Amrein Alice | 2001 | Sempach | STV Sempach | F20 | 1 | | |
Arnold Karin | 1972 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | F50 | 1 | | |
Arnold Mara | 1987 | Beromünster | Lr Beromünster | F30 | 1 | | |
Aschwanden Isabelle | 1984 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain / Ochsner Sport Running Coaching | F40 | 1 | | |
Bachmann Ramona | 1999 | Neudorf | STV Sempach | F20 | 1 | | |
Bader Renate | 1970 | Bremgarten AG | Team fit sport | F50 | 1 | | |
Barmet Maya | 1982 | Eschenbach LU | Lauftreff Rain | F40 | 1 | | |
Barmet Stefanie | 1992 | Bern | | F30 | 1 | | |
Baumann Luana | 2008 | Reitnau | STV Reitnau | F16 | 1 | | |
Bennani Amina Sophia | 1986 | Kriens | | F30 | 3 | | |
Besmer Mona | 1981 | Root | | F40 | 1 | | |
Birrer Natascha | 1997 | Sursee | | F20 | 6 | | |
Blum Petra | 1986 | Hochdorf | | F30 | 3 | | |
Blum Yvonne | 1978 | Buttisholz | | F40 | 1 | | |
Boog Tanja | 1977 | Wauwil | | F40 | 1 | | |
Borer Elsbeth | 1952 | Kerns | smrun | F70 | 6 | | |
Bossert Lorena | 1998 | Dagmersellen | | F20 | 3 | | |
Brunner Claudia | 1978 | Muri AG | Invitae | F40 | 1 | | |
Bucheli Valery | 1999 | Luzern | | F20 | 1 | | |
Bucher Agnes | 1969 | Reitnau | | F50 | 1 | | |
Bucher Gwen | 2006 | Gunzwil | Lr Beromünster | F16 | 1 | | |
Bucher Rita | 1960 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | SM RUN | F60 | 1 | | |
Buob Priska | 1962 | Luzern | TERTIANUM/WeRun Luzern/FRIUS | F60 | 6 | | |
Burkart Lynn | 1997 | Stans | | F20 | 2 | | |
Burkart Sarah | 1995 | Oberkirch LU | | F20 | 1 | | |
Christen Verena | 1960 | Kleinwangen | Lauftreff Rain | F60 | 1 | | |
Corrado Sybille | 1981 | Luzern | | F40 | 1 | | |
Dempsey Kathleen | 1990 | Luzern | | F30 | 1 | | |
Erni Katja | 2002 | Buttisholz | | F20 | 1 | | |
Estermann Livia | 2007 | Aesch LU | LR Gettnau | F16 | 6 | | |
Felder Franziska | 1995 | 60156 Hellbühl | | F20 | 3 | | |
Filliger Luzia | 1980 | Buttisholz | LA Nidwalden | F40 | 2 | | |
Fischer Karin | 1986 | Sursee | | F30 | 5 | | |
Fischer Susanne | 1970 | Uerkheim | Crossfirecoaching | F50 | 1 | | |
Fontannaz Maya | 1971 | Egolzwil | | F50 | 1 | | |
Friedli Sarah | 1982 | Roggliswil | | F40 | 6 | | |
Fries Milena | 1999 | Sursee | | F20 | 1 | | |
Gabriel Ane | 1975 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | F40 | 1 | | |
Gassner Petra | 1979 | Hämikon | | F40 | 6 | | |
Gebistorf Lorena | 1999 | Sempach | STV Sempach | F20 | 1 | | |
Giandinoto Petra | 1987 | Rothenburg | Ladies Tri Team | F30 | 6 | | |
Glanzmann Esther | 1976 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | F40 | 2 | | |
Grüter Sinah | 1994 | Neuenkirch | Läuferriege Neuenkirch | F30 | 1 | | |
Gut Conny | 1981 | Meggen | | F40 | 6 | | |
Gut Jasmin | 1994 | Pfaffnau | | F30 | 2 | | |
Habermacher Katharina | 1963 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | F60 | 6 | | |
Hirschi Kim | 2008 | Neuenkirch | | F16 | 4 | | |
Hube Barbara | 1964 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | F60 | 1 | | |
Jaus Claudia | 1977 | Zofingen | | F40 | 2 | | |
