Meister-Nygren Anna | 1979 | Herzogenbuchsee | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Mercalli Andrina | 1998 | Brittern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Merz Beate | 1964 | Lostorf | Laufgruppe Niederamt | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Messer Leana | 1999 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Metzker Fiona | 1995 | Kirchdorf BE | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Meyer Lena | 2005 | Muri Bei Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Meyer Nadia | 1991 | Le Pâquier-Montbarry | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Meyer Sophie | 1989 | Wabern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Michels Jana | 1986 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Michlig Loana | 1997 | Kirchberg BE | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Minder Sabrina | 1993 | Münsingen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Mischler Sarah | 1982 | Täuffelen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Moebius Ramona | 1987 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Montaru Estibaliz | 1978 | Troinex | RiveGauche | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Morand Corinne | 1996 | Thun | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Morand Michelle | 1998 | Münchenbuchsee | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Morava Diellza | 2000 | Kriegstetten | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Moser Miriam | 1979 | Niederhünigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Moumni-Cuperly Céline | 1989 | Remaufens | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Mühlethaler Sandra | 1996 | Thörigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Müller Isabell | 1974 | Brig | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Münger Uli | 1983 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Mürner Alexandra | 2004 | Trubschachen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Nell Laetitia | 1993 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Neuenschwander Joelle | 2000 | Mülchi | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Neukomm Juliette | 1998 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Nguyen Huu Florence | 1985 | Belp | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Nicic Aleksandra | 1994 | Aegerten | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Niederberger Lena | 1999 | Thun | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Nipkow Bettina | 1998 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Nowak Svenja | 1999 | Trimbach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Nussli-Rohrer Beatrice | 1966 | Burgdorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Nyffeler Carla | 1984 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Nyffeler Mona | 1997 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Oeggerli Elena | 1998 | Hünenberg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Oesch Julia | 1999 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Offner Barbara | 1982 | Rubigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Oriboni Silvia | 1983 | Arosio | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ospelt Martina | 1996 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Patayova Karin | 2000 | Herzogenbuchsee | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Peyro Voeffray Maria | 1968 | Berne | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Pfister Nadja | 1993 | Belp | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Pires Tanja | 1989 | Ittigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Portmann Manou | 2007 | Altbüron | LR Gettnau | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Portmann Nina | 1981 | Herrenschwanden | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Psota Rebekka | 1978 | Frauenkappelen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Quinche Isabelle | 1988 | Köniz | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rákocy Eliška | 1986 | Praha 2 | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ramseier Corin | 1988 | Frauenkappelen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ramseier Fabienne | 2004 | Grosshöchstetten | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ramseier Jessica | 2000 | Hünibach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rasaiah Thanusha | 1992 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rastoder Elena | 1984 | Recherswil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rauth Irina | 1990 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rawyler Martina | 1990 | Brügg BE | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Regamey Veronika | 1976 | Adligenswil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Reh Franziska | 1985 | Oberwangen b. Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Reichert Kirsten | 1983 | Naumburg | SSV Eintracht Naumburg | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rellstab Alyssa Patricia | 1985 | Herrenschwanden | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Remejious Alina | 2000 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Renevey Louane | 2007 | Le Mouret | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Renevey Yvonne | 1974 | Le Mouret | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rettenmund Ramona | 1995 | Uetendorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Reuse Janine | 1961 | Sierre | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rieder Corina | 1996 | Liebefeld | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Riedl Carina | 1996 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rindlisbacher Deirdre | 1972 | Gwatt (Thun) | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rindlisbacher Therese | 1984 | Langnau i. E. | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Riper Joyce | 1965 | Uster | zürich front runners | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ritzmann Katja | 1979 | Feldbrunnen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rosser Gräub Franziska | 1984 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ruchat Nathalie | 1980 | Belmont-Lausanne | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ruegsegger Anina | 1992 | Les Peintures | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rüegsegger Katja | 1997 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rüfenacht Nathalie | 2000 | Jegenstorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rüfenacht Sereina | 1995 | Trimbach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ruggeri Cinzia | 1966 | Bellinzona | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rumo Lara | 1999 | Wünnewil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rychener Elina Leonie | 2003 | Signau | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Rychener Margreth | 1973 | Signau | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ryser Rahel | 2000 | Langnau i. E. | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Sacher Anita | 1970 | Zeiningen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Sägesser Shana | 2003 | Oberburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Salamin Elona | 2005 | Naters | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Salm Anna | 1997 | Basel | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Salomon Caroline | 1983 | Boécourt | Les Boélons | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Sanabria Velarde Belen | 1982 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schädler Kiara | 2007 | Allschwil | Basel Running Club | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schärer Geneviève | 1992 | Solothurn | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schenk Esmeray | 1986 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Scherwey Gisela | 1973 | Wattenwil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Scherwey Valentina | 1994 | Wünnewil | The Ben Johnsons | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schindler Doris | 1971 | Thörigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schlosser Annemarie | 1995 | Alchenflüh | KRT | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schmid Simone | 1982 | Münchenstein | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schmid-Hunkeler Jennifer | 1977 | Scherz | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schmid-Schneider Manuela | 1986 | Liebefeld | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schmutz Christine | 1976 | Niederdorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schneider Denise | 1969 | Hilterfingen | All Blacks Thun | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Schranz Corinne | 1981 | Grosshöchstetten | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |