Birrer Lukas | 1979 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Birrer Mathias | 1993 | Emmenbrücke | #Matzetatzefratze | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Bisang Joel | 1994 | St. Erhard | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Bischof Renato | 1979 | St. Gallen | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Bischof Stephan | 1981 | Horgen | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Bissig Benjamin | 1988 | Attinghausen | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Bissig Daniel | 1972 | Unterschächen | Wehrsportgruppe WSG Schwyz | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Bitterli Jörg | 1956 | Fulenbach | Team Leistungsdiagnostik.de | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Biveroni Gaudenz | 1981 | Baar | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Blaison Jean-François | 1998 | Villers-Lès-Nancy | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Blaser Cederic | 1988 | Rickenbach SO | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Blaser Daniel | 1976 | Rothenburg | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Blaser Larry | 1998 | Benken ZH | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Blaser Lukas | 1998 | Luzern | Universität Luzern | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Blaser Nevio | 2003 | Rain | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Blatancic Antonio | 1975 | Niederbipp | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Blatter Fernando | 2007 | Sursee | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Blättler Dario | 1999 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Blättler Fabian | 1991 | Stansstad | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Blättler Michael | 1980 | Adligenswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Blättler Remo | 1997 | Luzern | LA Nidwalden | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Blättler Rene | 1967 | Luzern | Triathlon Club Hergiswil | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Blättler Silvan | 1998 | Hergiswil NW | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Blattner Moritz | 1996 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Blechinger Markus | 1964 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Bley Max | 1995 | Heidelberg | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Blisch Kai | 1981 | Gerlingen | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Blocher Henri | 2007 | Wollerau | Team M2022a | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Blöchlinger Florian | 1987 | Einsiedeln | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Blöchlinger Yannick | 1994 | Hinwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bloemer Klemens | 1948 | Oldenburg | LSF Oldenburg | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bloser Andreas | 1976 | Reinach BL | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Blum Florian | 1995 | Sursee | Audacia Hochdorf | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Blum Janic | 1992 | Geuensee | Yodagang | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Blum Markus | 1975 | Beromünster | LR Beromünster | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Blum Roland | 1987 | Sursee | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Blum Roman | 1993 | Altendorf | Swiss Champagne Club | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Blum Simon | 1991 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Blume Luca | 2004 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Blumental Gideon | 1975 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Blumenthal Renzo | 1976 | Vella | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bobillier Maurice | 1995 | Dornach | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bodenmann Stephan | 1987 | Wetzikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Boehle Thorsten | 1982 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bogdanov Momchil | 1985 | Oberwil BL | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Böhme Georg | 1985 | Hergiswil NW | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Bohnacker Peter | 1993 | Winterthur | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Böhni Basil | 1985 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Bohren Angelo | 1992 | Weggis | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Boillat Yohan | 1989 | Lutry | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Boksberger Philipp | 1980 | Dielsdorf | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Boll Markus | 1981 | Pfäffikon SZ | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Bolli Jean-Claude | 1981 | Ruswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Bolliger Fredy | 1950 | Oberentfelden | Laufgruppe Aarau | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Bolliger Noah | 2004 | Aarau | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Bolliger Patrick | 1978 | Erlinsbach | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Bollin Manuel | 1991 | Ettlingen | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Bollinger Maximilian | 1997 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Bommers Maximilian | 1986 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Bona Szabolcs | 1978 | Dinhard | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Boner Nico | 1988 | Hinteregg | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Böni Lauro | 1990 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Böni Niklaus | 1972 | St. Gallenkappel | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bonjour Christophe | 1984 | Nods | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Bonk Kristian | 1996 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Boog Basile | 2003 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Boog Olivier | 1996 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Bool Alistair | 1972 | Thalwil | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Boos Jannick | 2002 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Borcherds Pieter | 1978 | Baar | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Borel Marc | 1988 | Lonay | Cave du Bon Runners & Friends | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Borer Andreas | 1971 | Rothenburg | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Borer Daniel | 1965 | Mörigen | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Bortlik Cyprian | 2001 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bösch Andreas | 1980 | Obernau | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Bösch Reto | 1986 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Bosnjak Andreas | 1981 | Zug | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Boson Christophe | 1972 | Perroy | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Bossart Andrin | 2002 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Bossart Felix | 1963 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Bossert Hugo | 1965 | Dagmersellen | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Bossert Silvio | 1992 | Nottwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Bossert Stephan | 1977 | Rothenburg | Feuerwehr Emmen | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Bosshard Philio | 1986 | Hettlingen | Hetti Jungs | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Bötschi Oliver | 1978 | Pfungen | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Bottani Lino | 2000 | Cham | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Böttcher Johannes | 1982 | Herbligen | | Halbmarathon | | | |
Bouquerel Guillaume | 1984 | Treyvaux | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Bourquin Enzo | 2001 | Neuchâtel | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Boustani Sahmer | 1993 | Berlin | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Bouvier Antoine | 1989 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Bovo Alberto | 1986 | Wädenswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Boyle Rob | 1972 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Brack Sascha | 2005 | Teufen ZH | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Brägger Kevin | 1997 | Evilard | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Brägger Patrick | 1970 | Evilard | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Brägger Yvann | 2004 | Evilard | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Brander Michael | 1987 | Brugg | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Brändli Boris | 1978 | Stansstad | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Braten Max | 2003 | Hünenberg See | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |