Slape Thomas | 1991 | Zug | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Slapin Jonathan | 1979 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Slavei Krisztina | 1966 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Sliz Olivia | 1991 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Smajic Muris | 1981 | Horw | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Smakjoski Nikola | 1994 | Spreitenbach | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Smart David | 1972 | Steinhausen | #Rosslauf | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Smejkal Jiri | 1973 | Pfäffikon SZ | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Smejkalova Helena | 1971 | Pfäffikon SZ | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Smelt Charlie | 1991 | Basel | The Backpack Hydrators | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Smeman Cheyenne | 1997 | Gerlafingen | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Smiechowicz Paulina | 1990 | Küsnacht | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Smith Josephine | 1995 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Smith Luke Alexander | 1999 | Chernex | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Smith Shihaam | 1985 | Jona | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Smollet Anne | 1981 | Adligenswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Sobolev Deborah | 1989 | Zug | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Soder Gregory | 1977 | Bonaduz | Bike and Move | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Soderberg Jessica | 2004 | Thalwil | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Sohaib Mohammad | 1996 | Windisch | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Sokalski Silvia | 1979 | Männedorf | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Sokoll Theresia | 1974 | Leutwil | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Sokoloff Aljoscha | 1996 | Basel | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Sokolowska Alina | 1989 | Ennetbürgen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Sol Alexandria | 1991 | Biel/Bienne | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Soland Jason | 1996 | Thalwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Soland Ramona | 1980 | Morgarten | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Soland Stephan | 1976 | Morgarten | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Solazzo Ilario | 2005 | Spreitenbach | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Solbès Corentin | 1994 | Crozet | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Soldati Dolores | 1985 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Soldati Renato | 1954 | Sarnen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Soldo Luka | 2001 | Emmenbrücke | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Sollberger Béatrice | 1976 | Nürensdorf | reem.ch | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Solsona Ginesta Marc | 1992 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Somandin Christian | 1981 | Urdorf | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Sommer Alina | 2001 | Obfelden | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Sommer Anna | 1982 | Lostorf | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Sommer Daniel | 1983 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Sommer Eveline | 1985 | Lyss | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Sommer Martina | 1974 | Basel | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Sommer Nicolas | 1995 | Winterthur | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Sommer Nicole | 1987 | Lausen | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Sommer Noah | 1998 | Affoltern am Albis | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Sommer Patrick | 1989 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Sommer Roland | 1983 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Sommer Sabrina | 1983 | Birmensdorf ZH | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Sommer Sylvia | 1967 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Sommerfeld Louisa | 1999 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Sommerfeld Robert | 2003 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Sommerhalder Beat | 1963 | Dürrenäsch | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Sommerhalder Patrik | 1989 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Sommerhalder Philip | 1988 | Ennetbürgen | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Sommerhalder Sonja | 1974 | Dürrenäsch | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Son Cédric | 2000 | Echallens | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Soncin Gabi | 1963 | Rombach | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Sonderegger Julian | 1980 | St. Gallen | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Sonderegger Zaky Karin | 1962 | Niederglatt | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Songer Stephanie | 1977 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Sontot Cédric | 1983 | Cham | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Soó Noémi | 1981 | Adliswil | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Soret Guillaume | 1990 | Genève | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Sörgel Christopher | 1996 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Sormani Florence | 1974 | Puplinge | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Sorrentino Luigi | 1974 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Sorrentino Riikka | 1972 | Wil | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Soufiane Zakaria | 1984 | Immensee | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Souissi Mohamed Abdelkader | 1997 | Genève | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Soula Christophe | 1974 | Chêne-Bougeries | What2Do | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Soulier Maxime | 1998 | Paris | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Sousa Carlos | 1975 | Jona | Gang da Corrida | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Sousa Paulo | 1975 | Teresina | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Souto Fabian | 1990 | Gretzenbach | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Souto Patrick | 1982 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Spaar Irina | 2001 | Dornach | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Spadaccini Enrica | 1977 | Cham | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Spagnolo Serena | 1994 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Spahni Alessio | 2000 | Bolligen, Schweiz | Schutz und Rettung Bern - Feuerwehr Bolligen | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Späni Oliver | 1993 | Glattbrugg | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Sparacino Rosie | 1993 | Depew | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Sparrow Neil | 1975 | Cham | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Späti Sina Lisa | 2000 | Bellach | Trimeca Performance Tram | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Spechbach Hervé | 1979 | Genève | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Speck Cécile Anna | 2005 | Ehrendingen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Speck Olivia Lynn | 2005 | Ehrendingen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Speck Vanessa | 1999 | Appenzell | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Specker Nico | 2002 | Münchwilen TG | Syxgötter | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Spence Peter | 1987 | Zürich | IRCZRH | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Sperlich Duko | 1963 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Sperlich Finley | 2003 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Spescha Raffael | 1994 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Spicer Duncan | 1979 | Horgen | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Spichiger Tobias | 1990 | Starrkirch-Wil | Velo+Sport Rast Race Team | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Spiegelhalter Helmut | 1964 | Hittnau | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Spiegelhalter Nicolina | 1998 | Zürich | 3star cats wallisellen | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Spieler Jürg | 1971 | Hergiswil NW | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Spielmann Patrick | 1992 | Zollikerberg | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Spielmann Simon | 1994 | Engelburg | 612Run | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Spiess David | 1964 | Cham 2 | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Spiess Peter | 1958 | Zufikon | TSV Zufikon | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |