Abid David | 1991 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Achermann Gregor | 1990 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Achermann Guido | 1977 | Dallenwil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Acosta Renzo | 1990 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Addai-Brenyah Yaw | 1980 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aebersold Jonathan | 2000 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aebersold Lars | 1997 | Ittigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aeby Elia | 2001 | Gwatt (Thun) | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aecherli Erwin | 1954 | Bremgarten AG | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aegerter Christian | 1982 | Hauterive NE | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aemisegger Arnold | 1976 | Triesenberg | TV-Schaan | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aeschlimann Martin | 1964 | Heimberg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aeschlimann Sandro | 1988 | Rüfenacht | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Affolter Loris | 1999 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Affolter Martin | 1975 | Untersiggenthal | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ahmadi Omid | 1983 | Safnern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Albrecht Felipe | 1984 | Basel | Tahi Crossfit | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Alderisi Sascha | 1970 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aliqi Genc | 1993 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Alonso José | 1970 | Stettlen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Amacher Florian | 1992 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Amacher Tom | 1975 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Amann Raphael | 1990 | Alchenflüh BE | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ambauen Daniel | 1972 | Adliswil | ASVZ | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ammon Dominik | 1990 | Herzogenbuchsee | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Anderegg Yves | 1972 | Würenlos | TV Würenlos | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Andrade Julian | 1993 | Gwatt | Jöggeler | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Angehrn Benjamin | 2004 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Appert Donat | 1993 | Visp | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Arni Christoph | 1986 | Muri Bei Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Arnold Julian | 1996 | Brackenheim | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Auer Adrian | 2000 | Rodersdorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Auf der Maur Manuel | 1996 | Bern | Mazay | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Augsburger Joachim | 1992 | Büren an der Aare | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Auvray Jean-michel | 1965 | Lausanne | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Aydin Serkan | 1980 | Dottikon | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Ba Papa Djibril | 1956 | Ittigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bachmann Elio | 2003 | Trimbach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bachofner Kevin | 1993 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Badertscher Lucas | 1989 | Steffisburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Badir Cyrill | 1988 | Bülach | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Balmer Dominik | 1987 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Balmer Raphael | 1979 | Oberkirch LU | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Balzli Res | 1963 | Muri b. Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bandi Simon | 1975 | Belp | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bangerter Andreas | 1988 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bangerter Luca | 2000 | Gümligen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Barras Dominique | 1971 | Sugiez | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Barrer Marcel | 1958 | Zofingen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Barth Lukas | 1976 | Biglen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Barth Raphael | 2002 | Michel | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bärtschi Ivo | 1997 | Burgdorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bärtschi Roland | 1965 | Neuchâtel | Trail Team Gym La Coudre | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bättig Linus | 1999 | Aarburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Baudraz Michel | 1973 | Riehen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Baumann Jan | 1993 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Baumann Lars | 1997 | Goldau | Team Advantage | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Baumberger Marcel | 1988 | Münchenbuchsee | Team Pacer | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Baumgartner Marc | 2003 | Olten | YOU VS YOU | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Beck Dario | 1998 | Zürich | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Beck Timo | 1981 | Bolligen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Béguin Jean-Claude | 1962 | Epalinges | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Beledo Patrick | 1986 | Schiers | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bennet Marcel | 1972 | Lachen SZ | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Berger Marc | 1984 | Wünnewil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Berger Patric | 1979 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bernasconi Gianluca | 1998 | Lauerz | Mahabharata | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Biasio Lorenzo | 1986 | Winterthur | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bieri André | 1973 | Wittinsburg | MR Wenslingen | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bieri Kay | 1976 | Thun | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bigler Bruno | 1986 | Dübendorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bigler Claude | 1961 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bigler Markus | 1985 | Jegenstorf | Alligators | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bin Johnny | 1979 | Chailly Montreux | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bittel Emanuel | 1988 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bittel Jan | 1974 | Meikirch | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bitterli Mike | 1975 | Aeschi SO | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bizzaro Enzo | 1996 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Blaser Markus | 1996 | Sursee | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Blatancic Antonio | 1975 | Niederbipp | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Blatter Simon | 1982 | Burgdorf | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Blättler Roland | 1959 | Wil | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Blecher Marco | 1994 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Blunier Collin | 1996 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bobillier Alain | 1965 | Seltisberg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bocchetti Alain | 1987 | Ittigen | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bochsler Raphael | 1982 | Schmitten FR | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bock Daniel | 1963 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Böhm Jannik | 1987 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bohnenblust Markus | 1966 | Neuenegg | Mofa Cup | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bonny Théo | 1999 | Granges-Paccot | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bouvard Röschu | 1966 | Liebefeld | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bracher Beat | 1968 | Blumenstein | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bracher Christian | 1968 | Oberönz | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bracher Patrice | 1997 | Grosshöchstetten | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Brand Lukas | 1994 | Bern | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Brändle Michael | 1978 | St. Gallen | LSV Gossau SG | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Branzke Jörn | 1978 | Werder | Auen-Runners | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Brasey Christian | 1965 | Lausanne 26 | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |
Bratschi Roland | 1967 | Steffisburg | | Grand-Prix von Bern 16 km | | |