Keiser Sharlyn | 1990 | Sursee | | F30 | 1 | | |
Krügel Jasmin | 1995 | Zofingen | LR Gettnau | F20 | 2 | | |
Kunz Melanie | 2001 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | F20 | 3 | | |
Kunz Steffi | 1983 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | F40 | 1 | | |
Mathis Stefanie | 1993 | Buchrain | | F30 | 1 | | |
Meerson Sue | 1986 | Schongau | Invitae / smrun | F30 | 1 | | |
Meier Emilia | 2007 | Gettnau | | F16 | 1 | | |
Meier Irma | 1981 | Gettnau | STV ZELL | F40 | 4 | | |
Merz Ursi | 1972 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | F50 | 1 | | |
Muff Erika | 1997 | Bünzen | | F20 | 1 | | |
Müller Carmen | 1997 | Kirchleerau | | F20 | 3 | | |
Nyffenegger Marion | 1995 | Gerlafingen | | F20 | 1 | | |
Oberson Fabienne | 1987 | Buttisholz | | F30 | 1 | | |
Ottiger Alicia | 1999 | St. Erhard | | F20 | 6 | | |
Pfiffner Anja | 1993 | Staffelbach | Laufgruppe Walde | F30 | 1 | | |
Popp Valerie | 1991 | Schüpfheim | | F30 | 6 | | |
Rebsamen Mirjam | 1977 | Auw | | F40 | 1 | | |
Riedo Andrea | 1986 | Ruswil | | F30 | 6 | | |
Roos Brigitte | 1992 | Geiss | | F30 | 1 | | |
Roos Lucia | 1994 | Geiss | | F30 | 1 | | |
Ruckstuhl Marlies | 1966 | Altbüron | | F50 | 6 | | |
Rudolf Michèle | 1982 | Hitzkirch | TriC Sursee | F40 | 2 | | |
Schlüssel Victoria | 1979 | Dagmersellen | | F40 | 1 | | |
Schmidli Rita | 1963 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | F60 | 1 | | |
Schmidlin Anita | 1967 | Schötz | | F50 | 1 | | |
Schmidt Selin | 1993 | Wauwil | | F30 | 1 | | |
Schneiter Daniela | 1983 | Schönenwerd | trail-maniacs | F40 | 1 | | |
Schüpfer Corinne | 1985 | Rickenbach LU | | F30 | 2 | | |
Schwendener Lydia | 1996 | Sursee | | F20 | 1 | | |
Sidler Chantal | 1987 | Hellbühl | | F30 | 6 | | |
Spychiger Annina | 1995 | Pfaffnau | | F20 | 3 | | |
Staiger Yvonne | 1985 | Horw | | F30 | 1 | | |
Steffen Gabriela | 1975 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | F40 | 2 | | |
Steiner Noemi | 2000 | Ebikon | | F20 | 3 | | |
Steinmann Saskia | 1995 | Reiden | | F20 | 1 | | |
Stöckli Victoria | 2001 | Luzern | | F20 | 1 | | |
Sturm Fini | 1995 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | F20 | 1 | | |
Stutz Flavia | 1996 | Luzern | LR Gettnau | F20 | 1 | | |
Täuber Anja | 1978 | Schötz | Lauftreff Ettiswil | F40 | 1 | | |
Thalmann Eliane | 1988 | Hitzkirch | LT Hitzkirch | F30 | 1 | | |
Tschopp Laura | 2007 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | F16 | 1 | | |
Velázquez Ingrid | 1981 | Beckenried | | F40 | 6 | | |
Venetz Franziska | 1967 | Langenbruck | Laufgruppe Walde | F50 | 2 | | |
Villiger Nina | 2004 | Auw | TV Cham | F20 | 1 | | |
Waldispühl Fabienne | 1990 | Emmen | | F30 | 1 | | |
Walter Sonja | 1982 | Dagmersellen | | F40 | 1 | | |
Weber Sarah | 1981 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | F40 | 1 | | |
Wermelinger Martina | 1989 | Rothenburg | | F30 | 1 | | |
Wind Regula | 1975 | Luzern | | F40 | 2 | | |
Wyss Priska | 1974 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | F50 | 1 | | |
Wyss Simone | 1981 | Egolzwil | | F40 | 1 | | |