63. | Duong Alexander | 92 | Luzern | maxon | 33:46 | 4:49 | Musegg Classic M30 | 22251 | |
| Dürig Elina | 13 | Hochdorf | Medical Racers Hofdere | 10:52 | 7:11 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20818 | |
| Dürig Janine | 90 | Hochdorf | Medical Racers Hofdere | 13:04 | 8:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20819 | |
| Dürig Malea | 15 | Hochdorf | Medical Racers Hofdere | 13:06 | 8:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20820 | |
| Durmus Hayri | 88 | Triengen | Trisa AG | 08:27 | 5:35 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21416 | |
17. | Durrer Alicia | 96 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 33:57 | 4:50 | Musegg Classic F20 | 40454 | |
10. | Durrer Anita | 78 | Kerns | | 20:05 | 5:12 | Altstadt Classic F40 | 6246 | |
63. | Durrer Benjamin | 11 | Ruswil | STV Ruswil | 09:33 | 4:32 | Knaben U14 | 5073 | |
59. | Durrer Beny | 85 | Kerns | | 33:36 | 4:47 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1128 | |
| Durrer Christine | 87 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 12:56 | 8:33 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21758 | |
27. | Durrer Elias | 08 | Ruswil | | 09:18 | 4:25 | Knaben U16 | 5074 | |
40. | Durrer Fabienne | 95 | Luzern | HSCL Luzern | 37:56 | 5:25 | Musegg Classic F20 | 40233 | |
| Durrer Helen | 83 | Kerns | GirlPower | 10:17 | 6:48 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20433 | |
| Durrer Helena | 61 | Kägiswil | GirlPower | 09:51 | 6:31 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20434 | |
876. | Durrer Jenny | 00 | Luzern | Lötscher Plus Gruppe | 20:46 | 6:21 | Firmen City Runners | 20713 | |
| Durrer Lilian | 96 | Sachseln | GirlPower | 09:51 | 6:30 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20435 | |
| Durrer Michi | 81 | Sarnen | Stiftung Rütimattli | 15:12 | 10:03 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21289 | |
| Durrer Selina | 88 | Schwarzenberg | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 11:36 | 7:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21760 | |
728. | Durrer Simone | 66 | Luzern | Die Seitenstecher | 19:14 | 5:53 | Firmen City Runners | 20278 | |
38. | Durrer Svea | 04 | Giswil | | 22:00 | 5:42 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 40123 | |
| Durrer Theo | 18 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 12:55 | 8:33 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21759 | |
279. | Durrer Urban | 80 | Luzern | LUKB City Runners | 15:35 | 4:46 | Firmen City Runners | 22044 | |
226. | Durrer Valentino | 10 | Stans | Schulhaus Kniri, 6370 Stans | 11:37 | 5:31 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30898 | |
8. | Durrer Veronique | 75 | Kerns | Team FitSport | 19:42 | 5:06 | Altstadt Classic F40 | 6064 | |
| Durrer, Baar Sylvia, Christoph, Selina, Samuel | 81 | Baar | | 09:19 | 6:09 | Familienlauf | 14103 | |
| Durrer, Luzern Dominik, Ebneter, Julian, Andrina | 76 | Luzern | | 09:29 | 6:16 | Familienlauf | 14503 | |
662. | Dursun Furkan | 94 | Luzern | Universität Luzern - City Runners | 18:25 | 5:38 | Firmen City Runners | 22835 | |
111. | Duss Alexander | 69 | Luzern | RMB Runners | 14:03 | 4:18 | Firmen City Runners | 21043 | |
87. | Duss Beat | 80 | Hildisrieden | Schindler Elevator | 13:43 | 4:12 | Firmen City Runners | 22527 | |
47. | Duss Fabian | 82 | Horw | | 33:22 | 4:45 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1129 | |
98. | Duss Ivan | 92 | Wolhusen | TV Wolhusen | 37:09 | 5:18 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1044 | |
13. | Duss Iven | 11 | Kriens | Roggern, Kriens | 08:34 | 4:04 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30811 | |
325. | Duss Jolina | 12 | Rain | Chrüzmatt Rain, Felber | 13:15 | 6:18 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30108 | |
10. | Duss Lara | 09 | Marbach | SC Marbach | 08:41 | 4:07 | Mädchen U16 | 4091 | |
| Duss Leandra | 93 | Rothenburg | | 12:32 | 8:17 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23290 | |
316. | Duss Lilith | 13 | Luzern | Wartegg, Luzern | 10:06 | 6:40 | Schüler/innen 4. | 31035 | |
| Duss Marion | 71 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 21 | |
| Duss Ruth | 59 | Oberkirch | HPS Willisau | 08:28 | 5:35 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21948 | |
| Duss Ursin | 99 | Sursee | HPS Willisau | 06:42 | 4:25 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21949 | |
| Duss, Maschwanden Markus, Lorin | 78 | Maschwanden | | 08:53 | 5:52 | Familienlauf | 12106 | |
| Duss, Neuenkirch Michael, Betty, Liano | 84 | Neuenkirch | | 12:29 | 8:15 | Familienlauf | 13067 | |
| Duss, Sempach Simon, Franziska, Flurina, Tobias | 87 | Sempach | | 08:32 | 5:38 | Familienlauf | 14104 | |
293. | Dütsch Meike | 95 | Luzern | Grand Hotel National | 15:43 | 4:48 | Firmen City Runners | 20451 | |
10. | Dykstra Sylvia | 68 | Sachseln | | 23:32 | 6:06 | Altstadt Classic F50 | 6065 | |
248. | Dynos Amelia | 11 | Kriens | Zentrum - Grossfeld, Kriens | 11:57 | 5:41 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 31085 | |
| Eberhardt, Baar Björn, Helena | 75 | Baar | | 09:02 | 5:58 | Familienlauf | 12589 | |
| Eberli Christoph | 77 | Sarnen | Stiftung Rütimattli | 10:52 | 7:11 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21290 | |
49. | Eberli Florian | 13 | Rothenburg | Gerbematt, Klasse 3c, Rothenburg | 06:53 | 4:33 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30294 | |
142. | Eberli Marc | 13 | Rothenburg | Gerbematt, Klasse 3c, Rothenburg | 07:36 | 5:01 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30295 | |
| Eberli Yves | 96 | Luzern | Luzern Tourismus | 08:49 | 5:50 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20766 | |
| Eberli, Hergiswil NW Prisca, Maurice, Lionel | 80 | Hergiswil NW | | | | Familienlauf | 15825 | |
8. | Ebnöther Mael | 09 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 07:41 | 3:39 | Knaben U16 | 5004 | |
| Ebrahimzadeh Shayan | 90 | Willisau | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 13:37 | 9:00 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22665 | |
DNS | Eck Andrea | 77 | Küssnacht am Rigi | LUKB Happy Runners | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 22083 | |
| Eckert Anna | 80 | Sempach | Luzern Tourismus | 08:49 | 5:50 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20767 | |
6. | Eckert Hartmut | 57 | Albbruck | LT Albbruck | 19:13 | 4:59 | Altstadt Classic M60 | 40261 | |
95. | Eckert Kevin | 91 | Ennetbürgen | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 36:55 | 5:16 | Musegg Classic M30 | 20955 | |
| Eckert, Sempach Anna, David, Giulia, Amelia, Valentina | 80 | Sempach | | 07:40 | 5:04 | Familienlauf | 15114 | |
236. | Edelberger Ivan | 05 | Luzern | Fach- und Wirtschaftsmittelschulzentrum Luzern FMZ | 15:11 | 4:39 | Firmen City Runners | 20337 | |
966. | Edlinger Katharina | 93 | Luzern | Schindler Elevator | 22:27 | 6:53 | Firmen City Runners | 22528 | |
| Efendic Kemal | 97 | Hergiswil | Leuag Runners | 06:23 | 4:13 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20691 | |
| Efstathiou Efstathios | 82 | Sursee | ewl Happy Runners 2023 | 11:23 | 7:31 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23262 | |
| Efstathiou Emilia | 14 | Sursee | ewl Happy Runners 2023 | 11:36 | 7:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23263 | |
| Efstathiou Leonidas | 16 | Sursee | ewl Happy Runners 2023 | 11:23 | 7:32 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23264 | |
| Ege Baris Tokyüz | 07 | Luzern | HPS Luzern | 08:23 | 5:32 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20508 | |
8. | Eggenschwiler Nick | 12 | Inwil | TV Inwil | 05:55 | 3:54 | Knaben U12 | 3549 | |
| Eggenschwiler, Beromünster Yvonne, Reto, Nora, Luca | 79 | Beromünster | | 11:37 | 7:41 | Familienlauf | 14105 | |
7. | Egger Alisha | 10 | Horw | LC Luzern | 08:37 | 4:05 | Mädchen U14 | 4045 | |
| Egger Gian Louis | 14 | Baar | TSV Concordia Baar | 07:02 | 4:39 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22806 | |
| Egger Michael | 74 | Hergiswil NW | LUKB Happy Runners | 12:53 | 8:31 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22084 | |
| Egger Mojgan | 72 | Hergiswil NW | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:55 | 7:53 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22085 | |
1. | Egger Nicole | 85 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 24:13 | 3:27 | Musegg Classic F30 | 1472 | |
| Egger Solin | 17 | Hergiswil NW | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:54 | 7:52 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22086 | |
| Egger Tim | 17 | Hergiswil NW | LUKB Happy Runners | 12:52 | 8:31 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22087 | |
DNS | Eggerschwiler Yara | 97 | Luzern | Schenkel & Serrago | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21066 | |
| Eggerschwiler, Hergiswil Dominique, Nadine, Maurice, Maëlle | 86 | Hergiswil | | 12:46 | 8:26 | Familienlauf | 14106 | |
| Eggerschwiler, Kriens Simone, Nadja, Eva | 88 | Kriens | | 13:07 | 8:40 | Familienlauf | 13295 | |
| Egger-Stuppan, Luzern Flurina, Boris, Nora, Andrin, Laura | 84 | Luzern | | 10:25 | 6:53 | Familienlauf | 15027 | |
| Eggimann Natalie | 86 | Hitzkirch | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 22 | |
5. | Eggimann Reto | 82 | Luzern | | 25:55 | 3:42 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1130 | |
104. | Eggspühler Roli | 68 | Adligenswil | LUKB City Runners | 13:56 | 4:16 | Firmen City Runners | 22045 | |
299. | Eghbali Hila | 13 | Neuenkirch | Grünau, Neuenkirch | 09:27 | 6:15 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30305 | |
255. | Egli Bruno | 77 | Grosswangen | Bieri Tenta AG | 15:24 | 4:43 | Firmen City Runners | 20098 | |
| Egli Dominic | 89 | Sursee | wamag goes Stadtlauf | 12:01 | 7:56 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23149 | |
| Egli Emilia | 16 | Geuensee | Emmi Happy Runners | 13:16 | 8:47 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21702 | |
12. | Egli Jael | 10 | Wolhusen | TV Wolhusen | 08:50 | 4:12 | Mädchen U14 | 40136 | |
| Egli Jeannette | 66 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 17:38 | 11:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21816 | |
940. | Egli Lara | 97 | Bern | Na Logo!? | 21:46 | 6:40 | Firmen City Runners | 20864 | |
| Egli Lisa | 18 | Geuensee | Emmi Happy Runners | 13:16 | 8:46 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21703 | |
DNS | Egli Michael | 70 | Luzern | City Runners | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20176 | |
565. | Egli Peter | 84 | Luzern | Lötscher Plus Gruppe | 17:35 | 5:23 | Firmen City Runners | 20714 | |
| Egli Philipp | 84 | Geuensee | Emmi Happy Runners | 13:19 | 8:49 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21704 | |
| Egli René | 74 | Schüpfheim | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 23 | |
| Egli, Oberkirch LU Daniel, Sibylle, Moritz | 74 | Oberkirch LU | | 10:01 | 6:37 | Familienlauf | 13068 | |
| Egorov, Ebikon Ben, Emma Marley | 82 | Ebikon | | 08:22 | 5:32 | Familienlauf | 12107 | |
33. | Ehrat Aaron | 98 | Zürich | HC Flawil | 29:03 | 4:08 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1131 | |
| Ehrengruber Jasper | 03 | Luzern | | 49:33 | 7:04 | Musegg Classic | 40174 | |
| Ehrhard Clara | 94 | Luzern | Universität Luzern - Musegg Classic | 38:54 | 5:33 | Musegg Classic | 22875 | |
83. | Ehrhardt Andrina | 11 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 11:09 | 5:18 | Mädchen U14 | 4029 | |
5. | Ehrke Moritz | 04 | Potsdam | OSC Potsdam | 12:33 | 3:15 | Altstadt Classic M20 | 6006 | |