Kohout Martin | 1977 | Emmenbrücke | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Kojic Nada | 1991 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Kok Yannick | 1993 | Horgen | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Kokkala Janne | 1988 | Zürich | OLG Zürich | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Kolaj Fabian | 2007 | Langenthal | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Kolb Carmen | 2001 | Weggis | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Kolb Lars | 1991 | Kehrsatz | STB Running | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Kolb Lukas | 2003 | Frauenfeld | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Kölbener Laurenz | 1997 | Neuenhof | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Kollbrunner Rebekka | 1982 | Cham | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Kolle Janina | 1989 | Frankfurt | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Kolle Katharina | 1984 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Koller Agnes | 1966 | Sachseln | MS RunningTeam | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Koller Aléna | 1994 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Koller Anastasja | 2002 | Weggis | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Koller Antonia | 1998 | Grosswangen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Koller Donat | 1975 | Rotkreuz | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Koller Erich | 1967 | Luzern | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Koller Fabian | 1997 | Appenzell | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Koller Fabio | 2004 | Appenzell | Danis Bike Team | Marathon | 08:35 | | |
Koller Jon Andri | 2005 | Sempach | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Koller Marcel | 1982 | Jona | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Koller Markus | 1973 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass / cityrunning.ch | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Koller Mélanie | 1987 | Montsevelier | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Koller Mika | 2002 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Koller Peter | 1983 | Sempach | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Koller Raffael | 1982 | Brittnau | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Koller Regula | 1982 | Jona | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Koller Sara | 1992 | Basel | | CharityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Koller Stéphanie | 1986 | Montsevelier | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Koller Susan | 1975 | Rotkreuz | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Koller Susanne | 1975 | Zürich | SMRUN | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Koller Thomas | 1985 | Rotkreuz | tri team zugerland | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Kollert Philipp | 1997 | Uster | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Kölliker Romeo | 2002 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Köllliker Fabian | 1994 | Egerkingen | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Kollnig Roland | 1974 | Steinmaur | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Komani Driton | 1982 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 12:58 | | |
Koncilja Christine | 1968 | Horw | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Konheiser Lars | 1994 | Freiburg | FC St. Pauli Radsport | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Konieczny Cornelia | 1977 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Konietzny Karin | 1982 | Rickenbach SZ | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
König Michel | 1976 | Rothenburg | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Konrad Lars | 1979 | Richterswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Konstandakis Alexandros | 1996 | Kriens | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Konstantinidis Georgios | 1999 | Wallisellen | TraderBoys | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Kontogiorgos Konstantinos | 1984 | Hünenberg see | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Kontos Konstantinos | 1982 | Baar | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Konzelmann Corinne | 1991 | Hochdorf | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Konzett Benjamin | 1993 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Koog Lea | 1998 | Freiburg | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Köpfli Davide | 1995 | Luzern | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Köpfli Hans-Peter | 1959 | Hohenrain | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Köpfli Sven | 2000 | Birr | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Köpfli Valentin | 1996 | Hohenrain | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Kopp Aline | 1991 | St. Gallen | Japanersaans | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Kopp Angela | 1991 | Oberglatt ZH | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Kopp Aurel | 2005 | Meilen | #RuderclubErlenbach | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Kopp Carolyne | 1983 | Vitznau | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Kopp Daniel | 1988 | Schliengen | Erdinger Active Team | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Kopp Hugo | 1965 | Bözberg | MYsport | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Kopp Leonard | 2004 | Meilen | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Kopp Martina | 1980 | Steffisburg | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Köppel Jessica | 1996 | Mühlau | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Koppenhoefer Aleksandra | 1981 | Herrliberg | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Köpper Julian | 1990 | Zürich | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Kopsaris Michaela | 1983 | Zürich | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Koratti Jenifa | 1997 | Rafz | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Korber Sophie | 1996 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Kordeuter Malte | 2006 | Pfäffikon SZ | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Kordus Alina | 1988 | Triengen | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Korte Nina | 1979 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Korte Patrick | 1979 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Korzineva Tatiana | 1992 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Košanová Jaroslava | 1984 | Zürich | Czechia Run! | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Kosareva Elizaveta | 1998 | Malsch | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Koschenz Jeremy | 1990 | Zürich | #togetherforbetter | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Kosheleva Daria | 1993 | Baden | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Kosmidis Christos | 1973 | Escholzmatt | | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Kosoric Milan | 1983 | Novi Beograd | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Kossler Jonas | 1995 | Zürich | | CharityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Kost Daniel | 1986 | Horw | Gipfelstürmer Innerschwyz | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Kostadinoski Daniel | 1989 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Koster Nadja | 1998 | Zuzwil SG | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Köstinger Marco | 1985 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Köstinger Patricia | 1992 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Kotte Carolin | 1997 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Kottelat Françoise | 1984 | Mervelier | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Kottelat Line | 1992 | Courrendlin | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Kottler Michael | 1995 | Oberkirch | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Kottmann Livia | 2001 | Steinhausen | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Kottmann Marcel | 1974 | Ibach-Schwyz | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Kotulova Alexandra | 1987 | Bern | Bern Triathlon | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Koutsoukis Antonios | 1983 | Adliswil | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Kovac Ivan | 1984 | Baar | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Kovac Josipa | 1987 | Wald | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Kovac Kristian | 1988 | Neuheim | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Kovach Myroslava | 1997 | Brunnen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Kovács Gábor | 1976 | Orosháza | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Kowaleff Alexandra | 1994 | Zürich | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |