Rieder Yannick | 1992 | Liebefeld | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Riederer Patrick | 1992 | Zofingen | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Riedi Janine | 1982 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Riedi Ursin | 1990 | Thun | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Riedmüller Alexandra | 1984 | Wil (ZH) | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Riedo Shannon | 1994 | Bern | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Riedweg Marco | 1982 | Baar | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Rieger Mirjam | 1981 | Ins | STB | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Riekert Daniel | 1987 | Sulzfeld | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Riemens Stefan | 1994 | Goldau | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Riemer Konstantin | 1986 | Oberhofen am Thunersee | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Rienth Regina | 2004 | Basel | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Riera Baldinger Rosa | 1967 | Dielsdorf | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Ries Philipp | 1974 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Riesen Robert | 1974 | Bachenbülach | Impuls Triathlon | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Rieser Manfred | 1964 | Balzers | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Rieser Mathias | 1991 | Vaduz | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Riesterer Daniel | 1996 | Emmenbrücke | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Rietmann Diego | 2019 | Horw | | Maratholino Horw | | | |
Rigert Michèle | 1991 | Münsingen | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Righetti Sven | 1980 | Hausen AG | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Rigoni Bruno | 1969 | Obfelden | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Rikli Rahel | 1994 | Basel | | CharityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Rima Luisa | 1975 | Wollerau | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Rima Vidal Elena | 1970 | Ostermundigen | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Rimer Martin | 1982 | Inwil | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Rimle Simon | 1972 | Hochdorf | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Rinderer Luca | 2001 | Schaan | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Rinderknecht Tanja | 1984 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Rinderli Michelle | 1993 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Rindisbacher Monika | 1975 | Remetschwil | Ackermatthof | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Rindlisbacher Marc | 2004 | Mettmenstetten | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Rindlisbacher Selim | 2005 | Schwarzenberg | Kanu Club Luzern | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Rings Laura | 1989 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Riniker Julia | 1996 | Rotkreuz | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Rippstein Bornhövd Fabian | 1974 | Meierskappel | Seilerhof Runners | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Riser Franziska | 1984 | Gams | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Riser Petra | 1983 | Lupsingen | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Risi Adrian | 1962 | Zug | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Risi Sebastian | 1975 | Rüschlikon | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Risquez Gracia Eduardo | 1992 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Riss Laurin | 2002 | Schönengrund | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Risse Luis Alberto | 1973 | Ilsenburg, Sachsen-Anhalt | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Risse Nicole | 1976 | Ilsenburg | Brockenlaufverein | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Rissotto Soohie | 1993 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Rissotto Vincenzo | 1963 | Villa d’Adda | | CharityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Rittener Cindy | 1980 | Les Thioleyres | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Ritter Cristina | 1982 | Minusio | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Ritter Janick | 2000 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Ritter Marc | 1998 | Birmensdorf ZH | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Ritter Patrick | 1980 | Minusio | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Ritter Ronja | 1995 | Allschwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Ritter Sandrine | 1995 | Adliswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Ritz Manuel | 1990 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Ritzberger Nina | 1973 | Grabs | Lauftreff Buchs | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Ritzmann Emanuel | 1996 | Bern | | Marathon | 08:45 | | |
Rivadeneira Santiago | 2002 | Crissier | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Riviere Simon | 1989 | Neuchâtel | CEP Cortaillod | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Rizzi Brunetta | 1959 | Cremona | Parkinson&Sport | CityRun 10KM | 13:00 | | |
Rizzi Michele | 1981 | Giubiasco | Porscei Selvadigh | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Rizzo Arianna | 2005 | Zeiningen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:20 | | |
Robbiani Stefano | 1990 | Zürich | Rocketship | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Robe Jürgen | 1962 | Hergiswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Robert Sébastien | 1997 | Cornaux | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Roberts Kate | 1972 | Quenington | Quenington Trotters | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Roberts Lillie | 2002 | Adligenswil | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Roberts Stephanie | 1992 | Isle of Man | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Robin Patrice | 1989 | Rapperswil SG | Team Weinhaus | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Rocca Sofia | 1992 | Zurich | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Rode Anja | 1977 | Birsfelden | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Roderburg Stephanie | 1991 | Nittel | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Rodrigues Karina | 1989 | Fort Lauderdale | Tropical Run Crew | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Rodrigues Nuno | 1995 | Alberswil | | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Rodrigues Patricia | 1999 | Emmenbrücke | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Rodriguez Antonia | 1983 | Obernau | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Rodriguez Brittany | 1986 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Rodriguez Gabriela | 1980 | Riniken | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Rodriguez Juan | 1988 | Luzern | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Rodriguez Miguel | 1967 | Mettmenstetten | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Rodríguez Neus | 2001 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | | Marathon | 08:43 | | |
Rodriguez Picazo Nieves | 1993 | Ceuta | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Rodriguez Raphael Alessandro | 1990 | Breganzona | | Marathon | 08:41 | | |
Rodriguez Raul | 1977 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Rodriguez Roberto | 1979 | Riehen | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Rodriguez-Carballo Eddie | 1983 | Geneva | Lazyboys | Marathon | 08:37 | | |
Roe Robert | 1986 | Zurich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Roederer Fabienne | 1994 | Basel | | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Roelofs Margot | 1962 | Hitzkirch | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Roelofs Nora | 1997 | Neudorf | | CityRun 10KM | 13:10 | | |
Roeske Josephine | 1990 | Zug | | CityRun 10KM | 13:30 | | |
Roffler Fiona | 2002 | Arth | | CityRun 10KM | 13:37 | | |
Rogenmoser Ian | 1997 | Galgenen | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Rogenmoser Kim | 2007 | Sursee | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Roger-Ventura Martí | 2006 | Schenkon | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Roggenbuck Maria | 1989 | Wädenswil | | Halbmarathon | 12:00 | | |
Roggli Tobias | 1995 | Zunzgen | | Marathon | 08:39 | | |
Rohde Jan | 1974 | Aarhus | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Rohlfsen Felicia | 1996 | Ebikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Rohn Christoph | 1963 | Burgdorf | LCA Bärn | Warteliste Halbmarathon | | | |
Rohner Amelie | 2002 | Emmenbrücke | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |