479. | Cotoia Davide | 83 | Weisslingen | | 2:09:19 | 6:07 | 21.1km M35 | 7206 | |
DNS | Cottier Elise | 94 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W20 | 7207 | |
305. | Cougil Alicia + Marcos | 15 | Dübendorf | | 10:09 | 8:27 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33084 | |
192. | Courthoud Emile | 94 | Zürich | | 1:46:52 | 5:03 | 21.1km M20 | 3390 | |
| Crameri Theres | 64 | Oberdorf NW | | 34:41 | 6:18 | 5.5km | 23304 | |
60. | Craviolini Julie | 80 | Zürich | | 51:28 | 5:08 | 10km W30 | 12176 | |
DNS | Cremer Thomas | 66 | Gais | | | | 21.1km M50 | 6303 | |
166. | Crerar Rory | 81 | Zug | | 53:35 | 5:21 | 10km M30 | 12177 | |
314. | Crespel Victoire | 96 | Benglen | | 2:26:38 | 6:56 | 21.1km W20 | 3391 | |
191. | Crespo Julian + Regina | 13 | Forch | | 8:28 | 7:02 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33085 | |
380. | Crespo Valero Pedro | 76 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:58:48 | 5:37 | 21.1km M40 | 6304 | |
20. | Cresta Soccorso | 56 | Breganzona (TI) - Svizzera | | 1:40:50 | 4:46 | 21.1km M60 | 2079 | |
223. | Crettaz Anthony | 74 | Bülach | | 1:47:47 | 5:06 | 21.1km M45 | 3392 | |
107. | Cricri Sophia | 06 | Zürich | | 8:46 | 5:28 | 1.6km WU14 | 26053 | |
43. | Crippa Simone | 94 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 45:32 | 4:33 | 10km M20 | 14041 | |
196. | Crisafulli Antonino | 64 | Walenstadt | | 58:15 | 5:49 | 10km M50 | 12178 | |
| Cristiano Rocchina | 68 | Saltrio | momo Walkers | 1:29:48 | 8:58 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18021 | |
185. | Critchley Francesca | 71 | Meilen | | 59:27 | 5:56 | 10km W40 | 13223 | |
34. | Critelli Francesco | 71 | Weinfelden | | 1:29:48 | 4:15 | 21.1km M45 | 1504 | |
| Crivelli Fiorenza | 58 | Morbio Inferiore | Momo Walkers | 1:35:35 | 9:33 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18022 | |
DNS | Crivelli Janine | 87 | Davos Platz | | | | 21.1km W30 | 8181 | |
241. | Crivelli Silvia | 88 | Zürich | | 2:22:53 | 6:46 | 21.1km W30 | 8182 | |
160. | Crose Anita | 70 | Bernhardzell | | 2:14:42 | 6:23 | 21.1km W45 | 6305 | |
150. | Croset Marcel | 74 | Oberurnen | Swisscom | 52:39 | 5:15 | 10km M40 | 11187 | |
356. | Croset Mats + Annina | 16 | Oberurnen | | 12:41 | 10:33 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33086 | |
8. | Crotti Romana | 57 | Cama | RCBellinzona | 54:39 | 5:27 | 10km W60 | 12080 | |
78. | Csikár Imre | 05 | Tatabanya | Sprint-Futóklub Tatabánya Hungary | 49:18 | 8:57 | 5.5km | 21001 | |
74. | Cucciniello Sandro | 84 | Oberwil-Lieli | | 1:33:29 | 4:25 | 21.1km M35 | 3393 | |
368. | Cummins Jenny | 80 | Zürich | | 1:09:34 | 6:57 | 10km W30 | 15204 | |
| Cung Trinh | 68 | Brugg | Go for it | 43:53 | 7:58 | 5.5km | 23103 | |
51. | Cunier Anne-Catherine | 88 | Zürich | | 1:51:20 | 5:16 | 21.1km W30 | 7208 | |
308. | Curcic Srdjan | 81 | Kloten | | 1:07:20 | 6:43 | 10km M30 | 15205 | |
143. | Curda Josef | 57 | Zürich | | 2:24:28 | 6:50 | 21.1km M60 | 7209 | |
549. | Curda Roger | 80 | Zürich | | 2:24:26 | 6:50 | 21.1km M35 | 7210 | |
460. | Curda Tobias | 82 | Tuggen | | 2:06:05 | 5:58 | 21.1km M35 | 6061 | |
238. | Curiger Malina + Barbara | 13 | Horgen | | 8:48 | 7:19 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33087 | |
478. | Curro Nino | 66 | Bülach | | 2:16:30 | 6:28 | 21.1km M50 | 7211 | |
488. | Cursaro Ivan | 78 | Wil SG | | 2:10:33 | 6:11 | 21.1km M40 | 2359 | |
223. | Curschellas Mario | 95 | Küsnacht | | 1:49:26 | 5:11 | 21.1km M20 | 4247 | |
111. | Curtin Barbara | 68 | Egg | | 2:14:29 | 6:22 | 21.1km W50 | 5307 | |
462. | Curtin Des | 68 | Egg | | 2:14:29 | 6:22 | 21.1km M50 | 3394 | |
87. | Curtins Riccardo | 95 | Cazis | | 51:45 | 5:10 | 10km M20 | 12179 | |
DNS | Curty Julia | 94 | Ebmatingen | | | | 21.1km W20 | 8183 | |
189. | Curty Leyla | 93 | Bassersdorf | | 1:00:00 | 5:59 | 10km W20 | 15206 | |
| Cutler Sandra | 58 | Uitikon-Waldegg | | 41:39 | 7:34 | 5.5km | 23305 | |
151. | Cutruneo Amelia | 10 | Uster | | 6:14 | 5:11 | 1.2km WU10 | 31090 | |
252. | Cutruneo Claudia | 79 | Uster | | 1:02:14 | 6:13 | 10km W40 | 14319 | |
32. | Cyril Lehmann | 97 | Ennenda | | 1:41:36 | 4:48 | 21.1km MU23 | 1505 | |
| Czarnetzki Liane | 63 | Zürich | | 43:37 | 7:55 | 5.5km | 23306 | |
DNS | Czerwinski Filip | 91 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M20 | 9149 | |
430. | D´Angelo Paolo | 65 | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:09:05 | 6:07 | 21.1km M50 | 5308 | |
326. | D‘Angelo-Cattani Pryscilla | 92 | Uster | | 2:31:13 | 7:09 | 21.1km W20 | 7212 | |
| D‘Erlanger Susan | 71 | Thalwil | | 28:09 | 5:06 | 5.5km | 23307 | |
| D’Andrea Simona | 71 | | SMC Italy Running | 52:35 | 9:33 | 5.5km | 23022 | |
503. | Da Cruz Gaspar José Manuel | 74 | BrüttisellenBrüttisellen | | 2:11:44 | 6:14 | 21.1km M45 | 8184 | |
409. | Da Pozzo Gabriel | 81 | Bern | | 2:00:45 | 5:43 | 21.1km M35 | 3395 | |
192. | Da Silva Deolinda | 72 | Zürich | | 2:26:58 | 6:57 | 21.1km W45 | 8185 | |
DNS | Da Silva Gerheim Jayme Estefan | 78 | Bern | 3BIKE.CH | TEAM | | | 21.1km M40 | 1025 | |
DNS | Da Silva Nélio | 82 | Flawil | | | | 21.1km M35 | 8186 | |
495. | Da Silva Peter | 87 | Zürich | | 2:16:54 | 6:29 | 21.1km M30 | 8187 | |
169. | Daccord Magdalena | 80 | Pratteln | | 58:02 | 5:48 | 10km W30 | 14320 | |
DNS | Dadi Abera Fikru | 90 | Sululta | Athlet | | | 21.1km M20 | 27 | |
| Dadò Enrica | 69 | Faido | | 1:26:43 | 8:40 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18159 | |
| Daetwiler Brigitta | 63 | Schinznach Dorf | | 1:38:28 | 9:50 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18160 | |
98. | Dafner Samuel | 73 | Rorbas-Freienstein | | 49:01 | 4:54 | 10km M40 | 12180 | |
