Ulens Marie | 1999 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Ulmann-Cagnat Maud | 1975 | Grand lancy | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Ulrich Bernadette | 1968 | Unterägeri | Lauftreff Oberägeri | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Ulrich Cornelia | 1984 | Kriens | N/A | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Ulrich Elin | 2006 | Zug | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Ulrich Isabell | 1992 | Büren NW | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Umar Nafisa | 2000 | Wallisellen | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Umbricht Antonia | 1994 | Birmensdorf ZH | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Underhill Emma-Louise | 2000 | Genève | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Undevall Sara | 1987 | Maurach | Laufteam Achensee | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Ungerböck Caroline | 1994 | Zürich | Löyly | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Unterbörsch Nadja | 1976 | Ipsach | Laufgruppe Seeland | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Unternährer Lena | 2004 | Cham | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Urbán Virág Emma | 2004 | Freienstein | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Uresova Petra | 1980 | Au ZH | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Üzüm Marina | 1999 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
V. Mentzingen Kyra | 2004 | Neuenstadt am Kocher | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Vajda Melitta | 1995 | Aarau | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Valentine Charlotte | 1996 | London | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Valmaggia Giovana | 1975 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Van de Walle Jolien | 2005 | Rijmenam | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Van Den Berg Nanda | 1997 | Groningen | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Van Den Boogaard Petra | 1962 | Kaltbrunn | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Van Der Geest Yael | 1999 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Van Der Maarel Annika | 1997 | Rotterdam | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Van Der Sommen-Heynen Lenie | 1957 | Limburg | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Van Der Weijden Moira | 1994 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Van Gool Daniek | 2003 | Rotkreuz | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Van Gool Liesbeth | 1970 | Rotkreuz | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Van Pottelberghe Zoé | 2000 | Hagendorn | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Van Roy Ilse | 1962 | Vitznau | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Vanaga Sabine | 1991 | Hergiswil NW | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Vangehr Nadia | 1966 | Jona | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Vannay Liliane | 1985 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Vazquez Cristina | 1997 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Veit Chloé | 1975 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Vejnovic Elza | 1988 | Zug | Lauftreff Zug | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Velázquez Ingrid | 1981 | Beckenried | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Venetz Angela | 2003 | Sigriswil | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Veraart Hanne | 1985 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Verdillon Marie | 2000 | Villarvolard | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Vergnanini Giulia | 1993 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | | | |
Verheyden Helen | 1984 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Verhoest Fiene | 2000 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Verswijvel Kathleen | 1983 | Hulshout | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Vetter Petra | 1975 | Hergiswil NW | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Viglianti Linda | 1998 | Gudo | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Viljamaa Duina | 2002 | Thalwil | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Villanueva Mayor Violeta | 1974 | Muttenz | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Villard Zoé | 2004 | Neuchâtel | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Villiger Aline | 1993 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Villiger Daria | 2003 | Auw | #STVAUW | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Villiger Laura | 2003 | Mühlau | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Villiger Lorena | 1999 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Villiger Sarina | 2002 | Auw | #STV AUW | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
Vincenz Nicki | 1982 | Göttingen | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Vink Lies | 2000 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Visel Jasmin | 2003 | Bobingen | | Halbmarathon | 11:50 | | |
Visini Seraina | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Vital Anna | 1994 | Basel | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Viviroli Lara | 1996 | Marly | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Vogel Corinne | 1984 | Horw | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Vogel Jacqueline | 1986 | Ruswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Vogel Julia | 2003 | Romoos | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Vogel Lea | 1992 | Luzern | Kili's Geburiparty | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Vogel Margrith | 1968 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Vogel Sabrina | 1989 | Ruswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:00 | | |
Vogel Sarah | 1995 | Schenkon | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Vogt Rebekka | 1976 | Dürnten | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Voland Juliane | 1979 | Barsinghausen | pingpank running | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Volkova-Volkmar Ekaterina | 1985 | Brugg AG | | Halbmarathon | 11:00 | | |
Vollenweider Angelina | 2004 | Mettmenstetten | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Volvach Natalia | 1993 | Lidingö | Runacademy | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
von Allmen Carmen | 1992 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Von Allmen Carolina | 1978 | Münchenbuchsee | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
von Büren Julia | 1995 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
von dem Berge Karina | 1980 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:50 | | |
von Flüe Michelle | 1995 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
von Rappard Sarah | 1980 | Adligenswil | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
von Siebenthal Livia | 2003 | Langendorf | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
von Wyl Priska | 1989 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | 10:20 | | |
Vonarburg Karin | 1974 | Geuensee | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Vonlanthen Amanda | 1996 | Lausanne | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Vonlanthen Gioia | 1993 | Orbe | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Voser Sandra | 1969 | Luzern | KV Luzern | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Voss Freuler Monika | 1962 | Herrliberg | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Vuillaume-Mergy Maryline | 1982 | Rocourt | | Halbmarathon | 08:30 | | |
Waber Sarah | 2002 | Rohrbach | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Wach Klaudia | 1996 | Aarau | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Wäckerlin Giulia | 1997 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Wäckerlin Sabrina | 2001 | Zollikon | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Waelti Andrea | 1978 | Luzern | | Halbmarathon | | | |
Wahl Vera | 1989 | Wangen bei Olten | | Halbmarathon | 11:20 | | |
Wahler Nina | 1996 | Cormondrèche | | Halbmarathon | 10:40 | | |
Walch Sabine | 1964 | Montet ( Glane ) | | Halbmarathon | 10:10 | | |
Wälchli Laura | 1999 | Aarau | | Halbmarathon | 11:40 | | |
Walder Daniela | 1994 | Dübendorf | Ginguin | Halbmarathon | 11:30 | | |
Walder Sara | 1999 | Zürich | | Halbmarathon | 10:30 | | |
Waldis Nadine | 1998 | Affoltern am Albis | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |
Waldner Karin | 1975 | Seengen | | Halbmarathon | 11:10 | | |