DNS | Rohrer Nadja Rohrer Nadja | 81 | Sarnen | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | Startzeit 15:35:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20976 | | |
| Rohrer, Büren NW Rohrer, Büren NW Werner, Eva, Melissa, Matteo | 68 | Büren NW | | 08:05 | 5:20 | Familienlauf | 14189 | | |
| Roller, Meggen Roller, Meggen Tobias, Fynn | 82 | Meggen | | 08:11 | 5:24 | Familienlauf | 12152 | | |
DNS | Rölli Nathalie Rölli Nathalie | 75 | Ruswil | | Startzeit 14:45:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 21034 | | |
| Röllin Rebekka Röllin Rebekka | 70 | Adligenswil | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 09:41 | 6:24 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20406 | | |
| Röllin Remo Röllin Remo | 10 | Baar | TSV Concordia Baar | 07:41 | 5:04 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20809 | | |
| Röllin Silvan Röllin Silvan | 12 | Baar | TSV Concordia Baar | 07:49 | 5:10 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20810 | | |
35. | Romao Alexandre Romao Alexandre | 81 | Emmenbrücke | | 23:34 | 5:04 | Hauptlauf M40 | 40054 | | |
45. | Romero Aynara Romero Aynara | 10 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Hafner | 12:03 | 5:43 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30300 | | |
DNS | Rominger Jolanda Rominger Jolanda | 66 | Edlibach | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | Startzeit 15:35:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20977 | | |
DNS | Rominger Lars Rominger Lars | 66 | Edlibach | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | Startzeit 15:35:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20978 | | |
234. | Roos Esther Roos Esther | 69 | Luzern | Dreipunkt Luzern | 20:39 | 6:04 | Firmen City Runners | 20090 | | |
34. | Roos Jürg Roos Jürg | 70 | Luzern | | 24:01 | 5:09 | Hauptlauf M50 | 1227 | | |
| Roos Martina Roos Martina | 78 | Luzern | Viva Luzern Happy Runners | 10:46 | 7:07 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20892 | | |
| Roos Sandra Roos Sandra | 99 | Zell LU | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 09:42 | 6:25 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20407 | | |
DNS | Röösli Albert Röösli Albert | 61 | Sursee | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | Startzeit 15:35:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20979 | | |
DNS | Röösli Marc Röösli Marc | 92 | Hubersdorf | | Startzeit 10:15:00 | | Hauptlauf M20 | 1290 | | |
DNS | Röösli-Emmenegger Anita Röösli-Emmenegger Anita | 61 | Sursee | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | Startzeit 15:35:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20980 | | |
19. | Rösch Imana Rösch Imana | 10 | Horw | | 06:46 | 4:28 | Mädchen U12 | 3563 | | |
| Roschi, Schachen LU Roschi, Schachen LU Lukas, Andrea, Rafael, Samuel | 84 | Schachen LU | | 11:02 | 7:17 | Familienlauf | 14190 | | |
DNS | Rosiny Fabian Rosiny Fabian | 95 | Luzern | Montana | Startzeit 10:20:00 | | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20259 | | |
| Rösli Gianin Rösli Gianin | 11 | Luzern | die Rodtegg | 09:16 | 6:07 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20572 | | |
| Rösli Nicole Rösli Nicole | 74 | Luzern | die Rodtegg | 10:54 | 7:13 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20573 | | |
56. | Rossi Flavio Rossi Flavio | 12 | Sempach | Tormatt, Sempach | 08:25 | 5:34 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30648 | | |
DNS | Rossier Aldao Véronique Rossier Aldao Véronique | 73 | Satigny | | Startzeit 10:20:00 | | Hauptlauf F40 | 40099 | | |
| Rosso Claudia Rosso Claudia | 60 | Kriens | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 09:38 | 6:22 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20408 | | |
| Roth Daniel Roth Daniel | 68 | Geuensee | LUKB | 11:31 | 7:37 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20717 | | |
| Roth, Geuensee Roth, Geuensee Daniel, Nico | 68 | Geuensee | | 07:55 | 5:13 | Familienlauf | 12153 | | |
12. | Rothenfluh Ernst Rothenfluh Ernst | 47 | Luzen | LV Horw | 27:21 | 5:52 | Hauptlauf M60 | 1310 | | |
| Röthlin Armin Röthlin Armin | 75 | Kriens | die Rodtegg | 10:43 | 7:05 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20574 | | |
18. | Röthlin Jonas Röthlin Jonas | 11 | Udligenswil | | 06:09 | 4:03 | Knaben U12 | 40256 | | |
26. | Röthlin Milena Röthlin Milena | 13 | Udligenswil | | 06:53 | 4:33 | Mädchen U12 | 40255 | | |
| Röthlin Sandra Röthlin Sandra | 86 | Sachseln | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 11:05 | 7:20 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20409 | | |
| Röthlin, Udligenswil Röthlin, Udligenswil Ruth, Erwin, Louie, Milena, Jonas | 86 | Udligenswil | | 08:51 | 5:51 | Familienlauf | 15079 | | |
43. | Rousarova Karen Rousarova Karen | 11 | Ebikon | Läuferriege Ebikon | 07:08 | 4:42 | Mädchen U12 | 3512 | | |
| Roux Laurent Roux Laurent | 82 | Luzern | Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern | 07:16 | 4:48 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20474 | | |
146. | Ru Efi Ru Efi | 10 | Luzern | Würzenbach, Luzern | 11:34 | 5:30 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30623 | | |
| Ruben Armon Ruben Armon | 76 | Kilchberg ZH | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 09:38 | 6:22 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40055 | | |
| Ruben Linna Ruben Linna | 10 | Kilchberg ZH | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 08:40 | 5:44 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40056 | | |
| Ruben Nadine Ruben Nadine | 75 | Kilchberg ZH | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 07:54 | 5:13 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40057 | | |
22. | Ruckli Dario Ruckli Dario | 02 | Rain | LC Luzern | 19:43 | 4:14 | Hauptlauf M20 | 1003 | | |
94. | Ruckli Elin Ruckli Elin | 11 | Rain | Schulhaus Petermann, Rain | 07:31 | 4:58 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30520 | | |
1. | Ruckstuhl Julia Ruckstuhl Julia | 10 | Alpnach Dorf | LA Alpnach | 05:35 | 3:41 | Mädchen U12 | 40141 | | |
4. | Ruckstuhl Lea Ruckstuhl Lea | 11 | Alpnach Dorf | | 06:07 | 4:03 | Mädchen U12 | 3564 | | |
| Rüedi, Malters Rüedi, Malters Jael, Hannes, Theo, Levio | 91 | Malters | | 13:21 | 8:50 | Familienlauf | 14191 | | |
31. | Rüegg Martin Rüegg Martin | 66 | Luzern | | 23:13 | 4:59 | Hauptlauf M50 | 1228 | | |
| Rüegg, Sarnen Rüegg, Sarnen Sybille, Roman, Jon, Severin | 82 | Sarnen | | 11:33 | 7:38 | Familienlauf | 14192 | | |
175. | Rüegger Livia Rüegger Livia | 11 | Kriens | Zentrum, Kriens | 08:37 | 5:42 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30638 | | |
| Rüegger, Kriens Rüegger, Kriens Pascal, Peter, Livia, Nevio | 79 | Kriens | | 10:55 | 7:13 | Familienlauf | 14193 | | |
4. | Ruesch Laura Ruesch Laura | 05 | Schüpfheim | LR Gettnau | 08:43 | 4:08 | Mädchen U18 | 4050 | | |
15. | Rüfenacht Coralie Rüfenacht Coralie | 10 | Luzern | Maihof, Luzern | 10:06 | 4:48 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30190 | | |
7. | Rühli Eliane Rühli Eliane | 76 | Ja | LC Emmenstrand | 22:29 | 4:49 | Hauptlauf F40 | 1229 | | |
DNS | Rui Dá Boaventura pereira Rui Dá Boaventura pereira | 66 | Emmen | | Startzeit 10:25:00 | | Hauptlauf M50 | 1230 | | |
| Ruoss, Sins Ruoss, Sins Bruno, Ann-Sofie | 72 | Sins | | 07:16 | 4:48 | Familienlauf | 12154 | | |
121. | Rušin Lehel Rušin Lehel | 09 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | 10:58 | 5:13 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30564 | | |
| Rüssi Mattia Rüssi Mattia | 99 | Willisau | WG 11/12 | 19:33 | 12:56 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20505 | | |
| Rüssli Manuela Rüssli Manuela | 12 | Horw | SLRG Luzern Jugend | 08:37 | 5:42 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20313 | | |
| Rüssli Michelle Rüssli Michelle | 09 | Horw | SLRG Luzern Jugend | 08:36 | 5:41 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20314 | | |
33. | Rütimann Ellen Rütimann Ellen | 09 | Meggen | | 10:55 | 5:11 | Mädchen U14 | 4051 | | |
| Rutishauser, Cham Rutishauser, Cham Cécile, Silja, Carla | 71 | Cham | | 09:21 | 6:11 | Familienlauf | 13072 | | |
| Rütter, Inwil Rütter, Inwil Thomas, Petra, Cédric, Charlene, Cloé | 78 | Inwil | TV Inwil | 07:19 | 4:50 | Familienlauf | 15044 | | |
20. | Rüttimann Daniel Rüttimann Daniel | 68 | Sempach | | 21:41 | 4:39 | Hauptlauf M50 | 1231 | | |
| Rüttimann Daniel Rüttimann Daniel | 67 | Hochdorf | die Rodtegg | 11:32 | 7:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20575 | | |
| Rüttimann Daniel Rüttimann Daniel | 68 | Sempach | | 07:25 | 4:54 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21035 | | |
| Rüttimann Daniel Rüttimann Daniel | 67 | Hochdorf | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 43 | | |
| Rüttimann David Rüttimann David | 90 | Horw | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 07:08 | 4:43 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20410 | | |
