125. | Keller Michael | 81 | Niederwil SG | Fortitudo Gossau | 1:17:55 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 6930 | |
197. | Keller Michael Peter | 73 | Zollikofen | FC Zollikofen | 29:07 | 6:09 | Altstadt M40 | 6931 | |
128. | Keller Michèle | 98 | Bern | | 27:06 | 5:44 | Altstadt W20 | 6932 | |
10. | Keller Nadin | 97 | Zollikofen | | 21:28 | 4:32 | Altstadt W20 | 6933 | |
190. | Keller Nadine | 75 | Gerzensee | | 32:32 | 6:53 | Altstadt W40 | 6934 | |
DNS | Keller Nicole | 87 | Eschenz | | Startzeit SO 10:30 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 6935 | |
348. | Keller Olivier | 93 | Bern | | 1:24:35 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6936 | |
20. | Keller Raphael | 11 | Niederwil SG | Fortitudo Gossau | 07:18 | 4:33 | Bären U11M | 6937 | |
37. | Keller Roger | 79 | Dotzigen | Turnverein Dotzigen | 21:51 | 4:37 | Altstadt M40 | 6938 | |
164. | Keller Stefan | 63 | Linden | | 27:31 | 5:49 | Altstadt M40 | 6939 | |
48. | Keller Tobias | 93 | Bern | | 1:05:16 | 4:03 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6940 | |
19. | Keller Ursula | 56 | Spiez | | 31:00 | 6:33 | Altstadt W60 | 6941 | |
116. | Keller Valerio Michele | 12 | Zollikofen | FC Zollikofen | 29:07 | 6:10 | Altstadt U14M | 6942 | |
263. | Kellerhals Gilbert | 67 | St-Prex | Tria St. Prex | 1:34:50 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M50 | 6943 | |
170. | Kellner Fabian | 01 | Zürich | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 1:13:58 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3050 | |
DNS | Kempf Patrick | 90 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit SA 16:45 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 3330 | |
433. | Kemppainen Michael | 86 | Bern | | 1:21:46 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15837 | |
389. | Kempter Reto | 95 | Zürich | | 1:27:10 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6945 | |
DNS | Kepper Erwin | 68 | Brig | | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 6946 | |
313. | Kern Barbara | 89 | Bern | | 1:45:12 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen W30 | 6947 | |
191. | Kern David | 85 | Benken SG | | 29:13 | 6:11 | Altstadt M20 | 6948 | |
DNS | Kern Matthias | 67 | Wettswil | | Startzeit SA 14:30 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 6949 | |
DSQ | Kern Paula | 99 | Langenthal | | 2:01:26 | 7:32 | 10 Meilen W20 | 6950 | |
127. | Kerwin Sean | 87 | Basel | | 25:35 | 5:25 | Altstadt M20 | 6951 | |
172. | Kessler Arvo | 95 | Schwarzenburg | | 27:46 | 5:52 | Altstadt M20 | 6952 | |
348. | Kessler Cécile | 90 | Bern | | 1:58:31 | 7:21 | 10 Meilen W30 | 6953 | |
DSQ | Kessler Clara | 88 | Riehen | | 2:05:17 | 7:47 | 10 Meilen W30 | 6954 | |
688. | Kessler Daniel | 82 | Erlinsbach | | 1:32:39 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M30 | 6955 | |
137. | Kessler Philippe | 71 | Neyruz | Ca Rosé | 1:23:16 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M50 | 6956 | |
25. | Key Tinashe | 83 | Gurmels | | 1:16:13 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen W30 | 6957 | |
12. | Khacharia Pranshu | 13 | Lyss | BTV | 07:12 | 4:29 | Bären U09M | 6958 | |
9. | Khacharia Tirth | 13 | Lyss | BTV | 07:09 | 4:28 | Bären U09M | 6959 | |
DNS | Khamrid Jiraprapha | 91 | Kirchberg | | Startzeit SA 15:15 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 6960 | |
90. | Khan Nadia | 86 | Lenzburg | | 25:53 | 5:28 | Altstadt W20 | 6961 | |
57. | Khasenova Nuriia | 94 | Bern | | 1:20:03 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen W20 | 6962 | |
358. | Khelifi Elies | 99 | Bern | | 1:25:19 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6963 | |
49. | Kibrom Mhret | 13 | Ittigen | Worblaufen - Primarschule Altikofen | 09:25 | 5:52 | Bären U09W | 3784 | |
38. | Kiefer Laurent | 04 | Gümligen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 28:00 | 5:55 | Altstadt U18M | 3051 | |
DNS | Kieffer Bryan | 90 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit SO 09:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 3331 | |
| Kieks Diego + Karsten | 15 | Köniz | TV Niederwangen | 10:23 | 6:28 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1235 | |
161. | Kienberger Hanspeter | 62 | Bern | Bommer + Partner | 1:30:39 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2032 | |
DNS | Kienberger Jenny | 92 | Bern | Bommer + Partner | Startzeit SA 14:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 2033 | |
29. | Kiener Amael | 13 | Kaltacker | | 07:41 | 4:47 | Bären U09M | 6964 | |
207. | Kiener Andrea | 91 | Bern | | 1:33:04 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W30 | 6965 | |
| Kiener Julie + Josua | 15 | Kaltacker | | 09:36 | 5:59 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1236 | |
DNS | Kiener Martin | 82 | Toffen | | Startzeit SA 16:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 6966 | |
306. | Kiener Martina | 93 | Schnottwil | | 1:40:09 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15345 | |
| Kiener Nellen Margret | 53 | Bolligen | | 42:06 | 8:55 | Altstadt Walk | 6967 | |
51. | Kiener Noah | 09 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 08:30 | 5:18 | Bären U14M | 3161 | |
5. | Kiener Zoe Sofija | 07 | Oberscherli | | 06:48 | 4:14 | Bären U16W | 6968 | |
25. | Kienle Luis | 07 | Ostermundigen | Schule Mösli | 22:07 | 4:41 | Altstadt U16M | 3647 | |
144. | Kienle Tanja | 71 | Ostermundigen | | 30:23 | 6:26 | Altstadt W40 | 6969 | |
DNS | Kienler Theresia | 60 | Genève | | Startzeit SO 11:00 | | 10 Meilen W60 | 6970 | |
43. | Kiessling Neiger Anja | 80 | Bönigen | | 1:27:37 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen W40 | 6971 | |
DNS | Kikstra Nils | 02 | Utrecht | | Startzeit SA 14:45 | | 10 Meilen U20M | 15841 | |
476. | Kilchenmann Andi | 94 | 3007 Bern | | 1:35:53 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6972 | |
211. | Kilchenmann Martin | 74 | Arni BE | TV Worb | 1:26:02 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M45 | 6973 | |
288. | Kilchenmann Paloma del Mar | 90 | Bern | | 1:41:49 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15089 | |
320. | Kilchenmann Paloma del Mar | 90 | Bern | | 1:46:21 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15254 | |
7. | Kilchenmann Tobias | 00 | Münsingen | MySport Trophy Bike | 56:55 | 3:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6974 | |
11. | Kilchenmann Valerie | 11 | Worb | | 07:37 | 4:45 | Bären U11W | 6975 | |
50. | Kilchhofer Niva | 10 | Bern | | 08:44 | 5:27 | Bären U12W | 6976 | |
202. | Kilgus Wiebke | 74 | Visp | | 33:23 | 7:04 | Altstadt W40 | 6977 | |
| Kimak Barna + Adam | 17 | Wabern | | 13:51 | 8:39 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1237 | |
38. | Kindler Lukas | 88 | Köniz | APP4GP | 1:04:36 | 4:00 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3001 | |
59. | Kindlimann Turi | 55 | Baar | Aegeri Hell | 1:39:42 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M65 | 6978 | |
25. | King Edgar | 51 | Saint-George | NicoRunning | 1:54:47 | 7:07 | 10 Meilen M70 | 6979 | |
26. | King Sylvie | 59 | Saint-George | NicoRunning | 1:54:02 | 7:05 | 10 Meilen W60 | 6980 | |
