Recherche par dossard, nom, lieu, team
in
Filtre sur pays, canton, lieu, club
Steinhölzlilauf Overall Frauen
rang | nom | an | lieu | team | temps | min/km | dossard | cat | |
---|
1. | Muia Jane | 1986 | Reconvilier | | 40.21 | 3.50 | 347 | | |
2. | Aebi Céline | 1996 | Wynigen | | 43.24 | 4.08 | 102 | | |
3. | Tschan Martina | 1975 | Köniz | | 43.56 | 4.11 | 7 | | |
4. | Akdesir Ezgi | 1985 | Bern | | 44.01 | 4.11 | 106 | | |
5. | Okle Marianne | 1972 | Köniz | | 44.07 | 4.12 | 359 | | |
6. | Huser Andrea | 1973 | Tschingel ob Gunten | | 44.49 | 4.16 | 261 | | |
7. | Amiet Tanja | 1976 | Luterbach | | 45.04 | 4.17 | 1196 | | |
8. | Scheidegger Therese | 1971 | Niederbipp | | 45.31 | 4.20 | 1155 | | |
9. | Marmet Salome | 1991 | Langnau i. E. | | 46.03 | 4.23 | 320 | | |
10. | Massong Karin | 1972 | Montmollin | | 47.09 | 4.29 | 1190 | | |
11. | Taska Martina | 1973 | Bern | | 48.14 | 4.35 | 1280 | | |
12. | Cavin Chantal | 1978 | Bern | | 48.28 | 4.37 | 172 | | |
13. | Kaltenrieder Margrit | 1956 | Düdingen | | 49.39 | 4.43 | 279 | | |
14. | Gerber Vreni | 1956 | Biberist | | 50.36 | 4.49 | 220 | | |
15. | Wyss Zita | 1962 | Olten | | 51.03 | 4.51 | 508 | | |
16. | Bieri Görel | 1954 | Plaffeien | | 51.17 | 4.53 | 141 | | |
17. | Schaller Isabelle | 1972 | Bangerten b. Dieterswil | | 51.41 | 4.55 | 405 | | |
18. | Barth Sonia | 1953 | Worb | | 52.02 | 4.57 | 122 | | |
19. | Hofmann Bianca | 1978 | Trimstein | | 52.28 | 4.59 | 1216 | | |
20. | Schenk Therese | 1957 | Steffisburg | | 52.43 | 5.01 | 410 | | |
21. | Martelozzo Laura | 1988 | Biel/Bienne | | 52.45 | 5.01 | 322 | | |
22. | Bauder Anja | 1997 | Arch | | 52.58 | 5.02 | 1167 | | |
23. | Soldini Maria | 1952 | Comano | | 53.37 | 5.06 | 1175 | | |
24. | Staub Céline | 1991 | Wettswil | | 54.23 | 5.10 | 453 | | |
25. | Banyols Estafania | 1985 | Ollon | | 54.47 | 5.13 | 119 | | |
26. | Zürcher Regula | 1975 | Liebefeld | | 56.15 | 5.21 | 524 | | |
27. | Moser Ursula | 1974 | Messen | | 56.18 | 5.21 | 338 | | |
28. | Fresard Susi | 1971 | Messen | | 56.19 | 5.21 | 208 | | |
29. | Bodenmann Katrin | 1976 | Laupen BE | | 56.54 | 5.25 | 1191 | | |
30. | Müller Anne | 1966 | Bern | | 56.56 | 5.25 | 339 | | |
31. | Carenini Zuleika | 1977 | Preonzo | | 57.02 | 5.25 | 1177 | | |
32. | Karajiannis Jolanda | 1966 | Köniz | | 57.04 | 5.26 | 283 | | |
33. | Espi Pilar | 1964 | Bellinzona | | 57.14 | 5.27 | 1178 | | |
34. | Fankhauser Angelina | 1969 | Zürich | | 57.50 | 5.30 | 1224 | | |
35. | Gorecka Maria | 1988 | Wabern | | 59.08 | 5.37 | 226 | | |
36. | Tan Siew | 1946 | Dietikon | | 1:05.46 | 6.15 | 1203 | | |
37. | Berthold Lauriane | 1987 | Delémont | | 1:05.46 | 6.15 | 139 | | |
38. | Moser Marielle | 1988 | Bern | | 1:05.47 | 6.15 | 336 | | |
39. | Verhagen Belinda | 1975 | Fribourg | | 1:09.27 | 6.36 | 479 | | |
40. | Marolf Rosemarie | 1943 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:11.56 | 6.51 | 321 | | |
Steinhölzlilauf 2013
résultats
Verarbeitungszeit: 12ms