88. | Gaillard Olivier | 61 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 1:32:26 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M60 | 5741 | |
27. | Gaille Chantal | 67 | Morges | RIVEGAUCHE | 1:28:19 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen W50 | 5742 | |
DNF | Galaganov Pavlo | 83 | Olginate | | Gestartet 11:15:16 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 2404 | |
DNS | Galić Nemanja | 87 | Ortschwaben | | Startzeit SO 11:15 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 5743 | |
40. | Galli Hannah | 09 | Koppigen | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 26:54 | 5:41 | Altstadt U14W | 3571 | |
DNS | Galli Michael | 89 | Liebefeld | Schachklub Oberlangenegg | Startzeit SA 15:15 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 5744 | |
DNS | Gallifa Lucille | 90 | Bern | HAFLinger | Startzeit SA 14:30 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 5745 | |
DNS | Galliker Sandro | 87 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 16:30 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 5746 | |
DNS | Galluzzi Adrian | 92 | Burgdorf | | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 5747 | |
72. | Galluzzo Alessandro | 81 | Lausanne | | 1:13:46 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15278 | |
DNS | Galova Barbara | 85 | Muri b. Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit SO 09:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 3283 | |
210. | Galster Olivier | 67 | Orbe | | 1:29:46 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5748 | |
3. | Gamazo Tejero Javier | 95 | Bern | | 55:00 | 3:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15251 | |
143. | Gamble Lisa | 75 | Neuchâtel | RIVEGAUCHE | 1:57:25 | 7:17 | 10 Meilen W45 | 5749 | |
46. | Gambon Simon | 06 | Worb | | 24:25 | 5:10 | Altstadt U16M | 5750 | |
112. | Gamma Livio | 13 | Schattdorf | | 13:01 | 8:07 | Bären U09M | 5751 | |
| Gamma Marino + Simon | 15 | Schattdorf | | 13:01 | 8:07 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1186 | |
325. | Gammeter André | 79 | Bolligen | | 1:42:10 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5752 | |
24. | Gammeter Chloë | 14 | Bolligen | | 08:56 | 5:34 | Bären U08W | 5753 | |
18. | Gammeter Hansulrich | 53 | Zweisimmen | | 25:29 | 5:23 | Altstadt M60 | 5754 | |
6. | Gammeter Stefan | 04 | Dürrenroth | | 19:00 | 4:01 | Altstadt U18M | 5755 | |
189. | Gantenbein Roseline | 91 | Winterthur | | 1:31:22 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W30 | 5756 | |
56. | Ganz David | 87 | Bern | | 1:06:19 | 4:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5757 | |
46. | Ganz Matthias | 56 | Bern | | 29:20 | 6:12 | Altstadt M60 | 5758 | |
175. | Garbely Adrian | 72 | Bern | Videc Seleção | 27:58 | 5:55 | Altstadt M40 | 5759 | |
20. | Garcia Daniel | 76 | Valeyres-sous-Montagny | US Yverdon | 1:07:36 | 4:12 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5760 | |
269. | Garcia Gil Diego | 80 | Bonstetten | | 1:31:02 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5761 | |
150. | García Pedrosa Antonio | 63 | Motril | PAZITO A PAZITO | 1:29:25 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2333 | |
63. | Garcia Prados Felicidad | 73 | Motril | PAZITO A PAZITO | 1:28:53 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2334 | |
3. | Garcia Simon | 08 | Valeyres-sous-Montagny | | 06:06 | 3:48 | Bären U14M | 5762 | |
DNS | Garefalakis Michalis | 87 | Zollikofen | | Startzeit SO 16:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 5763 | |
369. | Garo Nicola | 97 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:25:43 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5764 | |
20. | Gärtner Nathalie | 06 | Thun | Thun - Gymnasium WMS FMS Thun | 25:43 | 5:26 | Altstadt U16W | 3735 | |
187. | Gartwyl Andreas | 79 | Burgistein | | 1:23:15 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5765 | |
19. | Gasner Christian | 50 | Schüpfen | | 1:45:49 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen M70 | 5766 | |
57. | Gasser Andreas | 81 | Bern | | 1:11:35 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5767 | |
DNS | Gasser Camille | 76 | Bern | | Startzeit SO 17:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 5768 | |
190. | Gasser Christoph | 71 | Thalwil | | 1:28:23 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5769 | |
456. | Gasser Yanik | 93 | Wabern | | 1:33:30 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5770 | |
200. | Gassmann Jonathan | 86 | Fontainemelon | Intensityworkout | 1:14:17 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5771 | |
| Gast Léonie + Sandra | 15 | Münsingen | | 09:25 | 5:52 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1187 | |
87. | Gastpar Andreas | 73 | Bern | | 24:02 | 5:05 | Altstadt M40 | 5772 | |
6. | Gastpar Mattia | 08 | Bern | | 06:11 | 3:51 | Bären U14M | 5773 | |
10. | Gauch Malin | 12 | Rubigen | gerbersport | 07:39 | 4:46 | Bären U10W | 5774 | |
| Gauch Oliver + Roman | 15 | Rubigen | gerbersport | 07:40 | 4:47 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1188 | |
605. | Gauch Patrick | 83 | St-Ursen | | 1:28:08 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15790 | |
7. | Gauch Tim | 10 | Rubigen | gerbersport | 06:32 | 4:04 | Bären U12M | 5776 | |
241. | Gauchat Estelle | 93 | La Neuveville | | 1:33:48 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen W20 | 5777 | |
12. | Gaugl Christoph | 93 | Zimmerwald | | 18:39 | 3:57 | Altstadt M20 | 5778 | |
160. | Gaugler Stefan | 81 | Interlaken | | 1:20:32 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5779 | |
695. | Gaultney Robert | 87 | Bern | | 1:33:08 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5780 | |
169. | Gäumann Christoph | 82 | Mittelhäusern | Moretti Power Team | 1:13:10 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5781 | |
47. | Gäumann Lasse | 08 | Kerzers | STB Leichtathletik | 23:33 | 4:59 | Altstadt U14M | 5782 | |
309. | Gautschi Damian | 93 | Zürich | #sowiefrüecher | 1:22:12 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5783 | |
89. | Gautschi Markus | 75 | Herrenschwanden | | 1:16:25 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5784 | |
278. | Gavin Dominique | 98 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 30:48 | 6:31 | Altstadt W20 | 5785 | |
272. | Gavriliuc Jean-Michel | 66 | Lausanne | | 1:54:38 | 7:07 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5786 | |
439. | Gawliczek Tom | 88 | Bern | MED-EL Schweiz | 1:21:56 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5787 | |
58. | Gay Laurent | 73 | Choëx | TRT Monthey | 1:13:11 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5788 | |
51. | Gay Mathis | 11 | Choëx | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 08:11 | 5:06 | Bären U11M | 5789 | |
40. | Gay Sarah | 12 | Choëx | | 08:53 | 5:32 | Bären U10W | 5790 | |
150. | Gayer Ivo | 77 | Schliern | | 27:00 | 5:43 | Altstadt M40 | 5791 | |
102. | Gayer Julian | 12 | Schliern | | 09:24 | 5:51 | Bären U10M | 5792 | |
469. | Gazso Benjamin | 87 | Bern | | 1:22:49 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5793 | |
269. | Gebremedhin Hewan | 99 | Villars-sur-Glâne | FC Tegaru Swiss | 30:27 | 6:27 | Altstadt W20 | 5794 | |
| Gebrihiwet Bemnet + Elsa | 15 | Niederwangen BE | | 11:26 | 7:08 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1189 | |
34. | Gechter Elia | 07 | Bern | | 23:03 | 4:52 | Altstadt U16M | 5795 | |
DNS | Gees Maria | 50 | Affoltern Am Albis | | Startzeit SA 10:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 5796 | |
67. | Gehlken Susanne | 68 | Stettlen | | 27:25 | 5:48 | Altstadt W40 | 5797 | |
| Gehret Emil + Alex | 15 | Bern | | 09:26 | 5:53 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1190 | |
126. | Gehri Markus | 70 | Ittigen | | 1:22:24 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5798 | |
93. | Gehring Isabell | 86 | Bern | MED-EL Schweiz | 1:24:52 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen W30 | 5799 | |
52. | Gehringer Alfred | 59 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:25:43 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M60 | 5800 | |
DNS | Geiger Markus | 79 | Station Siggenthal | | Startzeit SO 15:30 | | Altstadt M40 | 5801 | |
| Geiser Ernest | 53 | Reconvilier | | 47:08 | 9:58 | Altstadt Walk | 5802 | |
| Geiser Gertrude | 54 | Reconvilier | | 46:07 | 9:46 | Altstadt Walk | 5803 | |
5. | Geiser Selina | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 22:06 | 4:40 | Altstadt U16W | 5804 | |
266. | Geiser Stefano | 68 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:35:07 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5805 | |
155. | Geiser Stefano | 68 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 27:05 | 5:44 | Altstadt M40 | 5806 | |
64. | Geissbühler Joël | 06 | Sumiswald | | 50:36 | 10:43 | Altstadt U16M | 5807 | |
152. | Geissbühler Lara | 97 | Herrenschwanden | | 1:28:15 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen W20 | 5808 | |
58. | Geissbühler Lia | 10 | Ittigen | | 09:05 | 5:40 | Bären U12W | 5809 | |
46. | Geissbühler Luana | 12 | Ittigen | | 09:04 | 5:39 | Bären U10W | 5810 | |
116. | Geissbühler Lucien | 93 | Bern | | 1:11:19 | 4:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5811 | |
66. | Geissbühler Raphael | 13 | Limpach | | 08:25 | 5:15 | Bären U09M | 15173 | |
144. | Geissbühler Ruth | 94 | Burgdorf | Insel Gruppe | 1:27:57 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3285 | |
310. | Geissbühler Yannick | 90 | Bern | | 1:18:03 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5812 | |
120. | Gemperli Remo Charles | 96 | Kriens | | 25:12 | 5:20 | Altstadt M20 | 5813 | |
106. | Gemperli Thea | 94 | Muri bei Bern | | 26:24 | 5:35 | Altstadt W20 | 5814 | |
275. | Genc Senol | 64 | Bern | | 41:33 | 8:48 | Altstadt M40 | 15286 | |
6. | Gendotti Sabrina | 83 | Massagno | Frecce gialle Malcantone | 1:11:51 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen W30 | 5815 | |
218. | Gendre Frédéric | 74 | Neyruz FR | | 1:26:27 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5816 | |
576. | Genecand Vincent | 88 | Wabern | | 1:27:18 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5817 | |
| Genhart Luzia | 63 | Münchenbuchsee | | 38:38 | 8:10 | Altstadt Walk | 5818 | |
192. | Genhart Marco | 85 | Alpnach Dorf | FC Sandhasen | 1:14:06 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5819 | |
29. | Genna Gian Sandro | 81 | Gümligen | Laufteam Thun | 1:08:20 | 4:14 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5820 | |
17. | Genoud Axel | 02 | Prez-vers-Siviriez | | 1:17:56 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen U20M | 5821 | |
118. | Genoud Karine | 74 | Lausanne | | 1:43:21 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen W45 | 5822 | |
1. | Genovese Gaetano | 59 | S. Antonino | RC Bellinzona | 1:04:02 | 3:58 | 10 Meilen M60 | 5823 | |
| Geoffroy Leyna + Geoffroy | 16 | Bern | | 15:06 | 9:25 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1191 | |