| Erni Severin | 1994 | Brunnen | | M 30 | 10:39 | | |
| Erol Goncagül | 1995 | Brüttisellen | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Escudero Valeria | 1986 | Zürich | | W 35 | 10:57 | | |
| Esposito Vanessa | 2001 | Münchwilen TG | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Estermann Lisa | 2006 | Illnau | | W U20 | 10:51 | | |
| Estermann Thomas | 1968 | Tann | Crazy Turtles | M 55 | 10:45 | | |
| Etemaj Flutura | 1994 | Zürich | | W 30 | 10:57 | | |
| Etemaj Lulëzim | 1965 | Luzern | | M 55 | 10:57 | | |
| Etemaj Sabrije | 1964 | Luzern | | W 60 | 10:57 | | |
| Etter Daniel | 1976 | Unterägeri | | M 40 | 13:33 | | |
| Etter Dario | 2001 | Kreuzlingen | Des sourires pour le Togo | M 20 | 10:15 | | |
| Etter Joel | 1998 | Winterthur | Velo 3'000 | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Etter Lena | 2000 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Etter Lia | 2008 | Unterägeri | | W U18 | 13:33 | | |
| Etter Nirina | 2004 | Bülach | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Etter Paula | 1997 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Eugster Corinne | 1974 | Uster | | W 50 | 13:39 | | |
| Eugster Maria | 1986 | Bern | | M 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Eugster Michi | 1980 | Niederweningen | | M 40 | 10:15 | | |
| Eugster Patrick | 1985 | Greifensee | | M 35 | 10:27 | | |
| Evers Sophie | 1997 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Exposito Eric | 1999 | Langenthal | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Eyer Michael | 1985 | Niederweningen | | M 35 | 10:33 | | |
| Ezhukattil Philip | 1991 | Dübendorf | | M 30 | 10:27 | | |
| Facetti Marco | 1982 | Uster | | M 40 | 10:33 | | |
| Faeh Roman | 1960 | Unterterzen | | M 60 | 10:57 | | |
| Faes Chantal | 1985 | Fällanden | | W 30 | 13:36 | | |
| Fäh Claudia | 1974 | Gossau ZH | | Nordic Walking (mit Stöcke) | 13:50 | | |
| Fäh Hansjörg | 1972 | Gossau ZH | | M 50 | 10:27 | | |
| Fähndrich Martin | 2000 | Zürich | | M 20 | 13:30 | | |
| Falkiner Noelani | 2000 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Fanger Melanie | 2001 | Grüningen | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Fankhauser Andreas | 1974 | Hasle b. Burgdorf | | M 50 | 10:27 | | |
| Fankhauser Leonie | 1996 | Zug | Team Advantage | W 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Fanti Manuel | 1996 | Winterthur | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Fanzun Jann | 2006 | Wolfhausen | | M U20 | 10:27 | | |
| Faria de Sampaio, Uster Paulo José + Matilde + Mariana | 1988 | Uster | | 1 Erwachsenes + 2 Kinder | 12:35 | | |
| Farkas Benjamin | 1995 | Dübendorf | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Farkas Istvan Laszlo | 1978 | Zürich | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Farkas Peter David | 2011 | Zürich | | Knaben U14 | 11:00 | | |
| Fasser Marie-Rosa | 1994 | Zürich | | W 30 | 10:39 | | |
| Fässler Christoph | 1975 | Richterswil | | M 45 | 10:27 | | |
| Fässler Elin | 2004 | Gross | | W 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Fässler Jolanda | 1979 | Siebnen | TSV Galgenen | W 40 | 13:33 | | |
| Fässler Matthias | 2003 | Hochfelden | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Fässler Michaela | 1978 | Richterswil | | W 45 | 10:27 | | |
| Fässler Niclas | 2012 | Richterswil | | Knaben U14 | 11:00 | | |
| Fässler Oliver | 1983 | Mühlau | | M 40 | 10:27 | | |
| Fässler, Siebnen Jolanda + Patrick + Levin + Nayla | 1979 | Siebnen | TSV Galgenen | 2 Erwachsene + 2 Kinder | 12:35 | | |
