| Abraham Raoul | SUI | 1973 | Ennetbaden | | Goldtour | | |
| Ackeret Manuel | SUI | 1983 | Winkel | Tricademy | Goldtour | | |
| Adler Tom | GER | 1978 | Biel-Benken BL | | Goldtour | | |
| Adolphs Leonard | GER | 1995 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Aegerter Nicole | SUI | 1992 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Afolabi Sheyi | GBR | 1972 | Ealing | | Goldtour | | |
| Agnéus Ulf | SUI | 1967 | Belmont-sur-Lausanne | | Goldtour | | |
| Ahnesorg Noel | GER | 2007 | Reinach BL | | Goldtour | | |
| Ahnesorg Peter | GER | 1978 | Reinach BL | | Goldtour | | |
| Alber Jonas | GER | 1988 | Grimma | | Goldtour | | |
| Albers Vincent | SUI | 1956 | Zürich | V5 | Goldtour | | |
| Alberto De Fanis | ITA | 1973 | Pinneberg | | Goldtour | | |
| Albisser Matthias | SUI | 1987 | Luzern | | Goldtour | | |
| Albrecht Dominik | SUI | 1996 | Solothurn | Soly VC | Goldtour | | |
| Albrecht Philipp | SUI | 1985 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Albuquerque Gustavo | BRA | 1978 | Moosburg | | Goldtour | | |
| Alken Derk | GER | 1977 | Wietmarschen | Union Lohne | Goldtour | | |
| Allen Dermot | IRL | 1992 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Allenspach Florian | SUI | 1994 | Uzwil | TVNH | Goldtour | | |
| Allmark Patrik | SUI | 1964 | Wettingen | | Goldtour | | |
| Althaus Philipp | SUI | 1972 | Uster | Midlife Crisis Challengers | Goldtour | | |
| Altmann Alexandra | GER | 1980 | Blaichach | Allgaeu Outlet Raceteam | Goldtour | | |
| Alves Luis Miguel | SUI | 1985 | Onex | | Goldtour | | |
| Amann Thomas | GER | 1974 | Kohlberg | Radschuppen | Goldtour | | |
| Ammann Klaus | SUI | 1974 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Ammann Samuel | SUI | 1981 | Hörhausen | | Goldtour | | |
| Amokrane Walid | MAR | 1990 | Pfäffikon ZH | Kubes Cycling | Goldtour | | |
| Amport Stefan | SUI | 1995 | Kloten | RSC Regensdorf | Goldtour | | |
| Amrein Stephan | SUI | 1974 | Allschwil | | Goldtour | | |
| Andenmatten Jonas | SUI | 1997 | Bern | | Goldtour | | |
| Andrade Julian | SUI | 1993 | Gwatt | windschätteler | Goldtour | | |
| Andrea Cicero | ITA | 1971 | London | | Goldtour | | |
| Antunes Paulo | POR | 1981 | Neuenhof | | Goldtour | | |
| Aponte Antony | SUI | 1994 | Arbon | | Goldtour | | |
| Appelt Konrad | GER | 1987 | Weil am Rhein | | Goldtour | | |
| Aradi-Vegh Zoltan | HUN | 1972 | Fehraltorf | | Goldtour | | |
| Archer David | NZL | 1956 | Basel | | Goldtour | | |
| Arduino Manon | SUI | 1994 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Ariza Daniel | ESP | 1990 | Zürich | TRIPATLETAS | Goldtour | | |
| Armbruster Joachim | GER | 1971 | Neuhausen | | Goldtour | | |
| Armbruster Philippe | SUI | 1969 | Rüschlikon | Zug Zürich Peloton | Goldtour | | |
| Arn Daniel | SUI | 1963 | Diegten | | Goldtour | | |
| Arndt Marco | GER | 1993 | Ravensburg | RC Schwabenwaden | Goldtour | | |
| Arni Nils | SUI | 2001 | Stettlen | Gerbersport | Goldtour | | |
| Art Simon | GER | 1974 | Basel | | Goldtour | | |
| Asanger Rudolf | GER | 1973 | Mühldorf | FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf | Goldtour | | |
| Aschwanden Peter | SUI | 1971 | Bern | Vidano | Goldtour | | |
| Atkinson Nigel | GBR | 1964 | Bottmingen | | Goldtour | | |
| Axthelm Fabian | GER | 1979 | Widnau | Radsport Frei | Goldtour | | |
| Baars Bart | NED | 1978 | Utrecht | BEAT Cycling Club | Goldtour | | |
| Bacher Daniel | SUI | 1973 | Wolfhausen | | Goldtour | | |
| Bachmann André | SUI | 1975 | Uster | | Goldtour | | |
| Bachmann Dominic | SUI | 1992 | Luzern | | Goldtour | | |
| Bader Kristian | SUI | 1969 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Bader Moritz | GER | 1985 | Stuttgart | | Goldtour | | |
| Bader Roger | SUI | 1965 | Utzenstorf | Solo Cyclo | Goldtour | | |
| Badertscher Lars | SUI | 2004 | Rafz | | Goldtour | | |
| Badertscher Stefan | SUI | 1970 | Rafz | VMC Rafz | Goldtour | | |
| Baier Lukas | SUI | 1995 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Bak Arkadiusz | POL | 1982 | Gossau ZH | | Goldtour | | |
| Balmer Dominik | SUI | 1980 | Luzern | | Goldtour | | |
| Balsiger Fabian | SUI | 1989 | Schwarzenegg | | Goldtour | | |
| Balzer Alexander | GER | 1988 | Zollikon | | Goldtour | | |
| Balzer Stephan | SUI | 1989 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Bambynek Jörg | GER | 1963 | Hatten | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | Goldtour | | |
| Bandhauer CHristoph | GER | 1987 | Winterthur | R.A.B | Goldtour | | |
| Barbante Caterina | ITA | 1997 | Zurich | TCZ | Goldtour | | |
| Barbulescu Marius | ROU | 1976 | Bassersdorf | | Goldtour | | |
| Barker Adam | GBR | 1993 | Zug | | Goldtour | | |
| Barnstorf Eva | GER | 1984 | Kilchberg ZH | | Goldtour | | |
| Barraut Jany | FRA | 1968 | Horgen | # | Goldtour | | |
| Barrett Cameron | AUS | 1971 | Bern | | Goldtour | | |
| Barrett Danni | AUS | 1970 | Bern | | Goldtour | | |
| Barrez Bart | BEL | 1976 | Sint-Laureins-Berchem | | Goldtour | | |
| Bartek Jozef | SVK | 1996 | Studen BE | | Goldtour | | |
| Bartling Rudolf | GER | 1990 | Weinfelden | | Goldtour | | |
| Bättig Roger | SUI | 1974 | Ausserberg | weltenbummler.li | Goldtour | | |
| Bauer Siegfried | GER | 1961 | Elchingen | | Goldtour | | |
| Bauer Yannik | GER | 1993 | Luzern | | Goldtour | | |
| Baumann Mara | SUI | 1993 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Baumann Michael | SUI | 1983 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Baumann Timo | SUI | 1996 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Baumgardt Matthias | SUI | 1971 | Thun | Audax Suisse | Goldtour | | |
| Baumgart Sven | GER | 1975 | Osterode am Harz | Erlebnis statt Ergebnis e.V. | Goldtour | | |
| Baumgartner Fred | SUI | 1964 | Binningen | VC Allschwil | Goldtour | | |
| Bawidamann Christoph | SUI | 1984 | Thalwil | | Goldtour | | |
| Bayard Alain | SUI | 1981 | Bern | | Goldtour | | |
| Bechteler Christian | GER | 1995 | Immenstadt | Anonyme Alkoholiker | Goldtour | | |
| Beck Christian | GER | 1978 | Schwaig | RC Schnaittachtal | Goldtour | | |
| Beeler Philippe | SUI | 1992 | Rickenbach b. Wil | CFW Cycling | Goldtour | | |
| Beeler Stephan | SUI | 1992 | Oberarth | | Goldtour | | |
| Beemsterboer Dennis | NED | 1995 | Rheinfelden | | Goldtour | | |
| Beemsterboer Dirk | NED | 1965 | Uitgeest | | Goldtour | | |
| Beer Martin | SUI | 1964 | Horw | | Goldtour | | |
| Behrend Sara Andrea | SUI | 1983 | Aesch | | Goldtour | | |
| Beijers Erik | NED | 1996 | Deurne | | Goldtour | | |
| Beister Daniel | GER | 1980 | Sarmenstorf | | Goldtour | | |
| Bell Albrecht | GER | 1959 | Leipzig | | Goldtour | | |
| Berchtold Hans | SUI | 1965 | Büetigen | | Goldtour | | |
| Berchtold Urs | SUI | 1968 | Liebefeld | | Goldtour | | |