177. | Dagher Carlos | 76 | Stäfa | | 54:17 | 5:25 | 10km M40 | 13224 | |
8. | D'Agostini Vogt Maria Luisa | 58 | Winterthur | Lindberg Joggers | 1:56:46 | 5:32 | 21.1km W60 | 3176 | |
174. | Dahinden Qing | 71 | Au ZH | | 2:18:48 | 6:34 | 21.1km W45 | 9150 | |
550. | Dahinden Simon | 81 | Wängi | | 2:25:15 | 6:52 | 21.1km M35 | 6306 | |
DNS | Dahl Gerald | 50 | Evergreen | | | | 21.1km M65 | 6307 | |
138. | Dähler Adrian | 63 | Walenstadt | | 1:56:20 | 5:30 | 21.1km M55 | 4248 | |
| Dähler Anita | 63 | Frauenkappelen | | 1:30:24 | 9:02 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18161 | |
8. | Dähler Beat | 70 | Muhen | | 1:20:32 | 3:48 | 21.1km M45 | 1506 | |
510. | Dähler Benno | 89 | Dübendorf | PwC | 2:23:32 | 6:48 | 21.1km M30 | 9070 | |
127. | Dahlmann Gerald | 72 | Zürich | | 51:20 | 5:07 | 10km M40 | 11283 | |
81. | Dahmani Amina | 99 | Dübendorf | | 2:38:07 | 7:29 | 21.1km WU23 | 8188 | |
188. | Dainton Jan | 08 | Greifensee | | 7:03 | 5:52 | 1.2km MU12 | 27087 | |
239. | Dainton Ronja | 11 | Greifensee | | 7:41 | 6:23 | 1.2km WU10 | 31091 | |
106. | Dal Din Sandro | 72 | Würenlingen | | 49:21 | 4:56 | 10km M40 | 12181 | |
226. | Dal Re Emilio | 92 | Zürich | | 1:49:34 | 5:11 | 21.1km M20 | 3099 | |
189. | Dal Tiana | 16 | Egg | | 7:31 | 6:15 | 1.2km WU08 | 32059 | |
168. | Dal Timur | 14 | Egg | Turnverein Egg | 6:31 | 5:25 | 1.2km MU08 | 29025 | |
431. | Dalcher Simon | 92 | Schlieren | | 2:12:09 | 6:15 | 21.1km M20 | 4249 | |
DNS | Daldini Antonella | 68 | Lugano | Sam Massagno | | | 21.1km W50 | 3214 | |
543. | Dall Michael | 81 | Rümlang | | 2:21:59 | 6:43 | 21.1km M35 | 7213 | |
339. | Dalla Caneva Luca | 75 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:25:21 | 8:32 | 10km M40 | 15207 | |
505. | Dalla Corte Manuel | 77 | Glattbrugg | | 2:11:58 | 6:15 | 21.1km M40 | 6308 | |
215. | Dall'Aglio François | 63 | Zürich | | 2:05:04 | 5:55 | 21.1km M55 | 5309 | |
DNS | Dalle Fusine Miika | 80 | Dietikon | | | | 21.1km M35 | 6309 | |
DNS | Dal-Pont Silvia | 79 | Binz | | | | 5.5km | 23308 | |
220. | Daly Alina | 11 | Wettswil | | 7:03 | 5:52 | 1.2km WU10 | 31092 | |
264. | Daly James + Lily | 15 | Wettswil | | 9:11 | 7:38 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33088 | |
83. | Daly Lily | 85 | Wettswil | | 53:21 | 5:20 | 10km W30 | 12182 | |
93. | Damay Stephanie | 69 | Illnau | | 2:10:52 | 6:12 | 21.1km W50 | 7214 | |
544. | Damegger Udo | 70 | Zürich | | 2:21:07 | 6:41 | 21.1km M45 | 8189 | |
83. | Dameova Silvia | 84 | Zurich | | 1:56:33 | 5:31 | 21.1km W35 | 6073 | |
407. | Damiani Leonardo | 87 | Ennetbaden | | 2:03:50 | 5:52 | 21.1km M30 | 6310 | |
DNS | Damiano Ciro | 79 | Bern | | | | 21.1km M40 | 7215 | |
12. | D'Amico Cherin | 09 | Wettswil | | 4:45 | 3:56 | 1.2km WU12 | 30106 | |
2. | D'Amico Lauren | 11 | Wettswil | | 4:45 | 3:56 | 1.2km WU10 | 31093 | |