| Fatone Juan | 2001 | Adliswil | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Fechtig Michael | 1983 | Maur | | M 40 | 10:15 | | |
| Federi Barbara | 1977 | Horgen | | W 45 | 10:45 | | |
| Fegble Ivan | 1962 | Frauenfeld | | M 60 | 13:36 | | |
| Fehim Samara | 2000 | Winterthur | | W 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Fehlmann Luca | 2005 | Lenzburg | | M U20 | 13:36 | | |
| Fehr Barbara | 1984 | Küsnacht | | W 40 | 10:57 | | |
| Fehr Fabian | 1976 | Herrliberg | | M 45 | 10:33 | | |
| Fehr Jan | 1999 | Pfäffikon ZH | | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Fehrenbach Christoph | 1978 | Steinach | | M 45 | 10:33 | | |
| Felber Nicolas | 1987 | Uster | | M 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Felchlin Gion | 2003 | Pfäffikon ZH | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Felder Ronny | 1987 | Baar | | M 35 | 10:33 | | |
| Felder Thomas | 1987 | Malters | | M 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Feldkamp Simon | 1975 | Zürich | Ramsy | M 45 | 10:21 | | |
| Feldmann Katja | 1968 | Adliswil | | W 50 | 13:36 | | |
| Feldmann Lars | 1971 | Zürich | | M 50 | 10:33 | | |
| Felix Alina | 2006 | Uetikon am See | | W U20 | 10:39 | | |
| Felix Marco | 1974 | Felsberg | | M 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Felle Martin | 1989 | Zürich | | M 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Feller Christine | 1974 | Uster | TRIZO | W 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Fenner Larissa | 1998 | Ottikon | | W 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Fergg Olivier | 1996 | Stäfa | | M 20 | 10:21 | | |
| Fernandes Austin | 1984 | Obfelden | | M 40 | 10:57 | | |
| Fernandes Goncalves Sabrina | 2001 | Uster | | W 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Fernandes Leandro | 1991 | Jona | GanG da Corrida | M 30 | 10:21 | | |
| Fernandes Matos Nicole | 2001 | Zürich | | W 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Fernandez Nuria | 1995 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Fernandez Sabate Marc | 1997 | Zürich | | M 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Ferrari Enrique | 1997 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Ferreira Max | 1995 | Herrliberg | | M 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Ferrer Nily | 1986 | Adliswil | | W 35 | 10:57 | | |
| Ferrer Oscar | 1975 | Wettswil | YEPP Running Team | M 45 | 10:33 | | |
| Ferrero Simone | 1975 | Winterhtur | LSV-Winterthur | M 45 | 10:15 | | |
| Ferri Patrik | 1986 | Fehraltorf | | M 35 | 10:21 | | |
| Ferrinda Carmine | 2003 | Opfikon | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Feser Jürgen | 1981 | Basel | | M 40 | 10:27 | | |
| Feusi Claudia | 1963 | Wiesendangen | | Nordic Walking (mit Stöcke) | 13:50 | | |
| Feusi Marco | 2005 | Galgenen | | M U20 | 10:45 | | |
| Fichter Christian | 1971 | Uster | | M 50 | --:-- | | |
| Fichter Nicole | 1982 | Uster | | W 40 | 10:15 | | |
| Fiedler Ben | 1999 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Fierz Elias | 2012 | Strengelbach | | Knaben U14 | 11:00 | | |
| Fierz Roger | 1980 | Strengelbach | | M 40 | 13:33 | | |
| Fierz Werner | 1967 | Herrliberg | | M 55 | 10:51 | | |
| Fietz Peter | 1955 | Zürich | | M 65 | 10:51 | | |
| Fietz Sven | 1995 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:21 | | |
| Figeat Jocelyn | 1990 | Zürich | | M 30 | 10:51 | | |
| Filia Sabrina | 1989 | Winterthur | | W 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Filimon Esther | 1994 | Winterthur | | W 30 | 10:57 | | |
| Filipovs Nikita | 2003 | Zumikon | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |