Suche nach Startnr, Name, Ort, Team
in
Filter nach Land, Kanton, Ort, Verein
Männer Ü20
Rang | Name | Jg | Ort | Verein | Zeit | Startnr | 1. Hälfte | 2. Hälfte | |
---|
1. | Fässler Daniel | 84 | Feldbrunnen | | 15:21 | 17 | 07:58 | 07:22 | |
2. | Eicher Beni | 77 | Grenchen | | 15:52 | 16 | 08:03 | 07:49 | |
3. | Makos Nils | 84 | Feldbrunnen | Tropical Solothurn | 15:52 | 67 | 08:02 | 07:49 | |
4. | Hügli Manuel | 94 | Brislach | | 16:09 | 32 | 08:14 | 07:54 | |
5. | Eggenschwiler Denis | 79 | Solothurn | | 16:13 | 14 | 08:13 | 07:59 | |
6. | Mákos Sven | 80 | Weissenstein | Tropical Solothurn | 16:54 | 68 | 08:36 | 08:18 | |
7. | Nussbaumer Sandro | 77 | Riedholz | | 17:56 | 42 | 09:12 | 08:44 | |
8. | Zumsteg Daniel | 82 | Rüttenen | Lauftreff Solothurn Start | 18:05 | 60 | 09:16 | 08:49 | |
9. | Müller Bensch | 78 | Zuchwil | Laufträff Solothurn | 18:27 | 40 | 09:21 | 09:05 | |
10. | Strässle Reto | 91 | Solothurn | | 18:33 | 55 | 09:22 | 09:11 | |
11. | Derendinger Michel | 73 | Riedholz | | 18:35 | 71 | 09:24 | 09:11 | |
12. | Döbeli Dominik | 72 | Zuchwil | | 18:48 | 61 | 09:33 | 09:14 | |
13. | Frischknecht Reto | 65 | Zuchwil | Lauftreff Zuchwil | 18:48 | 20 | 09:33 | 09:15 | |
14. | Wieland Stefan | 84 | Solothurn | | 19:21 | 58 | 09:29 | 09:51 | |
15. | Mollet Jan | 91 | Solothurn | | 20:35 | 73 | 10:25 | 10:10 | |
16. | Lanz David | 80 | Solothurn | | 20:38 | 37 | 10:36 | 10:01 | |
17. | Bauder Markus | 59 | Bern | | 20:57 | 65 | 10:44 | 10:12 | |
18. | Hubler Andreas | 88 | Wiedlisbach | | 21:53 | 31 | 11:15 | 10:38 | |
19. | Käser Daniel | 87 | Oberbipp | Bar&Hof Night | 21:54 | 64 | 11:15 | 10:39 | |
20. | Kurt Matthyas | 95 | Bellach | SOL-ID RUNNING CLUB | 22:15 | 36 | 11:12 | 11:02 | |
21. | Hochuli Christian | 86 | Balsthal | | 22:26 | 30 | 11:09 | 11:16 | |
22. | Lehmann Pascal | 88 | Luterbach | | 22:49 | 38 | 11:41 | 11:08 | |
23. | Benvenuto Francesco | 83 | Solothurn | Laufgruppe Solothurn Start | 23:52 | 10 | 12:31 | 11:20 | |
24. | Jost Janick | 87 | Solothurn | | 24:50 | 34 | 12:37 | 12:12 | |
25. | Mosimann Patric | 86 | Solothurn | SOL-ID RUNNING CLUB | 25:02 | 39 | 12:43 | 12:18 | |
26. | Ritz Jürg | 72 | Utzenstorf | TV Biezwil | 25:02 | 44 | 12:43 | 12:19 | |
27. | Bachmann Daniel | 82 | Rüttenen | | 25:14 | 63 | 13:04 | 12:10 | |
28. | von Arx Schämpu | 76 | Kriegstetten | | 27:44 | 70 | 13:56 | 13:48 | |
DNS |
| Graber Boris | 86 | Selzach | SOL-ID RUNNING CLUB | | 1 | | | |
| Rezzoli Luciano | 53 | Contra | SPL | | 43 | | | |
| Schütze Tobias | 82 | Riedholz | SOL-ID RUNNING CLUB | | 51 | | | |
| Stevanovic Goran | 81 | Olten | SOL-ID RUNNING CLUB | | 54 | | | |
SOL-ID Aarerundi Challenge 2017
Verarbeitungszeit: 1649ms