Abid David | 1991 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Achermann Gregor | 1990 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Achermann Guido | 1977 | Dallenwil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Acklin-Wyss Pascale | 1979 | Frick | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Acosta Renzo | 1990 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Addai-Brenyah Yaw | 1980 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Adolfsen Lars | 2002 | Seftigen | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Aebersold Jonathan | 2000 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aebersold Lars | 1997 | Ittigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aebersold Petra | 1973 | Steffisburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aebi Nevia | 2012 | Pany | BTV Chur Leichtathletik | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Aebi Nora | 2006 | Rickenbach SO | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aeby Elia | 2001 | Gwatt (Thun) | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aecherli Erwin | 1954 | Bremgarten AG | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aegerter Christian | 1982 | Hauterive NE | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aemisegger Arnold | 1976 | Triesenberg | TV-Schaan | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aeschbach Simone | 1974 | Mühlethurnen | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Aeschbacher Eliane | 1997 | Niederwangen BE | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Aeschlimann Cornelia | 1975 | Röthenbach i. E. | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Aeschlimann Hansruedi | 1972 | Röthenbach i. E. | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Aeschlimann Laura | 1996 | Thun | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aeschlimann Martin | 1964 | Heimberg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aeschlimann Sandro | 1988 | Rüfenacht | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Affolter Loris | 1999 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Affolter Martin | 1975 | Untersiggenthal | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ahmadi Omid | 1983 | Safnern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Albrecht Felipe | 1984 | Basel | Tahi Crossfit | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Alderisi Sascha | 1970 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aliqi Genc | 1993 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Alonso José | 1970 | Stettlen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Amacher Fabienne | 2000 | Kirchberg BE | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Amacher Florian | 1992 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Amacher Tom | 1975 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Amahaotu Mirjam | 1972 | Signau | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Amann Raphael | 1990 | Alchenflüh BE | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ambauen Daniel | 1972 | Adliswil | ASVZ | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ammann Alfred | 1959 | Grossdietwil | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Ammon Dominik | 1990 | Herzogenbuchsee | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Amport Pascale | 1996 | Bern | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Anamaria Claus | 1988 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Anastasi Katrin | 1978 | Spiegel b. Bern | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Anderegg Elin | 2016 | Würenlos | SV Würenlos | Bären GP 1.6 km | | |
Anderegg Gael | 2013 | Würenlos | VBC Furttal | Bären GP 1.6 km | | |
Anderegg Yves | 1972 | Würenlos | TV Würenlos | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Andrade Julian | 1993 | Gwatt | Jöggeler | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Añez Rodriguez Mirna | 1972 | Münchenbuchsee | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Angehrn Benjamin | 2004 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Anton Elena | 1974 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Appert Donat | 1993 | Visp | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Appert Olivia | 1995 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Appert Valeria | 1997 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Arn Alina | 2009 | Diessbach b. Büren | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Arn Thomas | 1979 | Diessbach b. Büren | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Arni Christoph | 1986 | Muri Bei Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Arni, Bern Rolf + Samira + Ella + Nela | 1981 | Bern | | Bären GP - Familien 1.6 km | | |
Arnold Julian | 1996 | Brackenheim | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Arnold Patrizia | 1978 | Rubigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aschwanden Beatrix | 1976 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Auer Adrian | 2000 | Rodersdorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Auf der Maur Manuel | 1996 | Bern | Mazay | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Augsburger Joachim | 1992 | Büren an der Aare | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Auvray Jean-michel | 1965 | Lausanne | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aydin Serkan | 1980 | Dottikon | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ba Papa Djibril | 1956 | Ittigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bachmann Christine | 1972 | Zofingen | Laufsportverein Rothrist | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bachmann Elio | 2003 | Trimbach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bachmann Tina | 1998 | Oftringen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bachofner Kevin | 1993 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Badertscher Lucas | 1989 | Steffisburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Badir Cyrill | 1988 | Bülach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bagawathram Jessica Nithya | 2013 | Busswil b. Büren | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Bagheri Khalil | 1996 | Alpnach Dorf | STV Alpnach | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Balli Sandra | 1984 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Balmer Dominik | 1987 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Balmer Raphael | 1979 | Oberkirch LU | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Baloun, Hinterkappelen Patrick + Christoph + Janne | 1984 | Hinterkappelen | | Bären GP - Familien 1.6 km | | |
Baloun, Hinterkappelen Andrea + Sanna | 1984 | Hinterkappelen | | Bären GP - Familien 1.6 km | | |
Balzli Res | 1963 | Muri b. Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bandi Leandro | 2018 | Belp | | Bären GP 1.6 km | | |
Bandi Simon | 1975 | Belp | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bangerter Andreas | 1988 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bangerter Christian | 1990 | Bern | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Bangerter Elena | 1991 | Bern | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Bangerter Luca | 2000 | Gümligen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Barben Sabine | 1996 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Barras Dominique | 1971 | Sugiez | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Barrer Marcel | 1958 | Zofingen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Barth Lukas | 1976 | Biglen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Barth Raphael | 2002 | Michel | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bartl Ursula | 1980 | Rümligen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bartlome Nadja | 1984 | Lyssach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bärtschi Christian | 1977 | Bern | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Bärtschi Hugo | 1940 | Biel/Bienne | smrun | Altstadt GP - Nordic-/Walking 4.7 km | | |
Bärtschi Ivo | 1997 | Burgdorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bärtschi Roland | 1965 | Neuchâtel | Trail Team Gym La Coudre | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bärtschi Sandra | 1999 | Herbligen | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |
Bättig Linus | 1999 | Aarburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Baudraz Michel | 1973 | Riehen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bauer Claudia | 1960 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Baumann Eva | 1986 | Langnau | | Altstadt GP 4.7 km | | |