| Egger Anne-Sophie | 2005 | Spiegel b. Bern | | W U20 | 10:33 | | |
| Egger Christoph | 1986 | Stäfa | | M 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Egger Fabian | 1998 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Egger Katja | 1996 | Steinhausen | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Egger Kurt | 1965 | Nidau | | M 50 | 13:39 | | |
| Egger Rémy | 1995 | Oltingen | | M 20 | 13:30 | | |
| Egger Rene | 1969 | Zuerich | | M 55 | 10:27 | | |
| Eggerickx Uwe | 1963 | Kollbrunn | | M 60 | 13:39 | | |
| Eggimann Maria | 1992 | Bern | | W 30 | 10:57 | | |
| Eggimann Nadine | 1982 | Effretikon | | W 40 | 10:39 | | |
| Eggimann Tiffany | 1991 | Erlenbach ZH | | W 30 | 10:45 | | |
| Egli Mathias | 1985 | Felben-Wellhausen | | M 30 | 13:30 | | |
| Egli Ralph | 1974 | Glattpark | | M 50 | 10:51 | | |
| Egli Ramon | 1999 | Winterthur | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Egli Reto | 1979 | Hombrechtikon | | M 45 | 10:15 | | |
| Egli Simon | 1985 | Winterthur | | M 35 | 10:45 | | |
| Egloff Jessica | 1980 | Zürich | | W 40 | 10:51 | | |
| Egzon Aliaj | 1993 | Zürich | Orbion Elektro | M 30 | 10:21 | | |
| Ehmann Dani | 1989 | Volketswil | | M 35 | 10:33 | | |
| Ehmann Renato | 1959 | Schöfflisdorf | | M 60 | 13:36 | | |
| Ehrat Marcel | 1982 | Lohn SH | | M 40 | 10:39 | | |
| Ehrensperger Lisa | 1996 | Männedorf | | W 20 | 13:36 | | |
| Ehrler Andrin + Casserini Nadia | 2001 | Volketswil | | Teamstaffel | 10:27 | | |
| Ehrler Daniel | 1984 | Wettingen | | M 40 | 10:21 | | |
| Eichenberger Cindy | 1990 | Benken SG | | W 30 | 13:36 | | |
| Eichenberger, Benken SG Cindy + Lorena | 1990 | Benken SG | | 1 Erwachsenes + 1 Kind | 12:35 | | |
| Eicher Valeria | 1990 | Zürich | | W 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Eicher Walter | 1956 | Jona | Sportclub Ricken | M 65 | 10:39 | | |
| Eichholzer Daniela | 1969 | Wetzikon ZH | | W 50 | 13:33 | | |
| Eichhorn Mark | 1964 | Winterthur | winti 140 | Nordic Walking (mit Stöcke) | 13:50 | | |
| Eichler Isabella | 1988 | Zürich | | W 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Eichmann Evelyn | 1978 | Thayngen | Stiftung Joel Kinderspitex | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Eichmann Michael | 1995 | Oberglatt ZH | | M 20 | 10:15 | | |
| Eichwald Christie | 1981 | Kreuzlingen | | W 40 | 10:57 | | |
| Eidam Cyrill | 1981 | Ebmatingen | | M 40 | 10:21 | | |
| Eidam Oliv | 1975 | Zofingen | | M 45 | 10:45 | | |
| Eigenmann Markus | 1952 | Horgen | Laufend Klima schonen | M 70 | 10:39 | | |
| Eilingsfeld Annabelle | 1990 | Zürich | | W 30 | 10:57 | | |
| Eisel Tabea | 2005 | Altstätten SG | | W U20 | 10:57 | | |
| Eisenreich Lars + Fischer Sabine | 1974 | Diepoldsau | | Teamstaffel | 10:27 | | |
| Eisenring Bettina | 1975 | Wallenwil | | W 45 | 10:45 | | |
| Eisenring Brigitt | 1961 | Nürensdorf | | W 60 | 10:51 | | |
| Eisenring Nadine | 1997 | Aeugst am Albis | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Eisenring Raphael | 2001 | Wallenwil | | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Eisenring Rolf | 1970 | Wallenwil | | M 50 | 10:15 | | |
| El Abiary Mohamed | 1986 | Wohlen AG | | M 35 | 10:57 | | |
| El Azzouti Mustapha | 1983 | Zürich | | M 40 | 10:51 | | |
| Ellen Susi, Binz Ferreira da Silva + Samuel + Gabriel | 1982 | Binz | | 1 Erwachsenes + 2 Kinder | 12:35 | | |
| Ellenberger Alena | 2000 | Jona | | W 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Ellenberger Jana | 2001 | Horgen | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Ellenberger Jürg | 1975 | Horgen | #fortunahorgen | M 45 | 10:39 | | |
