| Ackermann Frank | GER | 1972 | Emmingen-Liptingen | Bims im Oberfuss | Platintour | | |
| Adamus Nick | SUI | 1964 | Uitikon Waldegg | Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training | Platintour | | |
| Adler Andreas | GER | 1989 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Aebi Vincent | SUI | 1986 | Thalwil | FLOVIGISLU | Platintour | | |
| Aepli Manuel | SUI | 1989 | Bern | | Platintour | | |
| Aerts Gunther | BEL | 1973 | Leuven | | Platintour | | |
| Aeschbacher Julia | SUI | 1989 | Zürich | ALPHA Racing Team Switzerland | Platintour | | |
| Altenbach Stefan | GER | 1970 | Basel | Kette Links | Platintour | | |
| Altermatt Patrik | SUI | 1989 | Witterswil | | Platintour | | |
| Ammann Samuel | SUI | 1994 | Luzern | | Platintour | | |
| Amrhyn Maximilian | GER | 1990 | Horw | | Platintour | | |
| Anderhalden Stefan | SUI | 1974 | Zürich | Rantanplan | Platintour | | |
| Angioy Dominik | SUI | 1984 | Kloten | 3star cats wallisellen | Platintour | | |
| Antoine Nick | BEL | 1993 | Sint-Niklaas | Granfondoteam.be | Platintour | | |
| Apel Max | GER | 1982 | Frankfurt | guilty76racing | Platintour | | |
| Augustin Felix | GER | 1981 | Effeltrich | Team Baier Landshut | Platintour | | |
| Averdunk Alex | GER | 1997 | München | | Platintour | | |
| Baba Zoltan | ROU | 1982 | Oberhasli | | Platintour | | |
| Bachmann Dani | SUI | 1976 | Ebikon | cycling-club.ch | Platintour | | |
| Bader Andreas | GER | 1979 | Versmold | | Platintour | | |
| Balogh Arpad | HUN | 1991 | Baden | One Man Army | Platintour | | |
| Bänziger Daniel | SUI | 1990 | Appenzell | #Teamhöhenmeter | Platintour | | |
| Bänziger Stefan | SUI | 1987 | Trogen | #Teamhöhenmeter | Platintour | | |
| Barbera Lorenzo | ITA | 1992 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Bareiß Stephan | GER | 1973 | Stuttgart | | Platintour | | |
| Baresic Darijo | CRO | 1976 | Zürich | BK Tempo Vitez | Platintour | | |
| Baroni Paolo | ITA | 1971 | Arbedo-Castione | | Platintour | | |
| Bartel Markus | GER | 1970 | Auerbach | | Platintour | | |
| Baumann Marc | SUI | 1992 | Baar | | Platintour | | |
| Baumberger Mattias | SUI | 1992 | Sursee | quäldich.de | Platintour | | |
| Baumstark Alexander | GER | 1978 | Neunkirchen | | Platintour | | |
| Bayat Atılay | TUR | 1992 | İstanbul | Velocity216 | Platintour | | |
| Becker Jonas | GER | 1993 | Marburg | RSV 1885/91 Marburg e.V. | Platintour | | |
| Beemsterboer Dennis | NED | 1982 | Den Haag | | Platintour | | |
| Beer Florian | GER | 1979 | Hauzenberg | RSV 1895 Passau | Platintour | | |
| Béguin Mathieu | SUI | 1992 | Bern | | Platintour | | |
| Belser Andreas | SUI | 1980 | Balsthal | Bike Club Thal | Platintour | | |
| Belting Jürgen | GER | 1974 | Hamminkeln | WSV Bocholt | Platintour | | |
| Bente Benjamin | SUI | 1988 | Bern | ALPHA Racing Team Switzerland | Platintour | | |
| Bentin Dirk | GER | 1963 | Berlin | PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin | Platintour | | |
| Berger Andreas | SUI | 1984 | Affoltern am Albis | | Platintour | | |
| Besch Patrick | LUX | 1992 | Steinfort | | Platintour | | |
| Beuret Luca | SUI | 1987 | Biel | | Platintour | | |
| Bijl Auke | NED | 1966 | Dordrecht | | Platintour | | |
| Birchler Philipp | SUI | 1963 | Redwood City | | Platintour | | |
| Birrer Mario | SUI | 1980 | Witterswil | VC Basilisk | Platintour | | |
| Bischof Roger | SUI | 1975 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Bishop Tim | SUI | 1990 | Winterthur | RV Winterthur | Platintour | | |
| Blesvik Lars | NOR | 1980 | Hosle | Holmenkollen CK | Platintour | | |
