Aebersold Jonathan | 2000 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aebersold Lars | 1997 | Ittigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aeby Elia | 2001 | Gwatt (Thun) | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Affolter Loris | 1999 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Angehrn Benjamin | 2004 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Arnold Julian | 1996 | Brackenheim | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Auer Adrian | 2000 | Rodersdorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Auf der Maur Manuel | 1996 | Bern | Mazay | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bachmann Elio | 2003 | Trimbach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bangerter Luca | 2000 | Gümligen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Barth Raphael | 2002 | Michel | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bärtschi Ivo | 1997 | Burgdorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bättig Linus | 1999 | Aarburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Baumann Lars | 1997 | Goldau | Team Advantage | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Baumgartner Marc | 2003 | Olten | YOU VS YOU | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Beck Dario | 1998 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bernasconi Gianluca | 1998 | Lauerz | Mahabharata | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bizzaro Enzo | 1996 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Blaser Markus | 1996 | Sursee | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Blunier Collin | 1996 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bonny Théo | 1999 | Granges-Paccot | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bracher Patrice | 1997 | Grosshöchstetten | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Brossard Quentin | 1996 | Porrentruy | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Brunner Janick | 1998 | Lyss | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Buri Pascal | 1997 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Buri Robin | 1998 | Ittigen | AC Murten | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Campo Leandro | 2003 | Kloten | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Carlen Dominique | 2001 | Naters | TV Naters | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Cavaleri Louis | 1997 | Lutry | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Cui Hyntie | 2000 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Dähler Luke | 2004 | Steffisburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
de Jong Lars | 2002 | Aarberg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Denzler Mario | 1998 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Dirnberger Riccardo Dario | 1996 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Eichenberger Maëlle | 1998 | Tavannes | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Eicher Simon Patrick | 2002 | Alchenflüh BE | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Emini Betim | 1996 | Tarp | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Fankhauser Andrin | 2003 | Grossaffoltern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Fellay Alexandre | 2000 | Sion | stay in Motion | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Fetzer Louis | 2005 | Naters | STV Brig | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Flückiger Gianni | 1999 | Hindelbank | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Gaida Steffen | 2002 | Muggensturm | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Goetz Jonathan | 1999 | Rüfenacht BE | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Grau Isidor | 1996 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Grossenbacher Dario | 1998 | Kriens | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Grossmann David | 1996 | Thierachern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Guggisberg Sandro | 1999 | Lyss | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Hecker Fabrice | 2004 | Boll | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Helbling Aron | 2003 | Brügg BE | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Hess Jan | 1997 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Holicki Arne | 2000 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Hostettler Marc | 2001 | Niedermuhlern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Hostettler Yannic | 2002 | Thalwil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Hug Elias | 2002 | Rain | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Illi Kevin | 1997 | Schaffhausen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Imholz Demian | 2000 | Zofingen | Tri Club Zofingen | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Jäggi Tobias | 1996 | Wabern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Kálna Lukáš | 2000 | Ostermundigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Kálna Matúš | 2003 | Ostermundigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Kempkens Niels | 1997 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Khelifi Elias | 1999 | Moosseedorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Klopfenstein Gian | 2005 | Aeschi bei Spiez | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Kocher Lucas | 1996 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Krummenacher Luca | 1997 | Olten | BC Olten | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Kuchen Micha | 1999 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Künzi Roman | 2001 | Spiez | Amigos 69 | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Kurth Patrick | 1999 | Zweisimmen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Lang Kevin | 1999 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Lauber Jan | 1999 | Bern | Natron | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ledermann Lukas | 2003 | Kirchberg BE | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Luder Damian | 1996 | Niederönz | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Luginbühl Florian | 1998 | Lanzenhäusern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Mani Janick | 1996 | Steffisburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Matía Huber | 2004 | Worblaufen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Mayek Jonas | 1996 | Belp | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Meier Thibault | 2000 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Merki Fabio | 2000 | Spiegel b. Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Monney Thierry | 2000 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Moser Maik | 1997 | Schnottwil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Mühlheim Joël | 1997 | Utzenstorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Nagel Ari | 2005 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Noah Albrecht | 2004 | Glis | STV Brig | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Oberle Fabio | 2001 | Biel/Bienne | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ormando Aramburu Santiago | 1997 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Petr Jakub | 1997 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Plattner Janis | 2002 | Bösingen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Reust Yannic | 2002 | Thun | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Roeder Julien | 1997 | Fribourg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rubin Manuel | 2002 | Frutigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rüegsegger Sascha | 2000 | Thun | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rychener Noah | 2000 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schaad Janis | 2002 | Heimenhausen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Scherer Pascal | 1999 | Zug | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schertenleib Fabian | 2001 | Boll | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schiesser Joé | 1996 | Wabern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schmutz Nicolas | 2002 | Krauchthal | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schneeberger Robin | 2002 | Altendorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schneider Nik | 2000 | Muri b. Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schneidewind Tino | 1999 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schulte Fabian | 1998 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |