Recherche par dossard, nom, lieu, team
in
Filtre sur pays, canton, lieu, club
rang | nom | an | lieu | club | temps | min/km | competition | dossard | |
---|
164. | Schrade Nicole | 90 | Dänikon | | 1:59:23 | 5:39 | 21.1km W20 | 7635 | |
461. | Schrader Lutz | 70 | Nahetal-Waldau | SV Biberau | 2:10:36 | 6:11 | 21.1km M45 | 9117 | |
517. | Schraemli Jean-Jacques | 86 | Lugano | | 2:23:06 | 6:46 | 21.1km M30 | 8566 | |
71. | Schrag-Späti Caroline | 66 | Grüningen | | 2:03:29 | 5:51 | 21.1km W50 | 9527 | |
DNS | Schrang Thomas | 63 | Grüningen | | | | 21.1km M55 | 9528 | |
58. | Schranz Patrick | 79 | Uetendorf | jubifit.ch | 1:30:33 | 4:17 | 21.1km M35 | 1133 | |
140. | Schraven Janna | 78 | Zürich | | 57:57 | 5:47 | 10km W40 | 14336 | |
DNS | Schraver Jolien | 81 | Cham | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | | | 5.5km | 23088 | |
421. | Schreiber Gerhard | 71 | Herrliberg | | 2:03:57 | 5:52 | 21.1km M45 | 9529 | |
120. | Schreier Oliver | 91 | Altendorf | | 54:22 | 5:26 | 10km M20 | 12447 | |
488. | Schröder Florian | 81 | Zürich | | 2:08:19 | 6:04 | 21.1km M35 | 9078 | |
DNS | Schröder George | 76 | Winterthur | | | | 21.1km M40 | 9530 | |
354. | Schröder Tim | 82 | Zürich | | 1:55:39 | 5:28 | 21.1km M35 | 6635 | |
15. | Schroffenegger Franziska | 85 | Jona | Polysportverein Zürich | 44:42 | 4:28 | 10km W30 | 14158 | |
51. | Schrotter Gerhard | 77 | Horgen | | 1:32:30 | 4:23 | 21.1km M40 | 1551 | |
335. | Schubert Anton + Adrian | 14 | Zürich | | 10:18 | 8:34 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28279 | |
161. | Schubert Jasmin | 88 | Zürich | | 57:22 | 5:44 | 10km W30 | 14337 | |
196. | Schubert Liudmila | 80 | Zürich | | 58:39 | 5:51 | 10km W30 | 15450 | |
148. | Schubert Sandra | 84 | Zürich | | 2:05:54 | 5:57 | 21.1km W30 | 7424 | |
| Schubiger Cathleen | 82 | Bilten | | 40:41 | 7:23 | 5.5km | 23587 | |
22. | Schubiger Katharina | 98 | Uetliburg SG | | 1:53:02 | 5:21 | 21.1km WU23 | 5469 | |
46. | Schuck Thorsten | 75 | Andwil SG | | 44:27 | 4:26 | 10km M40 | 11534 | |
11. | Schüepp Aomi | 09 | Wallisellen | SSC | 4:23 | 3:38 | 1.2km WU10 | 27328 | |
15. | Schüepp Mayumi | 11 | Wallisellen | SSC | 5:06 | 4:14 | 1.2km WU08 | 27717 | |
449. | Schuerch Marco | 91 | Basel | KN Moves | 2:13:55 | 6:20 | 21.1km M20 | 7630 | |
DNS | Schuette Julia | 75 | Zürich | | | | 10km W40 | 14338 | |
179. | Schuette Markus | 65 | Wiler b.Utzenstorf | | 58:24 | 5:50 | 10km M50 | 14339 | |
332. | Schuetz Daniel | 75 | Steinhausen | | 1:57:07 | 5:33 | 21.1km M40 | 8567 | |
97. | Schuhmayer Melina | 10 | Uster | - | 5:11 | 4:19 | 1.2km WU10 | 27542 | |
DNS | Schuler Cecilia | 97 | Zürichzürich | | | | 21.1km WU23 | 4590 | |
219. | Schuler Gaby | 75 | Goldau | | 1:02:27 | 6:14 | 10km W40 | 14340 | |
83. | Schuler Hanne | 65 | Zürich | | 2:05:53 | 5:57 | 21.1km W50 | 7426 | |
101. | Schuler Heinz | 62 | Wädenswil | Wädi RUN | 1:49:28 | 5:11 | 21.1km M55 | 2220 | |
281. | Schuler Karin | 88 | Zürich | | 1:02:40 | 6:15 | 10km W30 | 15451 | |
47. | Schuler Niki | 86 | Zürich | STV Lachen | 45:05 | 4:30 | 10km M30 | 11157 | |
DNS | Schuler Patricia | 82 | Winkel | | | | 21.1km W35 | 5470 | |
107. | Schuler Roger | 87 | Oetwil am See | | 49:02 | 4:54 | 10km M30 | 14341 | |
| Schüler Uta | 73 | Niederweningen | Forest Fitness | 37:50 | 6:52 | 5.5km | 23108 | |
133. | Schulten Finn | 12 | Uster | | 5:37 | 4:40 | 1.2km MU08 | 26909 | |
57. | Schulthess Oskar | 79 | Rapperswil SG | | 1:30:17 | 4:16 | 21.1km M35 | 1552 | |
21. | Schultz Gregor | 01 | Uster | | 48:26 | 4:50 | 10km MU18 | 12448 | |
203. | Schultz Matthias | 65 | Uster | | 59:46 | 5:58 | 10km M50 | 14342 | |
30. | Schultz-Wirth Alex | 68 | Jona | | 1:32:55 | 4:24 | 21.1km M50 | 1553 | |
DNS | Schulz Jürgen | 69 | Bern | | | | 21.1km M45 | 6636 | |
115. | Schulz Martin | 91 | Gossau ZH | | 1:37:52 | 4:38 | 21.1km M20 | 2589 | |
DNS | Schulz Paul Gerhard | 66 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M50 | 5471 | |
225. | Schulz Peter | 85 | Berlin | | 1:46:10 | 5:01 | 21.1km M30 | 3565 | |
68. | Schulz Richard | 89 | Ottikon | | 1:32:07 | 4:21 | 21.1km M20 | 2590 | |
93. | Schulz Ronald | 77 | Wolfenschiessen | | 47:51 | 4:47 | 10km M40 | 11535 | |
89. | Schulze Hagen | 61 | Angermünde | | 52:09 | 5:12 | 10km M50 | 12449 | |
173. | Schulze zur Verth Charlotte | 11 | Zürich | | 6:54 | 5:44 | 1.2km WU08 | 27889 | |
304. | Schulze zur Verth Moritz + Irin | 14 | Zürich | | 9:01 | 7:30 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28280 | |
353. | Schumacher Denise | 81 | Rapperswil-Jona | | 1:08:15 | 6:49 | 10km W30 | 15452 | |
| Schumacher Gabi | 68 | Gossau ZH | | 1:22:29 | 8:14 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18223 | |
| Schumacher Gudrun | 71 | Füllinsdorf | | 34:56 | 6:20 | 5.5km | 23588 | |
7. | Schumacher Jasmine | 07 | Rieden | Jugi Gommiswald | 4:01 | 3:20 | 1.2km WU12 | 27196 | |
| Schumacher Katrin | 78 | Baar | | 40:04 | 7:17 | 5.5km | 23589 | |
176. | Schumacher Kevin | 89 | Jona | | 1:43:12 | 4:53 | 21.1km M20 | 2591 | |
55. | Schumacher Regula | 75 | Thalwil | | 52:36 | 5:15 | 10km W40 | 12450 | |
75. | Schumacher René | 73 | Opfikon | | 1:34:38 | 4:29 | 21.1km M45 | 2592 | |
| Schumacher Viola | 82 | Baar | | 40:04 | 7:16 | 5.5km | 23590 | |
113. | Schumann Nicoletta | 83 | Zürich | Klubschule Wetzikon | 2:02:47 | 5:49 | 21.1km W35 | 7009 | |
67. | Schümperlin Hermann | 57 | Greifensee | | 1:56:59 | 5:32 | 21.1km M60 | 7427 | |
156. | Schümperlin Oliver | 90 | Zürich | | 1:40:56 | 4:46 | 21.1km M20 | 2593 | |
19. | Schüpbach Elena | 01 | Hinwil | | 58:54 | 5:53 | 10km WU18 | 15453 | |
82. | Schüpbach Lila | 06 | Dällikon | Leepüntkids | 9:23 | 5:51 | 1.6km WU14 | 25600 | |
221. | Schüpbach Manuel | 85 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:45:46 | 5:00 | 21.1km M30 | 2594 | |
136. | Schüpbach Petra | 69 | Däniken SO | | 2:10:39 | 6:11 | 21.1km W45 | 5472 | |
395. | Schüpbach Simon | 89 | Bülach | | 2:03:45 | 5:51 | 21.1km M20 | 7428 | |
336. | Schürch Christa | 89 | St. Gallen | | 2:23:31 | 6:48 | 21.1km W20 | 8568 | |
47. | Schürch Corinna | 76 | Bösingen | TV Bösingen | 1:49:58 | 5:12 | 21.1km W40 | 5116 | |
294. | Schürch Martin | 79 | Richterswil | | 1:52:23 | 5:19 | 21.1km M35 | 5053 | |
229. | Schürmann Daniel | 60 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 1:02:23 | 6:14 | 10km M50 | 12451 | |
375. | Schürmann Peter | 70 | Winterthur | | 1:59:45 | 5:40 | 21.1km M45 | 6637 | |
139. | Schürmann Rene | 61 | Thalwil | | 1:55:25 | 5:28 | 21.1km M55 | 7429 | |
86. | Schuster Nicolas + Mark | 13 | Bubikon | | 6:41 | 5:33 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28281 | |
42. | Schütte Noemi | 93 | Bern | | 50:47 | 5:04 | 10km W20 | 12452 | |
292. | Schütz Anja | 94 | Huttwil | | 1:04:50 | 6:28 | 10km W20 | 15454 | |
| Schütz Kurt | 49 | Mettmenstetten | | 1:35:17 | 9:31 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18224 | |
| Schütz Marlies | 53 | Mettmenstetten | | 1:35:16 | 9:31 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18225 | |
27. | Schütz Patrick | 69 | Glattpark (Opfikon) | LC UBS | 1:28:11 | 4:10 | 21.1km M45 | 1152 | |
DNS | Schütz Raphael | 04 | Rorbas-Freienstein | | | | 10km MU16 | 14343 | |
DNS | Schütz Rea | 10 | Uster | LC Uster | | | 1.2km WU10 | 27316 | |
232. | Schütz Roman | 71 | Rorbas-Freienstein | | 55:04 | 5:30 | 10km M40 | 14344 | |
| Schütze Jordi Angelika | 52 | Uster | | 1:29:54 | 8:59 | 10km Walking | 17106 | |
47. | Schuurman Joanna | 87 | Zurich | | 1:50:13 | 5:13 | 21.1km W30 | 3566 | |
13. | Schwab Andrea | 59 | Wien | Team GDT | 1:58:57 | 5:38 | 21.1km W55 | 5111 | |
118. | Schwab Carole | 85 | Zuchwil | | 2:00:40 | 5:43 | 21.1km W30 | 7430 | |
171. | Schwab Christina | 95 | Winterthur | LB-Team 18 | 58:04 | 5:48 | 10km W20 | 12036 | |
349. | Schwab Ivan | 88 | Grindelwald | | 1:54:39 | 5:26 | 21.1km M30 | 1554 | |
326. | Schwab Johanna | 95 | Bern | | 1:07:43 | 6:46 | 10km W20 | 23591 | |
27. | Schwager Patricia | 83 | Longmont, Colorado (USA) | | 47:30 | 4:44 | 10km W30 | 12453 | |
344. | Schwager Simon | 88 | Zürich | | 1:54:28 | 5:25 | 21.1km M30 | 7431 | |
31. | Schwaller Emma + kurt | 12 | Uster | | 5:49 | 4:50 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28282 | |
217. | Schwaller Mariann | 83 | Winterthur | | 59:27 | 5:56 | 10km W30 | 14345 | |
59. | Schwammberger Urs | 65 | Suhr | OLG Suhr | 1:37:05 | 4:36 | 21.1km M50 | 2163 | |
45. | Schwander Daria | 89 | Unterengstringen | | 1:43:33 | 4:54 | 21.1km W20 | 2595 | |
6. | Schwartz Valérie | 97 | Giffers | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 1:39:06 | 4:41 | 21.1km WU23 | 2083 | |
3. | Schwarz Andreina | 82 | Uster | LC Uster | 37:04 | 3:42 | 10km W30 | 114 | |
70. | Schwarz Avania | 11 | Uster | LC Uster | 5:41 | 4:43 | 1.2km WU08 | 27712 | |
Greifenseelauf 2018
résultats
Verarbeitungszeit: 1135ms