4. | Glaus Corinna | 59 | Thalwil | LAC TV Unterstrass | 56:03 | 5:36 | 10km W60 | 5252 | |
135. | Glauser David | 73 | Winterthur | | 2:01:59 | 5:46 | 21.1km M50 | 7069 | |
458. | Glauser Noah | 01 | Winterthur | | 2:29:39 | 7:05 | 21.1km M20 | 7070 | |
346. | Gloede Oliver | 84 | Zürich | Sportverein SNB | 2:27:17 | 6:58 | 21.1km M35 | 5554 | |
81. | Gloor Roger | 64 | Winterthur | MR Hegi | 57:48 | 5:46 | 10km M50 | 5423 | |
40. | Glükler Romina | 12 | Kaltbrunn | STV Kaltbrunn | 04:48 | 3:59 | 1.2km WU12 | 5575 | |
33. | Glur Adrian | 63 | Oberwil BL | LAL Basel | 1:58:31 | 5:36 | 21.1km M60 | 5268 | |
39. | Gmünder Tim | 88 | Uster | | 46:49 | 4:40 | 10km M30 | 7071 | |
504. | Gmür Luca | 01 | Feusisberg | | 3:02:36 | 8:39 | 21.1km M20 | 2887 | |
203. | Gmür Walter | 66 | Feusisberg | | 3:02:37 | 8:39 | 21.1km M55 | 2888 | |
3. | Gnägi Frederik | 09 | Zürich | | 45:42 | 4:34 | 10km MU16 | 7072 | |
84. | Gnehm Felix | 73 | Zürich | | 1:54:00 | 5:24 | 21.1km M50 | 7073 | |
85. | Gobald Ignaz | 61 | Uerikon | | 2:20:04 | 6:38 | 21.1km M60 | 2889 | |
| Göbel Jan | 79 | Adliswil | ZüriFit Adliswil | 36:28 | 6:37 | 5.5km M | 5788 | |
| Gobet Laura | 88 | Zürich | | 39:41 | 7:12 | 5.5km W | 7074 | |
349. | Goeldi Simon | 90 | Zuerich | | 2:17:10 | 6:30 | 21.1km M30 | 2890 | |
314. | Gogol Krzysztof | 86 | Zürich | | 2:16:33 | 6:28 | 21.1km M35 | 11124 | |
17. | Gogos Bettina | 79 | Forch | | 1:47:56 | 5:06 | 21.1km W40 | 2891 | |
37. | Gogos Leonidas | 12 | Forch | | 04:22 | 3:37 | 1.2km MU12 | 2892 | |
68. | Gogos Valentina | 15 | Forch | | 05:16 | 4:22 | 1.2km WU10 | 2893 | |
10. | Gohl Arno | 83 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 1:28:20 | 4:11 | 21.1km M40 | 5253 | |
8. | Gohl Josef | 52 | Zürich | | 2:05:31 | 5:56 | 21.1km M70 | 7075 | |
16. | Goinvic Erwan | 07 | Adliswil | | 1:50:51 | 5:15 | 21.1km MU20 | 7076 | |
DNS | Gold Fabio | 93 | Herrliberg | | Startzeit 15:48:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 7077 | |
DNF | Goldberg Tabea | 92 | Winterthur | | 08:16 Greifensee | | 21.1km W30 | 2894 | |
58. | Goldenberger Claudia | 71 | Amriswil | | 2:23:13 | 6:47 | 21.1km W50 | 7078 | |
36. | Goldenberger Erich | 64 | Amriswil | | 1:49:11 | 5:10 | 21.1km M55 | 7079 | |
179. | Goldenberger Jana | 02 | Amriswil | | 2:15:56 | 6:26 | 21.1km W20 | 7080 | |
303. | Goldsmith Alex | 78 | Zürich | | 2:25:16 | 6:53 | 21.1km M45 | 7081 | |
DNF | Gollob Rolf | 55 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 09:38 Greifensee | | 21.1km M65 | 5254 | |
DNF | Golzary Mehdi | 02 | Zürich | | 09:53 Greifensee | | 21.1km M20 | 7082 | |
113. | Gomes Diana | 88 | Greifensee | | 1:03:05 | 6:18 | 10km W30 | 7083 | |
269. | Gomes Lorena | 97 | Schwerzenbach | | 2:40:28 | 7:36 | 21.1km W20 | 2896 | |
33. | Gomez Adrian | 12 | Hedingen | | 36:09 | 6:34 | 5.5km MU16 | 7084 | |
