1. | Jenzer Urs | 70 | Frutigen | RAIFFEISEN FRUTIGLAND/MENTIGSLÜFER | 40:51 | -- | 3:33 | 1268 | 7. | |
2. | Balmer Christoph | 69 | Aarberg | | 41:14 | +23 | 3:35 | 1259 | 9. | |
3. | Kneubühl Stephan | 63 | Fraubrunnen | | 42:47 | +1:56 | 3:43 | 1122 | 15. | |
4. | Seiler Marcel | 69 | Reichenbach i. K. | TV Ringgenberg | 45:22 | +4:31 | 3:56 | 1207 | 26. | |
5. | Reichmuth Walter | 70 | Schwerzenbach | Powerlab Racing Team | 45:47 | +4:56 | 3:58 | 1030 | 32. | |
6. | Saurer Andreas | 66 | Steffisburg | | 45:53 | +5:02 | 3:59 | 1181 | 33. | |
7. | Rouèche Stéphane | 68 | Diesse | Fitness Maréchal | 45:58 | +5:07 | 3:59 | 1177 | 34. | |
8. | Gerber Roger | 70 | Biberist | Team EmmenLauf | 46:27 | +5:36 | 4:02 | 1091 | 36. | |
9. | Hegg Hansjörg | 66 | Ipsach | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 46:42 | +5:51 | 4:03 | 1102 | 38. | |
10. | Bader Peter | 69 | Islikon | | 47:12 | +6:21 | 4:06 | 1045 | 44. | |
11. | Wyss Markus | 70 | Koppigen | | 47:17 | +6:26 | 4:06 | 1234 | 45. | |
12. | Mayer Matthias | 70 | Röthenbach | | 47:30 | +6:39 | 4:07 | 1146 | 46. | |
13. | Becker-Wiedemann Uli | 70 | Zuchwil | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 48:16 | +7:25 | 4:11 | 1048 | 52. | |
14. | Jörg Martin | 64 | Ins | LCA Bärn | 49:01 | +8:10 | 4:15 | 1116 | 66. | |
15. | Bösiger Patrick | 70 | Busswil b. Büren | Laufträff Büren | 49:09 | +8:18 | 4:16 | 1004 | 67. | |
16. | Di Pilla Luigi | 69 | Riehen | LSVB Basel | 49:40 | +8:49 | 4:19 | 1261 | 75. | |
17. | Spiess Lukas | 70 | Brügg | Europa Donna Schweiz | 49:42 | +8:51 | 4:19 | 1013 | 76. | |
18. | Altorfer Felix | 67 | Schliern | ScSchliern | 49:51 | +9:00 | 4:20 | 1042 | 78. | |
19. | Streicher Gruber Dominik | 68 | Basel | smrun / Renntiere Basel | 49:56 | +9:05 | 4:20 | 1212 | 82. | |
20. | Hänzi Reto | 70 | Meinisberg | | 50:43 | +9:52 | 4:24 | 1101 | 89. | |
21. | Schlup Markus | 70 | Rüti b. Büren | Laufträff Büren | 51:16 | +10:25 | 4:27 | 1191 | 99. | |
22. | Zobrist Christoph | 69 | Fräschels | | 51:18 | +10:27 | 4:27 | 1285 | 100. | |
23. | Schulze Peter | 64 | Zürich | | 51:29 | +10:38 | 4:28 | 1277 | 102. | |
24. | Emmenegger Paul | 68 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 51:37 | +10:46 | 4:29 | 1026 | 106. | |
25. | Hübscher Daniel | 69 | Bargen BE | DsischtiJogger | 51:39 | +10:48 | 4:29 | 1106 | 108. | |
26. | Konrad Peter | 70 | Derendingen | | 52:41 | +11:50 | 4:34 | 1126 | 118. | |
27. | Vom Brocke Thomas | 68 | Gerlafingen | Emmenläufer | 52:56 | +12:05 | 4:36 | 1223 | 121. | |
28. | Schlup Reto | 68 | Bellach | Oakley Race | 53:06 | +12:15 | 4:37 | 1192 | 125. | |
29. | Hürlimann Daniel | 69 | Kirchberg | LV-Langenthal | 53:20 | +12:29 | 4:38 | 1292 | 131. | |
30. | Marugg Jürg | 67 | Maienfeld | Schwab-Feller AG | 53:51 | +13:00 | 4:40 | 1020 | 140. | |
31. | Fischer Andreas | 69 | Büren | | 54:12 | +13:21 | 4:42 | 1017 | 146. | |
32. | Schwab Markus | 65 | Grenchen | Triathlon Club Solothurn | 54:14 | +13:23 | 4:42 | 1203 | 147. | |
33. | Bossi Jürg | 66 | Aetingen | | 54:17 | +13:26 | 4:43 | 1054 | 150. | |
34. | Stüdeli Alexander | 68 | Bellach | | 54:35 | +13:44 | 4:44 | 1254 | 155. | |
35. | Schneider Hugo | 66 | Hilterfingen | All Blacks Thun | 54:37 | +13:46 | 4:44 | 1196 | 156. | |
36. | Fischer Roland | 62 | Bern | STB | 54:42 | +13:51 | 4:45 | 1265 | 159. | |
37. | Egger Thomas | 64 | Schnottwil | ol norska | 55:31 | +14:40 | 4:49 | 1075 | 170. | |
38. | Csatlos Marcel | 66 | Grenchen | xtremeevents.ch | 55:39 | +14:48 | 4:50 | 1072 | 174. | |
39. | Gasche Daniel | 67 | Biberist | LT Solothurn | 56:01 | +15:10 | 4:52 | 1245 | 177. | |
40. | Bürgi Erich | 64 | Aarberg | | 56:04 | +15:13 | 4:52 | 1061 | 180. | |