120. | Rüttimann Vincent Rüttimann Vincent | 11 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Rain, Birchler | 07:42 | 5:05 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30012 | | |
| Rüttimann, Hellbühl Rüttimann, Hellbühl Reto, Gian, Yves, Marla | 77 | Hellbühl | | 08:34 | 5:39 | Familienlauf | 14194 | | |
| Rüttimann, Luzern Rüttimann, Luzern Samuel, Alexandra | 80 | Luzern | | 08:49 | 5:50 | Familienlauf | 12155 | | |
DNS | Rychen Stéphane Rychen Stéphane | 68 | Murzelen | | Startzeit 10:35:00 | | Hauptlauf M50 | 1232 | | |
| Ryser, Luzern Ryser, Luzern Simon, Linus | 83 | Luzern | | 08:31 | 5:38 | Familienlauf | 12027 | | |
| Ryser, Rothenburg Ryser, Rothenburg Thomas, Nino | 87 | Rothenburg | | 11:54 | 7:52 | Familienlauf | 12156 | | |
| Ryser, Rothenburg Ryser, Rothenburg Bernhard, Ana | 88 | Rothenburg | | 09:11 | 6:04 | Familienlauf | 12157 | | |
64. | Sabah Elkhair Aisha Sabah Elkhair Aisha | 12 | Luzern | | 07:50 | 5:10 | Mädchen U12 | 3581 | | |
11. | Sabah Elkhair Yazan Sabah Elkhair Yazan | 09 | Luzern | | 08:21 | 3:58 | Knaben U14 | 5060 | | |
DNS | Sabatini Marco Sabatini Marco | 71 | Horw | | Startzeit 10:40:00 | | Hauptlauf M50 | 1233 | | |
29. | Sadiku Lutfi Sadiku Lutfi | 89 | Zürich | | 23:45 | 5:06 | Hauptlauf M30 | 1234 | | |
56. | Sager Glenn Sager Glenn | 12 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Gojani | 07:07 | 4:42 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30282 | | |
| Sager, Luzern Sager, Luzern Pädi Flavia, Sophie | 87 | Luzern | | 10:45 | 7:06 | Familienlauf | 12158 | | |
20. | Sägesser Matthias Sägesser Matthias | 74 | Luzern | FitMit! | 20:55 | 4:29 | Hauptlauf M40 | 40058 | | |
| Saisankar Nirojan Saisankar Nirojan | 95 | Luzern | die Rodtegg | 11:34 | 7:39 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20576 | | |
DNS | Sakhiyar Mirwais Sakhiyar Mirwais | 97 | Luzern | Viva Luzern City Runners | Startzeit 11:45:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20873 | | |
78. | Salazar Noah Salazar Noah | 11 | Inwil | TV Inwil | 07:44 | 5:06 | Knaben U12 | 3007 | | |
| Salzmann, Kriens Salzmann, Kriens Petra, Anna, Aron, Lukas | 83 | Kriens | | 08:09 | 5:23 | Familienlauf | 14195 | | |
DNS | Samati Ibrahim Samati Ibrahim | 09 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | Startzeit 17:00:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30565 | | |
28. | San José Otero Julio San José Otero Julio | 76 | Luzern | Viva Luzern City Runners | 13:54 | 4:05 | Firmen City Runners | 20874 | | |
| Sangineto Daniela Sangineto Daniela | 68 | Sursee | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 18:56 | 12:31 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20411 | | |
DNS | Saporetti Jon Saporetti Jon | 10 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | Startzeit 17:00:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30566 | | |
| Sapper Maximilian Sapper Maximilian | 95 | Luzern | die Rodtegg | 09:11 | 6:04 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40263 | | |
40. | Sarbach Anne Sarbach Anne | 94 | Zofingen | Emmi | 22:56 | 4:55 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20661 | | |
| Sarri, Emmenbrücke Sarri, Emmenbrücke Claudia, Leandro | 76 | Emmenbrücke | | 09:17 | 6:08 | Familienlauf | 12159 | | |
DNS | Saththiyathasan Sashmika Saththiyathasan Sashmika | 07 | Zell LU | STV Zell | Startzeit 17:12:00 | | Mädchen U16 | 4052 | | |
| Sauerbier Sara Sauerbier Sara | 92 | Obergösgen | | 16:07 | 10:39 | Nordic Walking | 21036 | | |
DNS | Savatic Joana Savatic Joana | 10 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | Startzeit 17:00:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30567 | | |
16. | Scarcella Giovanni Scarcella Giovanni | 63 | Luzern | SMRUN | 21:07 | 4:32 | Hauptlauf M50 | 1235 | | |
77. | Schaab Lene Schaab Lene | 11 | Luzern | Würzenbach, Luzern | 10:10 | 4:50 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30624 | | |
97. | Schacher Joel Schacher Joel | 11 | Rain | Schulhaus Petermann, Rain | 07:32 | 4:58 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30521 | | |
190. | Schacher Laura Schacher Laura | 10 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | 15:45 | 7:29 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30568 | | |
| Schacher, Buchrain Schacher, Buchrain Beat, Seraina | 73 | Buchrain | | 08:30 | 5:37 | Familienlauf | 12160 | | |
56. | Schäfer Emelie Schäfer Emelie | 12 | Hünenberg See | | 07:23 | 4:53 | Mädchen U12 | 3565 | | |