| Böhm Christian | GER | 1993 | Aachen | | Platintour | | |
| Böhme Sebastian | GER | 1991 | Neunkirchen Seelscheid | RTV 83 Lohmar | Platintour | | |
| Boillat Grég | SUI | 1986 | Saignelégier | La ForgeÔvélo | Platintour | | |
| Bonzi Francesca | ITA | 1975 | Castellanza | Us Legnanese 1913 | Platintour | | |
| Brandett Joergen | SUI | 1965 | Würenlingen | | Platintour | | |
| Brandt Nico | GER | 1978 | Gravenhorst | VFB Fallersleben Racing-Team | Platintour | | |
| Braun Linus | SUI | 1994 | Winterthur | | Platintour | | |
| Braun Michael | GER | 1981 | Heidelberg | GS di Monaco | Platintour | | |
| Brokbals Markus | GER | 1975 | Balzheim | SC Vöhringen | Platintour | | |
| Brtková Martina | SVK | 1982 | Bratislava | | Platintour | | |
| Bruhin Pascal | SUI | 1988 | Zürich | ALPHA Racing Team Switzerland | Platintour | | |
| Brüschweiler Mathias | SUI | 1961 | Zollikon | | Platintour | | |
| Buchs Andy | SUI | 1986 | Zollikon | | Platintour | | |
| Buddingh Tim | NED | 1986 | Den Haag | | Platintour | | |
| Bünger Marion | GER | 1966 | Riedstadt | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt / Skinfitcrew | Platintour | | |
| Burger Daniel | SUI | 1999 | Freienwil | BigHorn | Platintour | | |
| Burkhardt Roger | SUI | 1974 | Muri b. Bern | | Platintour | | |
| Burki Patrick | SUI | 1988 | Solothurn | Soly VC | Platintour | | |
| Cabrera Emilio | SUI | 2003 | Derendingen | Velo Club Luterbach | Platintour | | |
| Cagnon Bryan | SUI | 1997 | Courroux | | Platintour | | |
| Callens Bart | BEL | 1973 | Tienen | | Platintour | | |
| Camenzind Roland | SUI | 1985 | Luzern | | Platintour | | |
| Cankurt Kâmuran | SUI | 1967 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Caputo Pascal | SUI | 1978 | Reiden | Ruhepuls Akademie | Platintour | | |
| Cardinaux Marion | SUI | 1975 | Port | | Platintour | | |
| Cartner Matt | SUI | 1974 | Zürich | Triathlonclub trigether | Platintour | | |
| Casucci Daniele | ITA | 1987 | Sax | | Platintour | | |
| Cavegn Sebastian | SUI | 1989 | Solothurn | | Platintour | | |
| Chevrolet Arne | BEL | 1980 | Tielt | Granfondoteam.be | Platintour | | |
| Chiapparelli Michael | SUI | 1989 | Port | | Platintour | | |
| Chironi Renato | ITA | 1969 | Meilen | ZO Cycling | Platintour | | |
| Čík Erik | SVK | 1988 | Bratislava | | Platintour | | |
| Clausen Silvan | SUI | 1984 | Glis | | Platintour | | |
| Corbella Carlota | ESP | 1996 | Bern | | Platintour | | |
| Danner Martin | GER | 1965 | Dillingen a.d. Donau | | Platintour | | |
| Dänzer Sandra | SUI | 1972 | Oberhofen Thun'see | | Platintour | | |
| Deglise Cyril | SUI | 1980 | St-Legier | | Platintour | | |
| Delaruelle Bart | BEL | 1965 | Merelbeke | Granfondoteam.be | Platintour | | |
| Dellenbach Lukas | SUI | 1990 | Bern | SK Lation | Platintour | | |
| Di Girolamo Giuseppe | ITA | 1968 | Untersiggenthal | | Platintour | | |
| Diegelmann Felix | GER | 1986 | Unterhaching | | Platintour | | |
| Diehm Felipe | SUI | 1991 | Cham 2 | | Platintour | | |
| Diethelm Philipp | SUI | 1984 | Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus | Relentless | Platintour | | |
| Distl Benedikt | GER | 1992 | Reutte | | Platintour | | |
| Doležal Jan | SUI | 1985 | Rombach | | Platintour | | |
| Dolezal Mischa | SUI | 1987 | Lenzburg | | Platintour | | |
| Domanski Konrad | POL | 1991 | Männedorf | | Platintour | | |
| Dorey Fabien | SUI | 1996 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Dörfler Martin | AUT | 1975 | Leinf.-echterdingen D | Tria Echterdingen | Platintour | | |
| Dorst Philipp | GER | 1994 | Freiburg | | Platintour | | |
| Dossena Fabrizio | SUI | 1991 | Chur | | Platintour | | |