| Syz Anja | 1999 | Luzern | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Ta Cam Phuong | 1989 | Volketswil | | W 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Ta Kim | 1994 | Volketswil | | W 30 | 13:36 | | |
| Taira Yui | 1990 | Volketswil | | W 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Taisch Corsin | 1998 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:15 | | |
| Tallarico Giuseppe | 1990 | Binz | | M 30 | 13:33 | | |
| Tambour Céline | 1973 | Uster | Ruderclub Uster | W 50 | 13:33 | | |
| Tambour Leo | 2006 | Uster | Ruderclub Uster | M U20 | 10:15 | | |
| Tan Siew | 1946 | Dietikon | LC UBS | W 75 | 10:51 | | |
| Tanner Joana | 1996 | Adliswil | | W 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Tanner Moritz | 1999 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Tanner Nicole | 1982 | Uster | | W 40 | 10:45 | | |
| Tanner René | 1975 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Zug | M 40 | 13:33 | | |
| Tanner Rouven | 2003 | Appenzell | Track club Sg | M 20 | 10:15 | | |
| Tanner Salome | 1977 | Schaffhausen | | W 45 | 10:39 | | |
| Tanskanen Mari | 1981 | Zürich | | W 40 | 10:51 | | |
| Tarantino Susanna | 1984 | Stäfa | | W 40 | 10:45 | | |
| Taraz Samira | 1998 | Winterthur | | W 20 | 13:33 | | |
| Tarling Roland | 1970 | Adliswil | | M 50 | 10:27 | | |
| Tarmo Alexandra | 1980 | Wallisellen | | W 40 | 13:39 | | |
| Tarnutzer Mirjam | 1983 | Zürich | | W 40 | 10:51 | | |
| Taut Ana-Maria | 1987 | Uster | | W 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Tayla Iulita | 2006 | Volketswil | | W U20 | 10:57 | | |
| Tebbel Julia | 1982 | Brugg AG | LG Horn | W 40 | 10:21 | | |
| Tellenbach Simon | 1983 | Küsnacht ZH | | M 40 | 10:39 | | |
| Temperli Alex | 1981 | Wiesendangen | | M 40 | 10:21 | | |
| Temperli Heinz | 1969 | Uster | | M 50 | 13:33 | | |
| Tenni Francesca | 1996 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Terlien Christoph | 1976 | Mönchaltorf | | M 40 | 13:30 | | |
| Terlien Isabelle | 2010 | Mönchaltorf | | W U16 | 13:36 | | |
| Terno Antonio | 1976 | Zürich (ZH) | | M 40 | 13:36 | | |
| Terribile Frances | 1979 | Küsnacht ZH | | W 45 | 10:39 | | |
| Terrieri Sarina | 2000 | Wald ZH | | W 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Teuber Henrik | 1986 | Dietlikon | | M 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Teuber Julia | 1986 | Dietlikon | | W 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Teuscher Annette | 1977 | Winterthur | | W 45 | 10:33 | | |
| Teutsch Janic | 1991 | Zürich | | M 30 | 10:51 | | |
| Thachett Felix | 1981 | Safenwil | | M 40 | 13:39 | | |
| Thakur Kunal | 1980 | Mettmenstetten | | M 40 | 10:57 | | |
| Thakur Rhea | 2013 | Zug | RPV | Mädchen U12 | 10:45 | | |
| Thaler Marco | 1992 | Zürich | | M 30 | 10:45 | | |
| Thalmann Balthasar | 1976 | Uster | | M 45 | 10:15 | | |
| Thalmann Barbara | 1966 | Uster | | W 50 | 13:39 | | |
| Thalmann Stefan | 1979 | Oberrüti | Laufgruppe Cham | M 45 | 10:15 | | |
| Thalmann Xenia | 2008 | Uster | LC Uster | W U18 | 13:30 | | |
| Thanikachalam Niranjan | 1989 | Pfaffhausen | | M 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Thanushan Thivyanthan | 2003 | Wetzikon | | M 20 | 10:21 | | |
| Theismann Mahlia | 1994 | Dübendorf | | W 30 | 13:36 | | |
| Theivakulasingham Athavan | 2002 | Rotkreuz | | M 20 | 13:36 | | |
| Theobald Lukas | 2006 | Wermatswil | | M U20 | 10:33 | | |
