| Bezemer Tim | 1994 | Zürich Oerlikon | | M 30 | 10:45 | | |
| Bhattacharya Aranya Sundar | 1972 | Birr | | M 50 | 10:57 | | |
| Bhide Nikhil | 1987 | Zug | | M 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Bhingare, Steinmaur Nicole + Nathan | 1980 | Steinmaur | | 1 Erwachsenes + 1 Kind | 12:35 | | |
| Biancardi Andrea | 1992 | Zürich | | M 30 | 10:27 | | |
| Bianchi Sandro | 1951 | Winterthur | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Bianda Eleonora | 1996 | Zürich | Tessiner | W 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Biasi Isabelle | 2003 | Forch | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Biberstein Liv | 2004 | Lüterkofen | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Bichsel, Hinwil Jenny + Stefan + Fenja + Sina | 1986 | Hinwil | | 2 Erwachsene + 2 Kinder | 12:35 | | |
| Bieder Sandro | 1978 | Dübendorf | 3star cats wallisellen | M 45 | 10:21 | | |
| Bieder-Gemperli Sonya | 1978 | Dübendorf | 3star cats wallisellen | W 40 | 13:33 | | |
| Biedermann Lya | 2002 | Meilen | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Biedermann Nadine | 1985 | Seuzach | | W 35 | 10:57 | | |
| Biegert Annette | 1961 | Kreuzlingen | | W 60 | 10:57 | | |
| Bielmann Pascal | 1978 | Zürich | | M 40 | 13:30 | | |
| Bieri Andrea | 1970 | Roggwil | | Nordic Walking (mit Stöcke) | 13:50 | | |
| Bieri Lynn | 2006 | Hittnau | | W U20 | 10:57 | | |
| Bieri Turi | 1969 | Schaffhausen | | M 55 | 10:39 | | |
| Bierig Tobias | 1990 | Schlieren | | M 30 | 13:33 | | |
| Bieser Jan | 1988 | Zürich | | M 35 | 10:15 | | |
| Biffi Giulia | 1993 | Zürich | | W 30 | 10:51 | | |
| Bigger Diego | 1986 | Zürich | | M 35 | 10:27 | | |
| Bigler Bruno | 1986 | Dübendorf | | M 30 | 13:36 | | |
| Bigler Cyrill | 1999 | Grüningen | | M 20 | 10:39 | | |
| Bigler David | 1992 | Bern | | M 30 | 10:39 | | |
| Bigler Judith | 1989 | Rudolfstetten | | W 35 | 10:33 | | |
| Bihr Marcel | 1981 | Rickenbach Sulz | | M 40 | 10:39 | | |
| Bilbao Anya | 1989 | Küsnacht ZH | | W 30 | 13:36 | | |
| Bilger Manuela | 1984 | Zürich | | W 40 | 13:33 | | |
| Billich Christoph | 1964 | Zufikon | | M 60 | 13:33 | | |
| Billich Michael | 1963 | Uster | LC Uster | M 60 | 10:15 | | |
| Billington Andrew | 1976 | Pfäffikon SZ | Zürich Happy Runners | M 45 | 10:15 | | |
| Binder René | 1964 | Zürich | | M 60 | 13:39 | | |
| Binder Sonja | 1973 | Heiden | | W 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Binggeli Christina | 1965 | Gais | | W 55 | 10:57 | | |
| Binz Livio | 2013 | Diepoldsau | FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter | Knaben U12 | 10:45 | | |
| Binz Luca | 2016 | Diepoldsau | FC Diepolsau-Schmitter | Knaben U10 | 10:50 | | |
| Binz Thomas | 1975 | Diepoldsau | SV Rätikon | M 45 | 10:21 | | |
| Biondi Fabian | 1986 | Dübendorf | | M 35 | 10:51 | | |
| Bircher Jael | 2006 | Rämismühle | | W U20 | 13:33 | | |
| Bircher Martina | 2001 | Root | | W 20 | 13:36 | | |
| Birchler Gudrun | 1948 | Dällikon | | W 75 | 10:57 | | |
| Birchler Yvonne | 1966 | Feldmeilen | | W 55 | 10:27 | | |
| Biri Daniel | 1997 | Affoltern am Albis | NBC Explo | M 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Birkan Asli | 1983 | Zürich | | W 40 | 10:57 | | |
| Birrer Sabrina | 1997 | Emmenbrücke | #wer rastet, der rostet | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Bischof Fabienne | 1989 | Zürich | | W 30 | 13:33 | | |