| Elmer Daria | 1995 | Ennenda | | W 20 | 10:27 | | |
| Elmer Dieter | 1960 | Glarus | | M 60 | 10:27 | | |
| Elmer Franz | 1964 | Mols | Stiftung Joel Kinderspitex | M 60 | 10:33 | | |
| Elmer Marco | 1984 | Uster | | M 40 | 10:39 | | |
| Elser Irma | 1978 | Andelfingen | | W 45 | 10:57 | | |
| Elvedi Lars | 1998 | Zürich | LeziDaMotors | M 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Elzer Thomas | 1964 | Volketswil | LT Lorsch | M 60 | 10:51 | | |
| Emery Nadja | 1982 | Uster | | W 40 | 10:45 | | |
| Emmenegger Monika | 1962 | Ettenhausen | | W 60 | 13:36 | | |
| Emmenegger Philipp | 1990 | Wallisellen | | M 30 | 13:30 | | |
| End Lennard | 2002 | Biel/Bienne | #jusowinti | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Endacott Stephen | 1980 | Pfäffikon | | M 40 | 10:27 | | |
| Ender Alissa | 1995 | Schaan | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Ender Renate | 1985 | Winterthur | | W 35 | 10:45 | | |
| Endres Eve | 1974 | Dinhard | | W 50 | 13:33 | | |
| Endres Janis | 2001 | Feusisberg | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Endres Ramun | 2001 | Chur | | M 20 | 13:33 | | |
| Eng Barbara | 1968 | Elgg | Zürich Frontrunners / Rainbowsport Zürich | W 55 | 10:45 | | |
| Engeler Seraina | 2007 | Winterthur | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Engeler Thomas | 1975 | Winterthur | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Engelhard Joel | 1996 | Dachsen | | M 20 | 10:15 | | |
| Engelhard Noemi | 1995 | Winterthur | | W 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Engelhard Ramona | 1986 | Berikon | | W 35 | 10:57 | | |
| Engeli Beatrice | 1965 | Seuzach | | W 50 | 13:39 | | |
| Engler Claudia | 1979 | Greifensee | | W 45 | 10:57 | | |
| Engler Markus | 1972 | Winterthur | | M 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Enz Daniel | 1985 | Stäfa | | M 35 | 10:15 | | |
| Enzensberger Daniel | 1981 | Uetikon am See | | M 40 | 10:15 | | |
| Eppisser Felix und Lucia | 1962 | Fällanden | | M 60 | 10:39 | | |
| Eppisser Lucia | 1970 | Faellanden | | W 50 | 10:39 | | |
| Epple Chiara | 1995 | Vaduz | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Erb Beatrice | 1967 | Lätti | | W 50 | 13:39 | | |
| Erb Marisa | 1993 | Winterthur | | W 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Erb Markus | 1964 | Neftenbach | | M 60 | 10:15 | | |
| Ercakar Sinan | 1974 | Schaffhausrn | Whatsapp Runners | M 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Erdin René | 1965 | Basel | | M 55 | 10:33 | | |
| Erfurt Lidia | 1987 | Zürich | | W 35 | 10:33 | | |
| Erhard Anna | 2004 | Zollbrück | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Erhardt Michèle | 1983 | Basel | | W 40 | 13:33 | | |
| Erhardt Tobias | 1982 | Basel | | M 40 | 13:30 | | |
| Erhart Christian | 1995 | Wallisellen | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Erimodafe Marvin | 1996 | Winterthur | Cozy Pacers | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Erismann Christoph | 1996 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Erlewein Alexander | 1968 | Schorndorf | | M 55 | 10:45 | | |
| Ermanni, Uster Nicole + Emelie | 1986 | Uster | | 1 Erwachsenes + 1 Kind | 12:35 | | |
| Erne Martin | 1991 | Zürich | | M 30 | 10:21 | | |
| Erni Christian | 1980 | Zürich | | M 40 | 10:21 | | |
| Erni Eric | 2013 | Dübendorf | LC Dübendorf | Knaben U12 | 10:45 | | |
| Erni Pius | 1959 | Weinfelden | | M 65 | 10:51 | | |