1201. | Hässig Josef | 49 | Jona | | 1:38:18 | +1:04:56 | 8:56 | 1831 | |
Preview |
1202. | Salm Markus | 81 | Windisch | | 46:30 | | | 3435 | |
KM4 |
1203. | Föhn Sigi | 60 | Meilen | LC Meilen / smrun | 13:34 | | | 907 | |
1204. | Rothenbühler Adrian | 71 | Küttigen | | 16:41 | | | 2304 | |
1205. | Damrath Roland | 66 | Görwihl | | 17:57 | | | 1647 | |
1206. | Künzli Ruedi | 51 | Winznau | LG Niederamt | 19:32 | | | 947 | |
Start |
| Frei Silvan | 57 | Speicher | LSV Region Gossau | | | | 992 | |
| Zeller Michael | 73 | Bern | gerbersport | | | | 771 | |
| Deck-Meier Felix | 63 | Watt | LAC TVU/SSC | | | | 832 | |
| Freiburghaus Renè | 54 | Kandersteg | All Blacks Thun | | | | 658 | |
| Schrott Dominik | 83 | Lenzburg | | | | | 2390 | |
DNS |
| Aebi Werner | 48 | Wettswil | | | | | 1441 | |
| Almeida Nuno | 80 | Noréaz | Free-bourg runners/procycle | | | | 759 | |
| Ammann Christian | 71 | Zürich | | | | | 1458 | |
| Arm Pierre | 60 | Péry | Cross Club Nidau | | | | 712 | |
| Avci Serhat | 71 | Hausen AG | | | | | 1479 | |
| Barbereau Yaël | 73 | Winterthur | SIX | | | | 236 | |
| Bayo Kebba | 60 | Emmen | SMRUN | | | | 1156 | |
| Bergamaschi Paolo | 92 | Zürich | | | | | 1520 | |
| Berger Emil | 67 | Wiedlisbach | LG Niederbipp / smrun | | | | 958 | |
| Bernhard Ruedi | 63 | Oberengstringen | | | | | 1527 | |
| Bertschi René | 65 | Richterswil | | | | | 1533 | |
| Beurer Pascal | 73 | Zumikon | | | | | 1537 | |
| Bill Walter | 58 | Ueberstorf | | | | | 1542 | |
| Blunschi Xaver | 53 | Berikon | Beriker Jogger | | | | 681 | |
| Bognanni Luigi | 68 | Zürich | Tvu | | | | 1385 | |
| Bossard Michael | 75 | Erlinsbach | | | | | 1565 | |
| Bottali Christian | 72 | Widen | LA Mutschellen | | | | 821 | |
| Brönnimann Ruedi | 51 | Nussbaumen | | | | | 1582 | |
| Brunner Valentin | 56 | Zufikon | | | | | 1593 | |
| Brütsch Hanspeter | 71 | Volketswil | | | | | 1595 | |
| Bucher Pascal | 89 | Flumserberg Tboden | LC Regensdorf | | | | 910 | |
| Buehrer Daniel | 63 | Dorf | | | | | 1603 | |
| Bünter Jean Pierre | 52 | Hombrechtikon | | | | | 1608 | |
| Bürgisser Beat | 70 | Sarmenstorf | | | | | 1612 | |
| Buri-Ritter Werner | 59 | Hettiswil | Sädubach Runners | | | | 1107 | |
| Bürki Ruedi | 57 | Fislisbach | | | | | 1613 | |
| Butscher Patrick | 70 | Küttigen | Tri-Club Aarau | | | | 3020 | |
| Colella Andrea Massimo | 68 | Römerswil LU | | | | | 1633 | |
| Conrad Robert | 57 | Rodels | alpinrunner.ch | | | | 666 | |
| Degan Glauco | 70 | Schwellbrunn | Trizeller | | | | 3159 | |
| Di Cristo Marco | 87 | Dübendorf | TV Unterstrass | | | | 1374 | |
| Duc Alain | 67 | Ccornaux Ne | | | | | 1679 | |
| Dunlop Stephen | 57 | Altendorf | KTV Altendorf—Kustersport | | | | 3029 | |
| EICHENBERGER URS | 67 | Zürich | | | | | 1701 | |
| Elmer Markus | 62 | Zug | | | | | 1705 | |
| Eugster Marcel | 63 | Zürich | SSC Langnau A. A. | | | | 1253 | |
| Fiorentino Roberto | 72 | Elsau | | | | | 1729 | |
| Fischer Christoph | 67 | Fislisbach | SVF Fislisbach | | | | 1281 | |
| Fischer Sven | 80 | Zürich | Fischers Fritz | | | | 745 | |
