Aebersold Anja | 2007 | Heimberg | | Frauen Jugend | | | | |
Aeschbacher Matthias | 1979 | Rüti bei Lyssach | RV Ersigen | M40 | C | | | |
Aeschlimann Christine | 1966 | Bern | | Frauen | | | | |
Affolter Stefan | 1980 | Thun | | M40 | D | | | |
Affolter, Thun | 1979 | Thun | | 1 Erwachsenes + 2 Kinder | | | | |
Alaux Timothée | 1990 | Zürich | | M30 | D | | | |
Ammann Alain | 1967 | Aarburg | | M50 | A | | | |
Aubry Sylvain | 1984 | Le Noirmont | | M40 | C | | | |
Aurora Celeste Gonzalez | 2020 | Bern | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Bähler Christian | 1982 | Boll | Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training | M40 | A | | | |
Bähler Livia | 2015 | Boll | | Kids 3 | | | | |
Bähler Luca | 2013 | Boll | | Kids 4 | | | | |
Baier Lukas | 1995 | Zürich | | M20 | B | | | |
Bär Olivier | 1971 | Grand-Lancy | Bike Passion Genève | M50 | C | | | |
Bättig Stephan | 1978 | Richterswil | | M40 | C | | | |
Beck Jonathan | 1983 | Zürich | | M40 | A | | | |
Benoit Poulard Agnès | 1962 | Orbe | | Frauen | | | | |
Berger David | 1995 | Oberwangen b. Bern | | Männer | | | | |
Berger Tom | 1986 | Bern | | M30 | C | | | |
Bieri Joel | 2000 | Solothurn | RV Ersigen | M20 | B | | | |
Bietenharder Leon | 2014 | Bern | | Kids 3 | | | | |
Bigler Stefan | 1960 | Biel/Bienne | | M60 | C | | | |
Blaser Liam | 2017 | Bern | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Boisset Marianne | 1985 | Colmar | VCC Basel | W30 | C | | | |
Bonardi Rebecca | 1971 | Bern | | Frauen | | | | |
Borbely Ben | 2013 | Sursee | | Kids 4 | | | | |
Borbely, Sursee | 1979 | Sursee | | 2 Erwachsene + 1 Kind | | | | |
Borg Rodrick | 1988 | Affoltern am Albis | | M30 | B | | | |
Bourquin Mathieu | 1991 | Lyss | | M30 | C | | | |
Bracher Christian | 1984 | Bargen (BE) | | M40 | B | | | |
Brill Walter | 1961 | Genève | | M60 | D | | | |
Bruder Oliver | 1977 | Ennetbaden | Süpercycling Baden | M40 | B | | | |
Brudermann Mauro | 2020 | Bern | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Brugger Roger | 1979 | Turgi | | M40 | B | | | |
Bucher Anouk | 2022 | Bern | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Bucher Janosch | 2018 | Bern | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Bucher Olivier | 2002 | Bern | | M20 | B | | | |
Bucher René | 1965 | Zürich | | M50 | E | | | |
Buchholz Dominique | 1980 | Konstanz | | M40 | C | | | |
Bürgy Ben Noah | 2018 | Wünnewil | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Bürgy Maëlle Sophia | 2019 | Wünnewil | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Burki Nick | 1998 | Solothurn | Bike Team Solothurn | M20 | | | | |
Calcio-Gandino Elia | 2019 | Bern | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Calcio-Gandino Fabio | 1981 | Bern | | M40 | C | | | |
Calcio-Gandino Paulina | 2016 | Bern | | Kids 3 | | | | |
Camenzind Lisa | 1998 | Aarwangen | #rideforGino | W20 | E | | | |
Camenzind Vivienne | 2021 | Aarwangen | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Caraballo Manuel | 1992 | Zürich | | M30 | E | | | |
