1. | Eicher Anja | 78 | Grenchen | | 18:33 | 15 | 09:23 | 09:09 | |
2. | Jacot Emma | 03 | Solothurn | Triathlon Club Solothurn | 19:23 | 33 | 09:38 | 09:44 | |
3. | Grünig Bettina | 80 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Lauftreff Solothurn Start | 20:31 | 24 | 10:35 | 09:55 | |
4. | Muther Linda | 85 | Feldbrunnen | | 20:37 | 41 | 10:19 | 10:18 | |
5. | Haas Tanja | 91 | Solothurn | | 20:49 | 28 | 10:36 | 10:12 | |
6. | Bauder Anja Lena | 97 | Solothurn | | 20:57 | 69 | 10:45 | 10:12 | |
7. | Glutz Laura | 02 | Derendingen | | 21:18 | 21 | 10:45 | 10:33 | |
8. | Büttler Cornelia | 83 | Solothurn | SOL-ID RUNNING CLUB | 21:31 | 12 | 10:55 | 10:35 | |
9. | Bucher Isa | 87 | Solothurn | | 21:54 | 11 | 11:14 | 10:39 | |
10. | Hänni Fabienne | 86 | Seeberg | IHC Down Shakers Oberbipp | 22:48 | 29 | 11:30 | 11:18 | |
11. | Grünig Amanda | 01 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Lauftreff Solothurn Start | 23:00 | 23 | 11:35 | 11:25 | |
12. | Großmann Sonja | 80 | Freiburg | AHS Freiburg | 23:11 | 22 | 11:46 | 11:25 | |
13. | Haas Melanie | 93 | Luzern | | 23:31 | 27 | 12:00 | 11:31 | |
14. | Wüthrich Gisela | 71 | Bettenhausen | | 24:22 | 59 | 12:37 | 11:45 | |
15. | Haas Jasmin | 96 | Ebikon | | 24:22 | 26 | 12:37 | 11:45 | |
16. | Seiler Manuela | 69 | Herzogenbuchsee | Ingold Rönners | 24:25 | 53 | 12:36 | 11:48 | |
17. | Dätwyler Renate | 89 | Solothurn | | 24:48 | 13 | 12:37 | 12:10 | |
18. | Danz Susanne | 75 | Flumenthal | | 24:59 | 74 | 12:43 | 12:15 | |
19. | Schneider Ramona | 93 | Madiswil | | 25:53 | 48 | 12:52 | 13:00 | |
20. | Frischknecht Monika | 61 | Zuchwil | Lauftreff Zuchwil | 26:25 | 19 | 13:25 | 12:59 | |
21. | Schärer Maria | 78 | Oekingen | | 27:32 | 45 | 13:56 | 13:36 | |
22. | Wälchli Vera | 91 | Selzach | | 27:34 | 57 | 13:55 | 13:38 | |
23. | Schnider Sabrina | 92 | Bettlach | | 27:39 | 50 | 13:55 | 13:44 | |
24. | Schnider Bianca | 89 | Bettlach | | 27:40 | 49 | 13:55 | 13:44 | |
25. | Seiler Brigitte | 82 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Laufgruppe Solothurn Start | 28:24 | 52 | 14:28 | 13:56 | |
26. | Güdel Marianne | 56 | Zuchwil | | 29:19 | 66 | 14:50 | 14:28 | |
27. | Guldimann Zoë | 05 | Oekingen | | 30:30 | 25 | 15:06 | 15:23 | |
28. | Frei Tamara | 93 | Horriwil | | 33:20 | 62 | 16:41 | 16:39 | |
DNS |
| Forster Sibylle | 77 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | | 18 | | | |
| von Arx Katrin | 75 | Oekingen | | | 56 | | | |