176. | Georgiadis Felix | 93 | Niederwangen | | 28:10 | 5:57 | Altstadt M20 | 5825 | |
552. | Gerasimovski Aleksandar | 83 | Ostermundigen | Hitachi Energy | 1:26:06 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3182 | |
405. | Gerber André | 95 | Oberwil | | 1:28:42 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5826 | |
257. | Gerber Andreas | 78 | Roggwil | Langenthal Devils | 1:29:46 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5827 | |
| Gerber Astrid | 77 | Cugy | | 51:01 | 10:48 | Altstadt Walk | 5828 | |
49. | Gerber Ayleen | 09 | Niederscherli | FC Sternenberg Db | 08:15 | 5:08 | Bären U14W | 5829 | |
DNS | Gerber Beat | 68 | Basel | | Startzeit SA 15:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 5831 | |
3. | Gerber Beat | 60 | Seewen SZ | | 22:15 | 4:42 | Altstadt M60 | 5830 | |
| Gerber Camil + Corinne | 16 | Säriswil | | 13:16 | 8:16 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 15222 | |
| Gerber Carla + Urs | 15 | Langanu | | 13:45 | 8:35 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1192 | |
73. | Gerber Christian | 74 | Konolfingen | | 23:36 | 4:59 | Altstadt M40 | 5832 | |
41. | Gerber Claudia | 66 | Aeschi | | 25:55 | 5:29 | Altstadt W40 | 5833 | |
260. | Gerber Daniela | 01 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | | 30:19 | 6:25 | Altstadt W20 | 5834 | |
DNS | Gerber Dario | 90 | Escholzmatt | | Startzeit SO 09:30 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 5835 | |
104. | Gerber Dufaux Daniel | 73 | Wabern | | 1:17:41 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5836 | |
69. | Gerber Edwin | 14 | Säriswil | | 10:06 | 6:18 | Bären U08M | 15221 | |
5. | Gerber Elisabeth | 64 | Zollbrück | | 1:22:47 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen W55 | 5837 | |
206. | Gerber Florian | 95 | Bern | | 1:15:34 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5838 | |
87. | Gerber Jasmin | 09 | Münsingen | | 10:35 | 6:36 | Bären U14W | 5839 | |
174. | Gerber Julian | 92 | Aarau | | 1:14:11 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15830 | |
108. | Gerber Jürg | 87 | Bern | | 1:09:56 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5841 | |
61. | Gerber Larissa | 91 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 24:57 | 5:17 | Altstadt W20 | 3286 | |
23. | Gerber Laura | 13 | Langnau | | 08:48 | 5:29 | Bären U09W | 5842 | |
13. | Gerber Livia | 09 | Schüpbach | | 07:04 | 4:24 | Bären U14W | 5843 | |
72. | Gerber Luna | 10 | Krauchthal | | 09:53 | 6:10 | Bären U12W | 5844 | |
222. | Gerber Manuela | 82 | Köniz | | 29:24 | 6:13 | Altstadt W20 | 5845 | |
DNS | Gerber Marc | 74 | Bern | | Startzeit SO 10:30 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 5846 | |
154. | Gerber Marcel | 86 | Köniz | | 1:12:34 | 4:30 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5847 | |
208. | Gerber Marianne | 66 | Biglen | | 33:33 | 7:06 | Altstadt W40 | 5848 | |
312. | Gerber Matthias | 77 | Bern | | 1:37:57 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5849 | |
291. | Gerber Michael | 96 | Utzenstorf | | 1:21:18 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5850 | |
15. | Gerber Muriel | 10 | Trubschachen | STB | 07:42 | 4:48 | Bären U12W | 5851 | |
298. | Gerber Nadja | 93 | Liebefeld | | 1:39:23 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15793 | |
199. | Gerber Nicolas | 67 | Bern | | 29:09 | 6:10 | Altstadt M40 | 5853 | |
44. | Gerber Nils | 10 | Konolfingen | | 23:31 | 4:58 | Altstadt U14M | 5854 | |
188. | Gerber Oliver | 83 | Zollikofen | | 29:03 | 6:09 | Altstadt M20 | 5855 | |
197. | Gerber Rebeka | 92 | Bern | | 1:30:40 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen W20 | 5857 | |
77. | Gerber Selina | 09 | Niederscherli | FC Sternenberg Db | 09:17 | 5:48 | Bären U14W | 5858 | |
249. | Gerber Simon | 97 | Naters | | 1:18:32 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5859 | |
271. | Gerber Stefan | 64 | Oppligen | | 1:52:18 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5860 | |
12. | Gerber Tamara | 83 | Worblaufen | Insel Gruppe | 21:42 | 4:35 | Altstadt W20 | 3287 | |
54. | Gerber Thilo | 12 | Konolfingen | | 07:51 | 4:53 | Bären U10M | 5861 | |
24. | Gerber Thomas | 71 | Aeschi SO | | 21:00 | 4:26 | Altstadt M40 | 5862 | |
238. | Gerber Ulrich | 66 | Schüpfen | | 1:39:38 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5863 | |
230. | Gerber Urs | 71 | Langnau | | 1:31:33 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5864 | |
41. | Gerber Valerie | 04 | Richigen | | 32:53 | 6:57 | Altstadt U18W | 5865 | |
18. | Gerber Yara | 14 | Wichtrach | | 08:26 | 5:16 | Bären U08W | 5866 | |
| Gerber-Pfäffli Regina | 64 | Belp | | 41:38 | 8:49 | Altstadt Walk | 5867 | |
17. | Gerber-Wong Luca | 11 | Langnau im Emmental | | 07:13 | 4:30 | Bären U11M | 5868 | |
61. | Gerber-Wong Nico | 13 | Langnau im Emmental | | 08:20 | 5:11 | Bären U09M | 5869 | |
228. | Gerdil Pierdo | 64 | Genève | | 1:37:42 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5870 | |
63. | Gerfault Stéphanie | 81 | Vevey | | 1:30:41 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen W40 | 5871 | |
123. | Gerig Marco | 73 | Gümligen | | 1:19:16 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5872 | |
300. | Gerig Raymund | 72 | Thun | | 1:44:10 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5873 | |
54. | Germain Marketa | 75 | Jarcieu | | 1:26:58 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2355 | |
70. | Germann Anina | 13 | Bolligen | | 09:53 | 6:10 | Bären U09W | 5874 | |
80. | Germann Ivo | 71 | Bolligen | | 1:17:12 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5875 | |
DNS | Germann Jack | 65 | Nänikon | BITfit | Startzeit SA 14:45 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 3088 | |
DNS | Germann Lukas | 82 | Frutigen | | Startzeit SA 16:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 5876 | |
150. | Germann Marco | 96 | Adelboden | EHC Adelboden | 1:13:01 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5877 | |
528. | Germann Oliver | 82 | Konolfingen | | 1:25:03 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5878 | |
58. | Germann Yvonne | 80 | Grafenried | STB Leichtathletik | 1:29:46 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen W40 | 5879 | |
159. | Germann-Stoller Erhard | 66 | Frutigen | | 1:30:34 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5880 | |
303. | Gernandt Markus | 70 | Oberding | | 1:47:13 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15869 | |
43. | Gernet Silvie | 86 | Kriens | | 1:19:10 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen W30 | 5881 | |
141. | Gerpe Moisés | 77 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:19:31 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5882 | |
17. | Gerster Erika | 60 | Vaduz | | 1:43:44 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen W60 | 5883 | |
25. | Gertsch Sophie | 74 | Prilly | Dnh | 1:21:38 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen W45 | 15027 | |
345. | Gertsch Vanessa | 92 | Reinach BL | | 33:27 | 7:05 | Altstadt W20 | 5884 | |
DNS | Gervais Claire | 76 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 15:45 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 5885 | |
21. | Gervasoni Michaela | 68 | Walenstadt | | 1:27:04 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen W50 | 5886 | |
54. | Gerwer Armin | 47 | Münchenbuchsee | smrun | 30:02 | 6:21 | Altstadt M60 | 5887 | |
131. | Gerzner Adrian | 72 | Burgdorf | | 1:19:33 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5888 | |
486. | Geu Rémy | 92 | Erlenbach ZH | | 1:36:38 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15018 | |
99. | Gfeller Adrian | 80 | Thun | | 1:16:23 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5889 | |
79. | Gfeller Adrian | 80 | Thun | | 23:54 | 5:03 | Altstadt M40 | 5890 | |
136. | Gfeller Benjamin | 89 | Thun | | 26:11 | 5:32 | Altstadt M20 | 5891 | |
101. | Gfeller Bettina | 90 | Bern | | 26:17 | 5:33 | Altstadt W20 | 5892 | |
DNS | Gfeller Christine | 82 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit SA 13:45 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 3288 | |
350. | Gfeller Daniel | 82 | Hasle B. Burgdorf | | 1:19:15 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5893 | |
153. | Gfeller Immanuel | 69 | Thun | 689 | 1:25:07 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5894 | |
53. | Gfeller Nicolas | 09 | Thun | | 23:53 | 5:03 | Altstadt U14M | 5895 | |
247. | Gfeller Selim | 93 | Winterthur | 689 | 1:18:25 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5896 | |
26. | Gfeller Silvia | 65 | Rüttenen | | 1:31:08 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen W55 | 5897 | |
DNS | Gfeller Simon | 82 | Zäziwil | | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 5898 | |
13. | Gfeller Simon | 98 | Bern | | 18:51 | 3:59 | Altstadt M20 | 5899 | |
138. | Gfeller Tania | 79 | Allaman | | 1:57:00 | 7:16 | 10 Meilen W40 | 5900 | |
104. | Gfeller Wenzel | 85 | Burgdorf | Sportverein Heimisbach | 1:09:43 | 4:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5901 | |
87. | Gfeller-Christen Maja Luna | 67 | Bern | STB | 1:46:43 | 6:37 | 10 Meilen W50 | 5902 | |
| Gheorghe Ilinca + Julie | 15 | Lyss | | 09:49 | 6:07 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 15165 | |
| Gheorghe Tom + Razvan | 15 | Lyss | | 09:43 | 6:04 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 15166 | |
232. | Ghorbani Esmail | 67 | Solothurn | | 1:31:38 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5903 | |
194. | Ghoubali Bachir | 74 | Bern | | 1:24:33 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5904 | |
221. | Giacobbo Luca | 96 | Liebefeld | | 1:16:27 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5905 | |
4. | Giacometti Amelia | 13 | Matten | TV Matten | 08:00 | 4:59 | Bären U09W | 5906 | |
66. | Giacomini Riccardo | 83 | Minusio | Tri Team Ticino | 1:07:02 | 4:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5907 | |
155. | Giampà Sara | 93 | Insone | | 1:28:35 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W20 | 5908 | |
15. | Gianella Anja | 14 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 08:19 | 5:11 | Bären U08W | 5909 | |
9. | Gianella Noah | 12 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 07:04 | 4:24 | Bären U10M | 5910 | |
76. | Gianella Vanessa | 78 | Bern | STB Bern | 27:42 | 5:51 | Altstadt W40 | 5911 | |