Caraballo Simon | 1994 | Wallisellen | | M30 | D | | | |
Carda Guinot Javier | 1986 | Bern | | M30 | C | | | |
Carnelli Andrea | 1964 | Horriwil | | M60 | D | | | |
Cerdan Angel | 1977 | Liebefeld | | M40 | C | | | |
Chardonnens Loic | 1973 | Collex-Bossy | | M50 | B | | | |
Colombo Sandro | 1997 | Lyss | Chain Gang | M20 | C | | | |
Corradini Andreas | 1973 | Flawil | | M50 | C | | | |
Correia Philippe | 1980 | Zürich | | M40 | B | | | |
Currat Yann | 1973 | Le Crêt-p-Semsales | DiabPower | M50 | B | | | |
Curry Finn | 1992 | Basel | | M30 | B | | | |
Davies Richard | 1961 | Zürich | Cycle Store Zurich | M60 | C | | | |
de Meris Sébastien | 1995 | Grolley | | M20 | A | | | |
De Pietro Pascal | 1986 | Bern | | M30 | B | | | |
Decuypere Elodie | 1990 | Zürich | | W30 | D | | | |
Dissarz Ellen | 1992 | Deggenhausertal | | W30 | | | | |
Droz Julie | 2017 | Bern | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Droz Juri | 2014 | Bern | | Kids 3 | | | | |
Droz Marcel | 1974 | Bern | | Männer | | | | |
Dudchenko Oleksandr | 1985 | Mönchaltorf | | M30 | C | | | |
Dürrenberger Patrik | 1990 | Basel | Velogruppe VC | M30 | D | | | |
Dutly Mauro | 2020 | Hinterkappelen | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Dutly Tilo | 2016 | Hinterkappelen | | Kids 3 | | | | |
Eder Gerald | 1974 | Meienried | | M50 | | | | |
Egli Gerold | 1970 | Küsnacht ZH | | M50 | A | | | |
El-Ghribi Nadir | 1991 | Colmar | VCC Basel | M30 | C | | | |
Emmanuele Paolo | 1972 | Zürich | | M50 | C | | | |
Emmanuele Umberto | 1975 | Nyon | | M40 | C | | | |
Fapperdue Salvatore | 1961 | Bülach | | Männer | | | | |
Feller Tobias | 1990 | Bern | | M30 | D | | | |
Finestone Audrey | 1994 | Zürich | | W30 | C | | | |
Fuchs Pirmin | 1991 | Luzern | | M30 | C | | | |
Fuhrimann Nina | 2008 | Aarwangen | #rideforGino | Frauen Jugend | E | | | |
Gafner Matthias | 1973 | Wald ZH | | M50 | D | | | |
Gallay Liam | 2021 | Bern | | Kids 1 | | | | |
Garcia Diego | 2018 | Bern | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Gehret Emil | 2015 | Bern | | Kids 3 | | | | |
Gehret Tilla | 2016 | Bern | | Kids 3 | | | | |
Gisler Martin | 1987 | Unterägeri | | M30 | A | | | |
Glättli Lea | 1994 | Zürich | | W30 | C | | | |
Gloor Pius | 1964 | Steinhuserberg | | M60 | B | | | |
Gmür Martin | 1973 | Einsiedeln | IMCD Switzerland AG | M50 | C | | | |
Gmür Timo | 2005 | Einsiedeln | | Männer Jugend | | | | |
Göldi Philipp | 1983 | Thun | RV Ersigen | M40 | B | | | |
Graber David | 1994 | Zürich | | M30 | D | | | |
Graf Bruno | 1980 | Volketswil | RC Thur | M40 | A | | | |
Grandjean Olivier | 1975 | Riaz | | Männer | | | | |
Gregg Daniel | 1983 | Arch | | M40 | B | | | |
Gringet Jean | 1988 | Bretigny-Morrens | Lausanne Gravel | M30 | A | | | |
Grossenbacher Dominik | 1985 | Luzern | | M30 | D | | | |
Grütter Martin | 1970 | Roggwil BE | | M50 | B | | | |
Guggiari Leandro | 2017 | Bern | | Kids 2 | | | | |
Guggisberg Konrad | 1961 | Bern | | Männer | | | | |