DNS | Kipfer Céline | 94 | Burgdorf | | Startzeit SO 16:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 6981 | |
627. | Kipfer Jan | 91 | Sursee | | 1:28:56 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 6982 | |
32. | Kipfer Kaja | 02 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | | 30:17 | 6:24 | Altstadt U20W | 6983 | |
558. | Kipfer Raphael | 88 | Muri bei Bern | | 1:26:31 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 6984 | |
443. | Kirchhofer Fabricio | 93 | Schenkon | | 1:32:12 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6985 | |
66. | Kirchhofer Loris | 12 | Münsingen | | 08:07 | 5:04 | Bären U10M | 6986 | |
15. | Kirchhofer Robin | 12 | Münsingen | | 07:11 | 4:29 | Bären U10M | 6987 | |
338. | Kischel Cyrill | 99 | Neuheim | Hochwacht Zug | 1:23:59 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6988 | |
21. | Kissler Luan | 11 | Köniz | | 07:19 | 4:34 | Bären U11M | 6989 | |
36. | Kissler Maël | 13 | Köniz | | 07:49 | 4:52 | Bären U09M | 6990 | |
196. | Kisslig Christoph | 88 | Köniz | | 29:30 | 6:14 | Altstadt M20 | 6991 | |
DNS | Kissling David | 92 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | Startzeit SA 14:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 6992 | |
17. | Kissling Peter | 54 | Neuenhof | | 1:19:33 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M65 | 6993 | |
147. | Kissling Peter | 69 | Bern | | 1:24:36 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M50 | 6994 | |
DNS | Kissling Rahel | 92 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | Startzeit SA 10:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 6995 | |
279. | Kissling Urs | 67 | Kestenholz | | 1:37:07 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M50 | 6996 | |
99. | Kistler Florian | 75 | Hindelbank | | 1:17:12 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M45 | 6997 | |
106. | Kistler Kerstin | 78 | Ostermundigen | | 1:41:31 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen W40 | 6998 | |
29. | Kistler Louis | 10 | Hindelbank | | 07:30 | 4:40 | Bären U12M | 6999 | |
106. | Kkellenberger Werner | 66 | Langnau i. E. | | 1:24:10 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15269 | |
185. | Klabovszki Sabrina | 94 | Utzenstorf | | 1:30:00 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen W20 | 7000 | |
60. | Klaiber Bettina | 73 | Zürich | | 1:28:41 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W45 | 7001 | |
636. | Klaue Antoine | 88 | Veyras | | 1:29:29 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7002 | |
294. | Klaus Manuel | 88 | Bern | | 1:17:35 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7003 | |
205. | Klaus Manuela | 77 | Hasle B. Burgdorf | | 33:29 | 7:05 | Altstadt W40 | 7004 | |
164. | Klaus Michaela | 79 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | 31:37 | 6:41 | Altstadt W40 | 7005 | |
6. | Kläy Bettina | 54 | Muri b. Bern | | 27:46 | 5:52 | Altstadt W60 | 7006 | |
12. | Kleber Liam | 04 | Wahlendorf | Biel-Bienne - Berufsbildungszentrum/Centre de formation prof. | 21:26 | 4:32 | Altstadt U18M | 3083 | |
257. | Kleber Thomas | 65 | Wahlendorf | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 1:44:01 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3099 | |
691. | Kleemans Adrianus | 88 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 1:32:58 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7007 | |
27. | Klein Katrin | 72 | Bern | UPD-Team | 1:21:51 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3759 | |
DNF | Klein Stefan | 90 | Ennetbaden | | 41:20 Dählhölzli | | 10 Meilen M30 | 7008 | |