| Bischof Julia | 2000 | Zürich | | W 20 | 13:36 | | |
| Bischof Luzia | 1960 | Gossau ZH | | Nordic Walking (mit Stöcke) | 13:50 | | |
| Bischof Marc | 1992 | Urdorf | | M 30 | 10:51 | | |
| Bischof Marc | 1971 | Wetzikon ZH | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Bischof Markus | 1966 | Gommiswald | | M 55 | 10:51 | | |
| Bischof Michael | 1969 | Zürich | | M 50 | 13:30 | | |
| Bischofberger Pirmin | 1986 | Gossau | | M 35 | 10:27 | | |
| Bischofberger Reto | 1985 | Wetzikon | TV Bäretswil / ZKB | M 35 | 10:21 | | |
| Bischoff Andreas | 1988 | Turbenthal | | M 35 | 10:45 | | |
| Bischoff Simon | 1984 | Fällanden | | M 40 | 10:39 | | |
| Bislin Sereina | 2005 | Pfäfers SG | | W U20 | 10:45 | | |
| Bissig Lukas | 1989 | Winterthur | Reinhardt Runners | M 35 | 10:15 | | |
| Bitterli Marc | 1998 | Ebmatingen | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Bitzi Lorena | 1994 | Cham | | W 30 | 10:33 | | |
| Bizzozero Alessandro | 2001 | Meilen | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Bjöörn Sabrina | 1977 | Kriens | | W 45 | 10:27 | | |
| Blaettler Nadine | 1978 | Zuerich | | Männer + Frauen | 13:20 | | |
| Blarer Sarah | 1996 | Tann | | W 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Blaser Fabian | 1995 | Otelfingen | Turnverein Otelfingen | M 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Bläsi Pascal | 1988 | Arni | | M 35 | 10:39 | | |
| Blass Domenico | 1966 | Zürich | | M 55 | 10:57 | | |
| Blass Emma | 2000 | Schlieren | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Blass Rocco | 2001 | Schwerzenbach | | M 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Blatter Lukas | 1994 | Winterthur | | M 30 | 13:39 | | |
| Blättler Saskia | 1965 | Küsnacht ZH | | W 50 | 13:33 | | |
| Blattmann Daniel | 1973 | Stäfa | | M 50 | 10:45 | | |
| Blattmann Lina | 2007 | Egg bei Zürich | | W U18 | 13:36 | | |
| Blattmann Nicolas | 1995 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:15 | | |
| Blattmann Philipp | 1981 | Hittnau | | M 40 | 10:45 | | |
| Blattmann Werner | 1961 | Richterswil | | Nordic Walking (mit Stöcke) | 13:50 | | |
| Blecharz Marta | 1982 | Thalwil | | W 40 | 10:39 | | |
| Bleiker Tanja | 1999 | Meilen | | W 20 | 10:45 | | |
| Bleisch Kurt | 1965 | Uster | | M 55 | 10:39 | | |
| Bless Dianara | 2006 | Flums | | W U20 | 10:57 | | |
| Bless Roger | 1975 | Flums | | M 45 | 10:57 | | |
| Bless Ursi | 1975 | Wangs | | W 45 | 10:57 | | |
| Bless, Flums Marco + Silas + Louis | 1982 | Flums | | 1 Erwachsenes + 2 Kinder | 12:35 | | |
| Bleuler Lian | 2015 | Zürich | | Knaben U10 | 10:50 | | |
| Bloch Oliver | 1995 | Winterthur | | M 20 | 10:27 | | |
| Blöchlinger Loris | 2000 | Hinwil | | M 20 | 10:33 | | |
| Bloemsma Tessa | 2007 | Oberrieden | | W U20 | 10:57 | | |
| Blumer Markus | 1960 | Wermatswil | | M 60 | 10:33 | | |
| Blumer Natascha | 1997 | Wetzikon ZH | | W 20 | 10:57 | | |
| Blunck Andrea | 1984 | Zürich | | W 40 | 13:36 | | |
| Bobev Dimitar | 1979 | Uetikon am See | | M 45 | 10:15 | | |
| Bobicanec Denis | 1977 | Schwerzenbach | | M 45 | 10:39 | | |
| Bobinac Ivan | 2000 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Bobinac Karlo | 1999 | Zürich | | M 20 | 10:51 | | |
| Bobst Danika | 1999 | Zürich | | W 20 | 13:39 | | |
| Bocanegra Tobias | 1972 | Zürich | | M 50 | 10:27 | | |
| Bochenek Emilia | 2019 | Mönchaltorf | | Mädchen U08 | 10:55 | | |
| Bocksch Wulf | 1943 | Zürich | | M 75 | 13:39 | | |