273 | Aknan Rania | 2008 | Muri b. Bern | | WU20 | | |
313 | Becker Carole | 2010 | Heimberg | fun and run Thun | WU20 | | |
327 | Boletti Giulia | 1982 | Muri b. Bern | | W20 | | |
131 | Bühlmann Nadja | 2011 | Muri b. Bern | | WU20 | | |
838 | Buser Nathalie | 1989 | Bern | STB C | W20 | | |
358 | Carter Claudia | 2015 | Muri b. Bern | | WU20 | | |
359 | Castelein Katja | 2006 | Muri b. Bern | STB Bern | WU20 | | |
833 | Catucci Franca | 2011 | Bremgarten bei Bern | STB Leichtathletik | WU20 | | |
364 | Clarvis Margot | 1981 | Muri bei Bern | | W20 | | |
376 | Diesel Iliana | 2015 | Muri b. Bern | | WU20 | | |
380 | Donzallaz Charlotte | 2000 | Hauterive | CA Belfaux | W20 | | |
381 | Eber Stéphanie | 1978 | Muri | | W20 | | |
133 | Eisenring Larissa | 2010 | Gümligen | | WU20 | | |
840 | Falcato Anelise | 1975 | Ittigen | Ane Falcato Integration | W20 | | |
396 | Ferre Alba | 2011 | Gümligen | | WU20 | | |
397 | Fischer Alyssa | 2011 | Bern | EHC Bern 96 | WU20 | | |
399 | Fischer Vera | 1982 | Bern | | W20 | | |
420 | Gerber Lynn | 2011 | Bern | | WU20 | | |
423 | Gfeller Fabienne | 1982 | Allmendingen b. BE | LG Gerbersport | W20 | | |
437 | Gurtner Julia | 1989 | Bern | | W20 | | |
845 | Heutschi Anina | 2000 | Mümliswil | | W20 | | |
459 | Hubacher Leonie | 2009 | Bern | | WU20 | | |
470 | Jost Anouk | 2005 | Gümligen | Coreathletics | WU20 | | |
471 | Jost Lea | 1984 | Bern | | W20 | | |
472 | Jost Naomi | 2008 | Gümligen | Coreathletics | WU20 | | |
474 | Jost-Iseli Regula | 1969 | Gümligen | Coreathletics | W50 | | |
476 | Junker Doris | 1971 | Rüfenacht BE | smrun | W50 | | |
281 | Kasem Iman | 2009 | Gümligen | | WU20 | | |
500 | Kohler Sandra | 1982 | Bern | | W20 | | |
502 | Koller Martina | 1986 | Walkringen | | W20 | | |
503 | König Lisette | 2006 | Bern | | WU20 | | |
517 | Lehmann Sandra | 1986 | Walkringen | | W20 | | |
530 | Loretan Lavina | 2007 | Reichenbach i. K. | LC Scharnachtal | WU20 | | |
533 | Lukaj Noemi | 2008 | Gümligen | | WU20 | | |
534 | Lutz Daniela | 1959 | Bern | | W50 | | |
284 | Martinez Ana-Ruth | 2008 | Gümligen | | WU20 | | |
555 | Meier Wuethrich Monika | 1975 | Bern | | W20 | | |
574 | Oberer Sara | 2001 | Bern | | W20 | | |
575 | Oberli-Schaffer Virginia-M. | 1988 | Heimberg | | W20 | | |
843 | Räuftlin Vanessa | 2001 | Mümliswil | | W20 | | |
594 | Rindlisbacher Leonie | 2014 | Steffisburg | | WU20 | | |
597 | Rivero Yolanda | 1972 | Gümligen | | W50 | | |
598 | Rohrer Therese | 1963 | Boll | | W50 | | |
835 | Sägesser Cornelia | 1985 | Thun | | W20 | | |
621 | Schifferli Janine | 2010 | Rüderswil | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | WU20 | | |
634 | Schönenberger Barbara | 1966 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | W50 | | |
286 | Sezgin Eylem | 2009 | Muri b. Bern | | WU20 | | |
287 | Sieber Andrea | 1981 | Utzigen | | W20 | | |
288 | Simpson Jamila | 2010 | Gümligen | | WU20 | | |
651 | Stalder Anita | 1986 | Bern | STB Running B | W20 | | |
658 | Stauffer Fabia | 1977 | Muri b. Bern | | W20 | | |
661 | Steiner Isabelle | 1984 | Muri b. Bern | | W20 | | |
663 | Steiner Michèle | 1981 | Muri | | W20 | | |
669 | Stoller Andrea | 1993 | Niederbuchsiten | | W20 | | |
670 | Stoller-Gerber Christine | 1962 | Gümligen | Laufgruppe Gerbersport | W50 | | |
682 | Syed Evgeniya | 1991 | Gümligen | | W20 | | |
691 | Van Reenen Mireille | 1979 | Gümligen | | W20 | | |
695 | Vogt Rebecca | 1983 | Gümligen | Coreathletics | W20 | | |
697 | Von Allmen Isabel | 1980 | Kaufdorf | | W20 | | |
712 | Weber Isabel | 1998 | Büren an der Aare | | W20 | | |
715 | Wegmüller Ella | 2011 | Bern | | WU20 | | |
717 | Wehren Eline | 2012 | Muri b. Bern | | WU20 | | |
837 | Wille Schori Anja | 1983 | Zürich | | W20 | | |
732 | Zampetta De Luca Milla Mia | 2008 | Muri | | WU20 | | |