40. | Heini Sara | 12 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Eschenbach LU, Hafner | 10:45 | 5:06 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30551 | |
| Heini, Eschenbach LU Rene, Joel | 81 | Eschenbach LU | | 07:31 | 4:58 | Familienlauf | 12181 | |
128. | Heiniger Luc | 11 | Luzern | Säli Luzern, Briw | 10:15 | 4:52 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30818 | |
| Heiniger Sonja | 74 | Horw | BSG Horw | 13:25 | 8:52 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20118 | |
| Heiniger, Büron Thomas, Delia | 87 | Büron | | 09:41 | 6:24 | Familienlauf | 12514 | |
| Heinzle Lea | 00 | Luzern | HSLU Musegg Classic | 48:14 | 6:53 | Musegg Classic | 40090 | |
| Heiz, Meggen Denise, Philippe, Yanis, Leano | 84 | Meggen | | 08:11 | 5:24 | Familienlauf | 15810 | |
227. | Heldner Pascal | 88 | Luzern | Team-MedTech | 15:08 | 4:38 | Firmen City Runners | 21400 | |
| Helfenstein David | 99 | Hellbühl | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:50 | 7:49 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22127 | |
16. | Helfenstein Deborah | 99 | Neuenkirch | | 18:36 | 4:49 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6082 | |
47. | Helfenstein Jonas | 05 | Neuenkirch | | 30:39 | 4:22 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1175 | |
160. | Helfenstein Leo | 14 | Sempach | Tormatt, 6204 Sempach | 07:44 | 5:07 | Schüler/innen 3. | 31002 | |
192. | Helfenstein Levi | 13 | Roggliswil | | 08:50 | 5:50 | Knaben U12 | 3597 | |
193. | Helfenstein Mika | 16 | Roggliswil | | 08:52 | 5:52 | Knaben U12 | 3598 | |
| Helfenstein Nadia | 91 | Luzern | Wärchbrogg Luzern | 14:25 | 9:32 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21506 | |
31. | Helfenstein Roland | 69 | Neuenkirch | SV Neuenkirch | 32:44 | 4:40 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1176 | |
7. | Helfenstein Thomas | 67 | Buttisholz | | 27:24 | 3:54 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1177 | |
| Helfenstein Zoe | 04 | Obernau | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 07:08 | 4:43 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22907 | |
| Helfenstein, Buttisholz Reto, Lisa | 76 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 08:51 | 5:51 | Familienlauf | 12593 | |
| Helfenstein, Ruswil Céline, André, Janis, Maila | 87 | Ruswil | | 10:42 | 7:04 | Familienlauf | 14182 | |
| Helfenstein, Sempach Timo, Gisela, Paula, Moritz | 82 | Sempach | | | | Familienlauf | 14563 | |
| Helfenstein, Unterägeri Stephan, Sibylle, Mila | 83 | Unterägeri | | 12:15 | 8:06 | Familienlauf | 13106 | |
796. | Heller Chantal | 04 | Ruswil | Massplan AG | 19:48 | 6:04 | Firmen City Runners | 20801 | |
| Heller Irene | 76 | Hildisrieden | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 13:41 | 9:03 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22681 | |
| Heller Matteo | 08 | Römerswil LU | RAMSEIER | 12:00 | 7:56 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22337 | |
| Heller René | 72 | Römerswil LU | RAMSEIER | 12:00 | 7:56 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22338 | |
| Heller, Luzern Ueli, Noé | 88 | Luzern | | 09:53 | 6:32 | Familienlauf | 12515 | |
| Heller, Schötz Rolf, Ruth, Jaël | 77 | Schötz | | 08:42 | 5:45 | Familienlauf | 13301 | |
| Hellmüller, Sursee/LU Andrea, Stefan, Mayra, Lienne | 83 | Sursee/LU | | 10:29 | 6:56 | Familienlauf | 14183 | |
| Helmi, Luzern Dario, Marco, Nuri, Gion, Elin | 90 | Luzern | | 09:14 | 6:06 | Familienlauf | 15042 | |
28. | Hemminger Paul | 64 | Büren NW | STV Seewen | 32:15 | 4:36 | Musegg Classic M50 | 23138 | |
133. | Hengartner Seraina | 11 | Stans | Schulhaus Kniri, 6370 Stans | 10:17 | 4:53 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30899 | |
928. | Henggeler Ursina | 93 | Ebikon | Nahrin AG | 21:31 | 6:35 | Firmen City Runners | 23287 | |
| Henggeler, Horw Yolanda, Esther, Yuna, Gian, Fenja, Sarina, Aira | 80 | Horw | | 12:52 | 8:30 | Familienlauf | 17003 | |
59. | Hennerkes Maya | 09 | Kastanienbaum | LC Luzern | 11:18 | 5:22 | Mädchen U16 | 4048 | |
| Henseler Bruno | 75 | Willisau | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 11:51 | 7:50 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22682 | |
723. | Henseler Julia Consilia | 99 | Eschenbach | Vetsch Rechtsanwälte | 19:10 | 5:52 | Firmen City Runners | 21487 | |
| Henseler, Gisikon Ina, Nino, Joris, Robyn | 91 | Gisikon | | 12:59 | 8:35 | Familienlauf | 14184 | |
| Henseler, Gisikon Mirco, Sandra, Lia, Aylin | 82 | Gisikon | | 10:49 | 7:09 | Familienlauf | 14510 | |
| Henzirohs, Luzern Urban, Nicole, Anika | 81 | Luzern | | 15:38 | 10:21 | Familienlauf | 13107 | |
| Hepp-Zihlmann, Horw Martina, Patrick, Timo, Fabio | 85 | Horw | | 09:08 | 6:02 | Familienlauf | 14185 | |
| Herbst Marius | 99 | Kaltbrunn | | 20:20 | 5:16 | Altstadt Classic | 6225 | |
DNS | Herbst Petra | 69 | Obernau | CSS City Runners | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21650 | |
7. | Herger Hanna | 11 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Eschenbach LU, Zemp / Lang | 09:32 | 4:32 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30594 | |
| Herger, Baar Ivo, Martina, Moritz, Thea, Basil | 84 | Baar | | 14:58 | 9:54 | Familienlauf | 15043 | |
| Herger, Eschenbach Esther, Beat, Valerie, Morris | 73 | Eschenbach | | 08:40 | 5:43 | Familienlauf | 14186 | |
547. | Heri Felix | 86 | Basel | Lucerne Festival Contemporary Orchestra | 17:28 | 5:21 | Firmen City Runners | 22039 | |
| Hermann Aleksandra | 69 | Root | Sonnmatt Luzern | 12:29 | 8:15 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21162 | |
284. | Hermann Alena | 12 | Rickenbach LU | Primarschule, Rickenbach | 12:22 | 5:52 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30742 | |
| Hermann Christine | 61 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 35 | |
726. | Hermann Lena | 07 | Luzern | Fach- und Wirtschaftsmittelschulzentrum Luzern FMZ | 19:12 | 5:53 | Firmen City Runners | 20339 | |
35. | Hermann Marco | 96 | Emmenbrücke | | 18:58 | 4:55 | Altstadt Classic M20 | 40079 | |
| Hermann, Malters Astrid, Noelia | 77 | Malters | | 08:47 | 5:48 | Familienlauf | 12182 | |
| Hermans Franz | 66 | Weinfelden | Zivilsport Handicap | | | Solidaritätslauf | 93 | |
11. | Hermo Caminada | 55 | Oberiberg | | 22:52 | 5:56 | Altstadt Classic M60 | 1178 | |
71. | Herpers Stephanie | 96 | Luzern | Emmi Musegg Classic | 42:04 | 6:00 | Musegg Classic F20 | 21740 | |
| Herrmann Thomas | 67 | Root | Sonnmatt Luzern | 08:56 | 5:54 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21163 | |
| Herrmann Wolfgang | 68 | Horw | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 06:55 | 4:34 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22683 | |
89. | Hertling Elina | 15 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 07:35 | 5:01 | Mädchen U12 | 3084 | |
DNS | Hertling Rafael | 09 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | Startzeit 17:40:00 | | Knaben U16 | 5039 | |
| Herzog Beat | 54 | Ebikon | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:56 | 7:53 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22128 | |
| Herzog Brigitte | 70 | Horw | vbl-Runners | 12:48 | 8:28 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21471 | |
108. | Herzog Flurina | 15 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 07:56 | 5:14 | Mädchen U12 | 3007 | |
57. | Herzog Jürg | 68 | Lungern | Fitnesspark Allmend | 36:40 | 5:14 | Musegg Classic M50 | 20369 | |
| Herzog Lea | 94 | Eschenbach LU | OPTEX Treuhand AG & Kid's | 11:57 | 7:54 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20883 | |
138. | Herzog Matti | 12 | Beromünster | Primarschulhaus Beromünster, Beromünster | 10:19 | 4:54 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30760 | |
| Herzog Thomas | 65 | Rain | OPTEX Treuhand AG & Kid's | 12:14 | 8:05 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20884 | |
| Herzog, Beromünster Perinne, Leevi | 79 | Beromünster | | 08:43 | 5:45 | Familienlauf | 12516 | |
| Herzog, Kriens Jens, Manuela, Laurin, Jona | 87 | Kriens | | 09:20 | 6:10 | Familienlauf | 14187 | |
| Herzog, Moosseedorf Tobias, Lara | 83 | Moosseedorf | | 09:42 | 6:25 | Familienlauf | 12183 | |
| Herzog, Pfaffhausen Roland, Ilana, Livia, Jilian, Emily | 75 | Pfaffhausen | | 09:51 | 6:30 | Familienlauf | 15044 | |
| Hess Anna | 13 | Kriens | Emmi Happy Runners | 08:26 | 5:34 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21714 | |
| Hess Chantal | 00 | Luzern | HUG AG | 14:53 | 9:50 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20573 | |
| Hess Christoph | 61 | Luzern | suisseplan | 08:34 | 5:39 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21334 | |
DNS | Hess Elia | 10 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | Startzeit 17:40:00 | | Knaben U14 | 5040 | |
DNS | Hess Géraldine | 05 | Horw | | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic F20 | 1179 | |
DNS | Hess Ivo | 81 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M40 | 1038 | |
45. | Hess Jerome | 11 | Oberrüti | Oberrüti, Oberrüti | 09:09 | 4:21 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30662 | |
91. | Hess Leon | 11 | Stans | Schulhaus Kniri, 6370 Stans | 09:48 | 4:39 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30900 | |
56. | Hess Livio | 12 | Inwil | TV Inwil | 06:39 | 4:24 | Knaben U12 | 3551 | |
16. | Hess Maisa | 86 | Inwil | | 34:20 | 4:54 | Musegg Classic F30 | 1180 | |
| Hess Marco | 99 | Benken SG | | 19:56 | 5:10 | Altstadt Classic | 6226 | |
94. | Hess Natalie | 11 | Horw | | 12:26 | 5:55 | Mädchen U14 | 4100 | |
| Hess Patric | 83 | Inwil | Dorfmärt Team | 14:26 | 9:33 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20291 | |
| Hess Philipp | 11 | Kriens | Emmi Happy Runners | 10:40 | 7:03 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21715 | |
| Hess Tanja | 83 | Buchrain | Run 4 Water | 09:21 | 6:11 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22423 | |
| Hess, Ennetmoos Cornelia, Cynthia, Sven, Leonie | 84 | Ennetmoos | | 06:46 | 4:28 | Familienlauf | 14188 | |
| Hess, Inwil Marisa, Patric, Livio, Nino, Enea, Finja | 86 | Inwil | | | | Familienlauf | 16004 | |
84. | Hesse Mona | 12 | Adligenswil | Kehlhof Adligenswil, Meierhans | 06:50 | 4:31 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30387 | |
| Hess-Vass Margherita | 78 | Kriens | Emmi Happy Runners | 10:39 | 7:02 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21716 | |
| Heuberger-Rohrer, Adligenswil Lea, Julian | 00 | Adligenswil | | 07:50 | 5:10 | Familienlauf | 12184 | |
318. | Heumüller Sophie | 12 | Luzern | Schule Wartegg, Luzern | 10:08 | 6:42 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30854 | |
| Heusser Adrian | 97 | Beinwil am See | Medical Racers Hofdere | 10:10 | 6:43 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20833 | |
| Heusser, Luzern Sarah, Roni, Colin | 81 | Luzern | | 09:57 | 6:34 | Familienlauf | 13108 | |
5. | Heutschi Tobias | 92 | Kriens | Roche Diagnostics International AG | 24:28 | 3:29 | Musegg Classic M30 | 23182 | |
20. | Heyberger Mathéo | 03 | Ennetbürgen | Suva City Runners | 12:19 | 3:46 | Firmen City Runners | 22778 | |
792. | Heydari Mahdi | 04 | Morschach | Caritas Degenbalm | 19:45 | 6:03 | Firmen City Runners | 23250 | |
38. | Hickert Arvid | 11 | Cham 2 | | 09:08 | 4:20 | Knaben U14 | 40475 | |
347. | Hidber Fabian | 00 | Luzern | Team-MedTech | 16:00 | 4:54 | Firmen City Runners | 21401 | |
| Hiltbrunner Elias | 08 | Emmenbrücke | | 07:06 | 4:42 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23010 | |