41. | Jenni Hansruedi | 62 | Safnern | GAG Runners | 56:14 | +15:23 | 4:53 | 1115 | 185. | |
42. | Lippuner Christoph | 66 | Frauenfeld | LSV Frauenfeld | 56:28 | +15:37 | 4:54 | 1135 | 188. | |
43. | Bianzina Walter | 63 | Sutz | Ochsner Running Team | 56:36 | +15:45 | 4:55 | 1050 | 189. | |
44. | Weber Michel | 69 | Gwatt | | 57:07 | +16:16 | 4:57 | 2294 | 198. | |
45. | Roulin Patrick | 66 | Bienne | | 57:59 | +17:08 | 5:02 | 1274 | 209. | |
46. | Rodriguez Francisco | 67 | Bellmund | Laufgruppe Bellmund | 58:32 | +17:41 | 5:05 | 2190 | 216. | |
47. | Weber Stefan | 64 | Schnottwil | | 58:51 | +18:00 | 5:07 | 2226 | 221. | |
48. | Riedwyl Hansjörg | 63 | Biel | | 59:08 | +18:17 | 5:08 | 2187 | 222. | |
49. | Schafroth Jean-Claude | 70 | Biel/Bienne | | 59:15 | +18:24 | 5:09 | 1276 | 224. | |
50. | Steiner René | 68 | Thun | | 59:37 | +18:46 | 5:10 | 1281 | 229. | |
51. | Lenz Michael | 67 | Thierachern | Lauftreff Thun | 59:44 | +18:53 | 5:11 | 2246 | 230. | |
52. | Eremia Radu | 65 | Crans-Montana | | 1:00:00 | +19:09 | 5:13 | 2085 | 233. | |
53. | Burkhalter Hansruedi | 62 | Thun | 3bike.ch Tri-Team | 1:00:43 | +19:52 | 5:16 | 1062 | 238. | |
54. | Schöni Martin | 61 | Hasle b.B. | Emmelauf Team | 1:01:39 | +20:48 | 5:21 | 1199 | 247. | |
55. | Studer Thomas | 69 | Zuzwil BE | | 1:02:28 | +21:37 | 5:25 | 2293 | 251. | |
56. | Saurer Dänu | 69 | Pieterlen | | 1:03:20 | +22:29 | 5:30 | 2195 | 256. | |
57. | Schwab Beat | 67 | Oberwil | Laufträff Büren | 1:03:40 | +22:49 | 5:32 | 2247 | 259. | |
58. | Rodrigues Monteiro Janilton | 69 | Grenchen | | 1:03:50 | +22:59 | 5:32 | 2189 | 261. | |
59. | Brunner Matthias | 67 | Gstaad | | 1:03:52 | +23:01 | 5:33 | 2255 | 262. | |
60. | Tissot Philippe | 64 | Lengnau BE | | 1:03:54 | +23:03 | 5:33 | 2219 | 263. | |
61. | Lanz Willy | 61 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:04:53 | +24:02 | 5:38 | 2264 | 267. | |
62. | Rabe Erwin | 65 | Griesheim | | 1:05:44 | +24:53 | 5:42 | 2178 | 272. | |
63. | Michel Mario | 70 | Sutz | | 1:06:23 | +25:32 | 5:46 | 2155 | 277. | |
64. | König Stefan | 67 | Oekingen | | 1:06:30 | +25:39 | 5:46 | 2124 | 279. | |
65. | Triantafyllou Christos | 68 | Bern | | 1:06:52 | +26:01 | 5:48 | 1218 | 281. | |
66. | Kern Stefan | 63 | Zuchwil | | 1:07:05 | +26:14 | 5:49 | 1119 | 283. | |
67. | Wüst Ernst | 61 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:07:33 | +26:42 | 5:52 | 2283 | 286. | |
68. | Fluri Rainer | 69 | Arch | | 1:12:53 | +32:02 | 6:20 | 2090 | 307. | |
69. | Bucheli Roberto | 65 | Lichtensteig | LR Mosnang / die-form.ch | 1:13:07 | +32:16 | 6:21 | 2066 | 308. | |
70. | Leonhardt Gregor | 68 | Basel | Verein Blind-Jogging | 1:13:45 | +32:54 | 6:24 | 2251 | 311. | |
71. | Moser Jürg | 66 | Mühledorf SO | | 1:15:08 | +34:17 | 6:31 | 2160 | 314. | |
72. | Jaeggi Jürg | 69 | Grenchen | 364 natürlich frisch | 1:20:00 | +39:09 | 6:57 | 2113 | 318. | |
73. | Curatolo Ettore | 65 | Biel/Bienne | Witschi Electronic AG | 1:20:08 | +39:17 | 6:58 | 2286 | 319. | |
74. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | LR Mauritius / smrun | 1:21:05 | +40:14 | 7:03 | 2167 | 321. | |
75. | Egli Hanspeter | 67 | Boll | | 1:23:40 | +42:49 | 7:16 | 2083 | 322. | |
Dotzigen |
76. | Schmid Daniel | 62 | Seedorf BE | | 13:50 | +5:21 | 5:07 | 2202 | 325. | |
DNS |
| Fankhauser Jürg | 62 | Dotzigen | | | | | 1082 | | |
| Thallinger Rolf | 69 | Utzenstorf | Thallinger.läuft | | | | 1216 | | |
| Surchat Andre | 61 | Walchwil | | | | | 2009 | | |
| Fankhauser Martin | 65 | Utzenstorf | | | | | 2087 | | |
| Hess Roderich | 68 | Sutz | | | | | 2107 | | |
| Wolf Heinz | 63 | Gelterkinden | Laufverein Sissach | | | | 2229 | | |