270. | Gomez Cobo Luis | 75 | Stäfa | | 2:16:18 | 6:27 | 21.1km M45 | 7085 | |
DNS | Gomez Dominic | 90 | Oberglatt ZH | | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 2897 | |
25. | Gomez Elvira | 73 | Zürich | | 2:06:30 | 5:59 | 21.1km W50 | 7086 | |
| Gomez Jose | 74 | Hedingen | | 34:19 | 6:14 | 5.5km M | 7087 | |
| Gomringer Sandra | 71 | Winkel | | 36:03 | 6:33 | 5.5km W | 7088 | |
68. | Gonçalves José Manuel | 76 | Wallisellen | | 1:45:37 | 5:00 | 21.1km M45 | 2898 | |
153. | Gonzalez Alfonso | 78 | Zurich | | 1:58:22 | 5:36 | 21.1km M45 | 2899 | |
355. | Gonzalez Christian | 88 | Zurich | | 2:36:41 | 7:25 | 21.1km M35 | 2900 | |
152. | Gonzalez Ivan | 81 | Rheinfelden | Basel Dragons | 1:55:32 | 5:28 | 21.1km M40 | 5061 | |
97. | Gonzalez Maykol | 88 | Jona | | 1:49:04 | 5:10 | 21.1km M35 | 7089 | |
265. | Gonzalez, Zollikon Elena, Diego | 83 | Zollikon | | 11:12 | 9:19 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 273 | |
15. | Gonzato Linda | 63 | Bubikon | | 1:06:25 | 6:38 | 10km W60 | 7090 | |
192. | Good Joshua | 93 | Zürich | | 1:05:21 | 6:32 | 10km M30 | 10085 | |
175. | Good Lyn | 02 | Lenzburg | | 2:15:41 | 6:25 | 21.1km W20 | 2901 | |
177. | Good Michael | 90 | Dübendorf | Bananemugger | 1:03:13 | 6:19 | 10km M30 | 5059 | |
97. | Good Peter | 68 | Stein am Rhein | | 2:01:06 | 5:44 | 21.1km M55 | 11062 | |
385. | Good Remi | 02 | Lenzburg | #runforestrun | 2:13:31 | 6:19 | 21.1km M20 | 2006 | |
175. | Good Sabrina | 89 | Herrliberg | | 2:29:24 | 7:04 | 21.1km W30 | 11164 | |
20. | Goosse Lisa | 09 | Eglisau | Impuls Triathlon | 34:40 | 6:18 | 5.5km WU16 | 5201 | |
267. | Gora Anny | 01 | Berlin | | 2:39:51 | 7:34 | 21.1km W20 | 7091 | |
25. | Gorath Christian | 70 | Zürich | ASVZ | 1:40:20 | 4:45 | 21.1km M50 | 5053 | |
131. | Gorbach Ranielle | 83 | Nürensdorf | | 1:07:37 | 6:45 | 10km W40 | 2902 | |
DNS | Gort Katja | 76 | Chur | | Startzeit 13:36:00 | | 10km W40 | 2903 | |
4. | Görz Benjamin | 09 | Volketswil | FC Volketswil | 25:18 | 4:35 | 5.5km MU16 | 12510 | |
5. | Gössi Linus | 09 | Uster | TV Uster | 25:26 | 4:37 | 5.5km MU16 | 2840 | |
154. | Gosteli Thomas | 66 | Frauenfeld | | 1:09:43 | 6:58 | 10km M50 | 2904 | |
DNS | Gottesman Sabina | 89 | Solothurn | | Startzeit 15:16:00 | | 21.1km W30 | 7092 | |
107. | Gottini Gian-Andrea | 97 | Zürich | | 1:47:37 | 5:06 | 21.1km M20 | 7093 | |
58. | Gottschall Markus | 65 | Nänikon | | 1:54:31 | 5:25 | 21.1km M55 | 7094 | |
358. | Götz Pascal | 90 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 2:19:01 | 6:35 | 21.1km M30 | 7095 | |
110. | Gouedard Isis | 81 | Genève | | 2:34:44 | 7:19 | 21.1km W40 | 7096 | |
135. | Graber Julia | 95 | Zürich | weELEVATE | 2:09:11 | 6:07 | 21.1km W20 | 5765 | |
12. | Graber Marcel | 67 | Jona | | 1:37:17 | 4:36 | 21.1km M55 | 10086 | |
DNS | Grabos, Kilchberg ZH Nina, Marcel | 76 | Kilchberg ZH | | Startzeit 12:35:00 | | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 274 | |