| Theus Gabriela | 1973 | Zürich | | W 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Theus Gian-Reto | 1989 | Chur | | M 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Thierstein Angela | 1997 | Turbenthal | | W 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Thom Ackermann | 1990 | Forch | | M 30 | 13:36 | | |
| Thoma Björn | 1986 | Haltingen | | M 35 | 10:57 | | |
| Thoma Luca | 1994 | Lachen SZ | | M 30 | 10:21 | | |
| Thoma Noel | 1997 | St. Gallen | | M 20 | 10:27 | | |
| Thoma Pascal | 1988 | Zürich | | M 35 | 10:15 | | |
| Thoma Tom | 2005 | Uitikon Waldegg | 8142 | M U20 | 10:15 | | |
| Thomaneck Domenico | 1990 | Uetikon am See | | M 30 | 10:51 | | |
| Thomann Carlo | 1998 | Wallenwil | TV Rikon | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Thomas Alias Tinku | 1982 | Wetzikon (ZH) | | M 40 | 10:39 | | |
| Thomas Patrick | 1974 | Adligenswil | | M 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Thomas Pia | 1981 | Adligenswil | | W 40 | 10:45 | | |
| ThomasArrigo Laurel | 1986 | Zurich | | W 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Thomet Anja | 1995 | Münchenstein | | W 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Thomet Martin | 1982 | Buttisholz | | M 40 | 13:36 | | |
| Thommen Livio | 2008 | Nänikon | | M U20 | 10:27 | | |
| Thompson Omolara | 1982 | Pfäffikon ZH | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Thomys Heike | 1980 | Réclère | Uster Technologies AG | W 40 | 10:45 | | |
| Thöni Melanie | 1994 | Wetzikon | Gestiefelte Muskelkater | W 30 | 13:36 | | |
| Throo Roger | 1980 | Grüningen | | M 40 | 10:45 | | |
| Thumm Michael | 1990 | Wallisellen | #DerKesselMussBrennen | M 30 | 10:39 | | |
| Thürlemann Oliver | 1974 | Weisslingen | MTV Wislig | M 50 | 10:15 | | |
| Thurnheer Jürg | 1948 | Zürich | | M 75 | 10:57 | | |
| Tibatsang Tenzin | 1990 | Jona | | M 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Tichler Julia | 1999 | St. Gallen | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Tichler Margarita | 2001 | Madulain | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Tidoni Christian | 2003 | Wangen ZH | | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Timmermans Sjir | 1987 | Zürich | | M 35 | 10:33 | | |
| Tinervia Giuseppe | 1970 | Oberrieden | | M 50 | 10:27 | | |
| Tinner Andreas | 1964 | Weiningen | | M 60 | 13:36 | | |
| Tinner Dominic | 1997 | Winterthur | | M 20 | 13:36 | | |
| Tinner Kathrin | 1969 | Weiningen | | W 50 | 13:36 | | |
| Tintor Anushka | 2000 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Tintor Marina | 1996 | Zürich | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Tipparaju Anupama | 1977 | Plainfield, Illinois | | W 45 | 10:57 | | |
| Tipparaju Harita | 1979 | Redmond | | W 45 | 10:57 | | |
| Titu Andrei | 1982 | Uster | | M 40 | 10:33 | | |
| Titu Victor | 2016 | Uster | | Knaben U10 | 10:50 | | |
| Tiziani Simon | 1988 | Basel | | M 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Tobler Aline | 1993 | Pfäffikon ZH | | W 30 | 10:57 | | |
| Tobler David | 1972 | Ebnat-Kappel | | M 50 | 13:30 | | |
| Tobler Lukas | 1996 | Effretikon | | M 20 | 10:15 | | |
| Toh LEun Beng Vincent | 1974 | Singapore | | M 50 | 10:51 | | |
| Toledo Samara | 1999 | Winterthur | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Tomasini Giuliano | 1972 | Palermo | | M 50 | 10:21 | | |
| Tondel Marco | 1974 | Forch | Mobimo | M 50 | 10:33 | | |
| Töngi Sebastian | 1982 | Cham | | M 40 | 10:51 | | |
| Tonini Axel | 1974 | Bern | | M 50 | 10:57 | | |