| Gabathuler Tobias | 76 | ZürichZürich | | | | | 3038 | |
| Gasser Patrick | 66 | Nunningen | | | | | 1766 | |
| Gatti Paolo | 70 | Herisau | Trizeller | | | | 1351 | |
| Gerber Michael | 63 | Zürich | | | | | 1771 | |
| Gerwer Armin | 47 | Münchenbuchsee | smrun | | | | 1166 | |
| Godo Oliver | 68 | Stäfa | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | | | | 738 | |
| Götz Sami | 89 | Lengnau BE | Free Mountain Racing Team | | | | 756 | |
| Grangaro Thomas | 71 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Team Koach | | | | 1304 | |
| Gray Andrew | 79 | Olten | | | | | 1793 | |
| Grella Antonio | 67 | Dornach | smrun | | | | 1167 | |
| Gründler Andrin | 98 | Hittnau | OL NWK ZH/SH | | | | 1800 | |
| Guntern Bernhard | 56 | Bärschwil | | | | | 1806 | |
| Hauck Matthias | 99 | Rekingen | Kantonsschule Wettingen, EF Sport | | | | 200 | |
| Hayoz Boris | 72 | Selzach | | | | | 1836 | |
| Hegner Norbert | 65 | Galgenen | LG TSV Galgenen | | | | 961 | |
| Hirschbühl Rico | 74 | Basel | Kantonsschule Wettingen, EF Sport | | | | 201 | |
| Hofer Sascha | 94 | Neuenhof | | | | | 1869 | |
| Hofmann Georg | 68 | Ballwil | | | | | 1871 | |
| Hubeaux Stanislas | 90 | Basel | Run&Bike SC Roche | | | | 1096 | |
| Job Antonio | 98 | Niederwil | Fam. Job-Alberio | | | | 731 | |
| Job Lorenzo | 63 | Niederwil | Fam. Job-Alberio | | | | 734 | |
| Job Luigi | 95 | Niederwil | Fam. Job-Alberio | | | | 735 | |
| Job Nicola | 94 | Niederwil | Fam. Job-Alberio | | | | 736 | |
| Kägi André | 64 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | | | | 827 | |
| Kamm Christian | 76 | Obfelden | | | | | 1944 | |
| Känzig Dario | 70 | Courrendlin | YanOrlandiRun | | | | 1420 | |
| Knauber Reinhold | 49 | Basel | | | | | 1978 | |
| Kollegger Toni | 37 | Grenchen | smrun | | | | 1179 | |
| Koradi Pascal | 72 | Wildegg | | | | | 1997 | |
| Kron Marius | 59 | Muri AG | | | | | 2009 | |
| Kuhn Anton | 52 | Lenzburg | | | | | 2013 | |
| Kuhn Iwo | 75 | Oberrohrdorf | | | | | 2014 | |
| Lanfranconi Marco | 83 | Baden | sportequimpment.ch | | | | 1241 | |
| Lautenschlager Peter | 52 | Frick | Laufgruppe Fricktal | | | | 851 | |
| Leiser Daniel | 68 | Vordemwald | LeiSec.ch/marathon | | | | 923 | |
| Libiszewski Werner | 67 | Zürich | | | | | 2064 | |
| Lindegger Urs | 55 | Basel | | | | | 2069 | |
| Lommano Claudio | 74 | Courtételle | YanorlandiRun | | | | 1421 | |
| Luder Beat | 72 | Kirchberg BE | Team Emmenlauf | | | | 2683 | |
| Lüthi Heinz | 64 | Pfäffikon ZH | | | | | 2086 | |
| Marentini Luca | 99 | Affoltern am Albis | keiner | | | | 812 | |
| Mauerhofer Beat | 66 | Neuenegg | | | | | 2102 | |
| Maus Kurt | 61 | Arnegg | LSV Region Gossau | | | | 994 | |
| Meier Patrick | 79 | Rotkreuz | | | | | 2117 | |
| Mollet Jürg | 66 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | TV Etziken | | | | 1359 | |
| Momot Thomas | 62 | Bern | | | | | 2138 | |
| Müller Bruno | 55 | Effretikon | UBS Laufclub | | | | 1388 | |
| Müller Olivier P. | 75 | Zürich | | | | | 2159 | |
| Muster Hans | 00 | Bremgarten AG | | | | | 2167 | |
| Notter Patrick | 00 | Bremgarten AG | | | | | 247 | |