77. | Graf Beatrice | 65 | Uster | | 1:06:29 | 6:38 | 10km W50 | 10087 | |
256. | Graf Gloria | 94 | Uster | | 2:35:36 | 7:22 | 21.1km W20 | 7097 | |
| Graf Jacqueline | 72 | Uster | | 2:01:41 | 12:10 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 12423 | |
44. | Graf Jannik | 07 | Glattfelden | | 2:11:22 | 6:13 | 21.1km MU20 | 2905 | |
161. | Graf Katja | 74 | Brütten | | 1:11:00 | 7:05 | 10km W40 | 2906 | |
215. | Graf Markus | 70 | Windisch | | 2:14:19 | 6:21 | 21.1km M50 | 2907 | |
207. | Graf Oliver | 76 | Illnau | | 2:06:57 | 6:00 | 21.1km M45 | 2908 | |
221. | Graf Oliver | 73 | Effretikon | | 2:15:11 | 6:24 | 21.1km M50 | 2909 | |
115. | Graf Roger | 73 | Uster | | 1:02:16 | 6:13 | 10km M50 | 7098 | |
36. | Graf, Bäretswil Swen, Jasmin, Jayden | 88 | Bäretswil | | 05:46 | 4:47 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 14228 | |
DNS | Grafton Peter | 79 | Zürich | Bad boy running | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | 21.1km M40 | 5058 | |
DNS | Grählert Jasmin | 80 | Basel | | Startzeit 13:33:00 | | 10km W40 | 7099 | |
137. | Grainger Carlie | 96 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 2:09:22 | 6:07 | 21.1km W20 | 7100 | |
82. | Grainger-Herr Paula | 81 | Stetten SH | | 2:15:46 | 6:26 | 21.1km W40 | 2910 | |
7. | Grams Yannick | 89 | Tübingen | | 1:22:37 | 3:54 | 21.1km M30 | 7101 | |
31. | Granwehr Adrian | 03 | Muolen | | 1:37:11 | 4:36 | 21.1km M20 | 7102 | |
DNS | Granzotto Pierre | 91 | Zollikon | | Startzeit 15:40:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 7103 | |
59. | Gräser Bieri Suzanne | 66 | Uster | | 1:03:05 | 6:18 | 10km W50 | 7104 | |
130. | Grasser Magdalena | 92 | Küsnacht ZH | | 2:13:30 | 6:19 | 21.1km W30 | 2911 | |
113. | Grau Aurelio | 14 | Uster | | 06:04 | 5:02 | 1.2km MU10 | 7105 | |
22. | Grau Olivia | 06 | Bauma | | 2:26:30 | 6:56 | 21.1km WU20 | 11107 | |
146. | Gräub Samira | 93 | Frenkendorf | TV Liestal | 1:05:47 | 6:34 | 10km W30 | 10026 | |
DNS | Grauer Bodo | 78 | Morgarten | | Startzeit 15:56:00 | | 21.1km M45 | 2912 | |
30. | Graullera Annika | 04 | Oetwil am See | | 2:47:01 | 7:54 | 21.1km WU20 | 7106 | |
14. | Graullera Sara | 05 | Oetwil am See | | 1:01:52 | 6:11 | 10km WU20 | 7107 | |
28. | Greb Cléo | 00 | Meilen | | 46:48 | 4:40 | 10km M20 | 12093 | |
411. | Greber Oliver | 94 | Zürich | | 2:16:58 | 6:29 | 21.1km M20 | 2913 | |
DNS | Greber Victoria | 91 | Zurich | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W30 | 7108 | |
DNS | Greco Carlotta | 89 | Oberägeri | | Startzeit 15:56:00 | | 21.1km W30 | 2914 | |
DNS | Greco Maurizio | 63 | Gossau | | Startzeit 13:33:00 | | 10km M60 | 7109 | |
212. | Gregor Carmen | 87 | Rotkreuz | | 1:16:44 | 7:40 | 10km W30 | 7110 | |
84. | Gregor Martin | 84 | Rotkreuz | | 51:39 | 5:09 | 10km M30 | 7111 | |