Recherche par dossard, nom, lieu, team
in
Filtre sur pays, canton, lieu, club
10km Männer M40 Rangierungen ohne Elite-Läufer:innen
rang | nom | an | lieu | club | temps | écart | min/km | dossard | overall | |
---|
201. | Stoop Manuel | 80 | Niederwil | | 1:00:00 | +27:12 | 5:59 | 3191 | 874. | |
202. | Eggen Marcel | 80 | Mellingen | | 1:00:21 | +27:33 | 6:02 | 1952 | 879. | |
203. | Jost Hansueli | 78 | Nottwil | | 1:00:32 | +27:44 | 6:03 | 2362 | 881. | |
204. | Zehnder Rolf | 75 | Aristau | SV Fun 04 | 1:00:36 | +27:48 | 6:03 | 3499 | 883. | |
205. | Baumgartner Tobias | 81 | Märwil | Run Fit Thurgau | 1:00:54 | +28:06 | 6:05 | 5002 | 887. | |
206. | Wipf Fabian | 84 | Schaffhausen | | 1:01:55 | +29:07 | 6:11 | 3446 | 894. | |
207. | Haldner Dominic | 77 | Illnau-Effretikon | Bahnstromteam Zürich | 1:03:03 | +30:15 | 6:18 | 2196 | 901. | |
208. | King Nils | 83 | Mellingen | Cooprunners | 1:04:17 | +31:29 | 6:25 | 1523 | 913. | |
209. | Serra Italo | 76 | Berikon | | 1:04:34 | +31:46 | 6:27 | 3108 | 914. | |
210. | Stäger Martin | 75 | Berikon | | 1:04:35 | +31:47 | 6:27 | 3150 | 915. | |
211. | Croll David | 81 | Laufen | OL La-Thi | 1:04:39 | +31:51 | 6:27 | 1887 | 916. | |
212. | Tschuppert Markus | 77 | Ebikon | | 1:04:53 | +32:05 | 6:29 | 3301 | 920. | |
213. | Flueckiger Pascal | 83 | Bremgarten AG | | 1:09:01 | +36:13 | 6:54 | 2030 | 941. | |
214. | Schär Patrick | 79 | Eriswil | | 1:09:30 | +36:42 | 6:56 | 2987 | 944. | |
215. | Vischer Moritz | 80 | Küsnacht ZH | | 1:13:54 | +41:06 | 7:23 | 5041 | 956. | |
216. | Laszlo Tim | 77 | Berikon | | 1:25:01 | +52:13 | 8:30 | 2518 | 965. | |
DNS |
| Frick Joseph | 78 | Hosenruck | | | | | 1536 | | |
| Amgwerd Andreas | 78 | Safnern | | | | | 1603 | | |
| Blum Markus | 75 | Beromünster | Smrun LR Beromünster | | | | 1737 | | |
| Bolli Christopher | 84 | Horgen | | | | | 1751 | | |
| Bösch Alex | 81 | Lenzburg | | | | | 1769 | | |
| Büeler Reto | 82 | Brunnen | | | | | 1819 | | |
| Cerny Cyril | 83 | Russikon | | | | | 1866 | | |
| Eckert Marc | 82 | Frutigen | Vimazi Pacer | | | | 1949 | | |
| Eisenegger Samuel | 81 | Rüfenacht BE | Terra Vecchia | | | | 1961 | | |
| Fehlmann Dominik | 81 | Unterägeri | | | | | 1998 | | |
| Fehrenbach Christoph | 78 | Steinach | | | | | 2002 | | |
| Fürst Patrick | 82 | Bremgarten AG | | | | | 2085 | | |
| G. Blanch Javier | 78 | Rüfenacht BE | LG gerbersport | | | | 2088 | | |
| Gaudin Raphael | 82 | Baden | | | | | 2108 | | |
| Glatthard Mark | 76 | Glattfelden | | | | | 2138 | | |
| Hensel Martin | 80 | Zürich | rcgz | | | | 2240 | | |
| Kräutli Daniel | 76 | Eglisau | | | | | 2476 | | |
| Lutz Terry | 76 | Goldswil | Los Corredores | | | | 2585 | | |
| Marti Reto | 75 | Ittigen | | | | | 2609 | | |
| Olsiak Martin | 82 | Aarau | | | | | 2783 | | |
| Rodriguez Harlin | 79 | Niederlenz | crossfirecoaching.ch | | | | 2915 | | |
| Schmid Roger | 82 | Aarau Rohr | smrun | | | | 3032 | | |
| Wettstein Markus | 83 | Russikon ZH | Smrun LC Uster | | | | 3421 | | |
| Zurfluh Dani | 81 | Erstfeld | Team Koach | | | | 3538 | | |
| Hinterberger Bruno | 78 | Zürich | | | | | 5003 | | |
Verarbeitungszeit: 1ms