| Stucki Julius + Urs | 15 | Fraubrunnen | LT Fraubrunnen | 09:21 | 5:50 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1365 | |
73. | Stucki Linnea | 12 | Zollbrück | UHV Skorpion Emmental | 31:14 | 6:36 | Altstadt U14W | 9853 | |
31. | Stucki Loïc | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | OS Herzogenbuchsee | 22:47 | 4:49 | Altstadt U16M | 2075 | |
127. | Stucki Markus | 75 | Zollbrück | | 25:47 | 5:27 | Altstadt M40 | 9854 | |
235. | Stucki Nadine | 93 | Ostermundigen | | 1:33:25 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen W20 | 9855 | |
105. | Stucki Nils | 13 | Fraubrunnen | LT Fraubrunnen | 09:53 | 6:10 | Bären U09M | 9856 | |
DNS | Stucki Reto | 91 | Spiez | TV Spiez | Startzeit SA 13:45 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 9857 | |
170. | Stucki Sandra | 81 | Zollbrück | | 31:43 | 6:43 | Altstadt W40 | 9858 | |
17. | Stucki Stefan | 90 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 1:02:02 | 3:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9859 | |
27. | Stucki Svenja | 10 | Zollbrück | UHV Skorpion Emmental | 25:46 | 5:27 | Altstadt U14W | 9860 | |
DNS | Stucki Tim | 93 | Birmensdorf ZH | | Startzeit SA 15:30 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 9861 | |
139. | Stüdeli Peter | 64 | Ittigen | | 26:28 | 5:36 | Altstadt M40 | 9862 | |
333. | Studer André | 85 | Liestal | | 1:18:41 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9863 | |
| Studer Andrea | 69 | Gränichen | | 45:35 | 9:39 | Altstadt Walk | 9864 | |
48. | Studer Anouk | 07 | Fraubrunnen | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 28:31 | 6:02 | Altstadt U16W | 3143 | |
DSQ | Studer Bernadette | 34 | Hägendorf | | 1:08:00 | 14:24 | Altstadt Walk | 9865 | |
250. | Studer Carmen | 88 | Bitsch | | 1:37:32 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen W30 | 9866 | |
DNS | Studer Frank | 65 | Dompierre FR | Procap sport région Broye | Startzeit SO 13:15 | | Special Olympics | 9867 | |
16. | Studer Fred | 54 | Münsingen | | 1:18:48 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M65 | 9868 | |
45. | Studer Giulia | 10 | Ostermundigen | Schule Mösli | 08:37 | 5:22 | Bären U12W | 3651 | |
75. | Studer Jasmin | 06 | Langendorf | GESLOR Langendorf | 33:11 | 7:01 | Altstadt U16W | 2057 | |
196. | Studer Julia | 99 | Hasle Bei Burgdorf | | 1:30:40 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen W20 | 9869 | |
18. | Studer Klaus | 50 | Hagneck | | 1:43:22 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen M70 | 9870 | |
67. | Studer Lilly | 10 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 09:23 | 5:51 | Bären U12W | 9871 | |
88. | Studer Marco | 12 | Ostermundigen | Schule Mösli | 08:35 | 5:21 | Bären U10M | 3652 | |
36. | Studer Nicole | 75 | Kestenholz | | 25:26 | 5:23 | Altstadt W40 | 9872 | |
DNS | Studer Nicole | 85 | Konolfingen | | Startzeit SA 09:45 | | Altstadt W20 | 9873 | |
183. | Studer Patrick | 94 | Burgdorf | | 1:14:44 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen M20 | 9874 | |
93. | Studer Ramona | 68 | Heiden | | 1:49:47 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen W50 | 9875 | |
29. | Studer Robert | 69 | Rubigen | Ochsner Sport Running Team | 1:10:43 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M50 | 9876 | |
37. | Studer Sophie | 07 | Fraubrunnen | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 27:07 | 5:44 | Altstadt U16W | 3144 | |
525. | Studer Stefan | 85 | Bern | | 1:24:59 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9877 | |
188. | Studer Steve | 81 | Aarberg | | 28:41 | 6:04 | Altstadt M40 | 9878 | |
238. | Stuer Nina | 88 | Wabern | | 1:36:01 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W30 | 9879 | |
30. | Stulz Silas | 95 | Bern | | 20:24 | 4:19 | Altstadt M20 | 9880 | |
DNS | Stupl Alena | 78 | Liebefeld | | Startzeit SA 10:15 | | Altstadt W40 | 9881 | |
6. | Sturmhoefel Knut | 61 | Sissach | | 1:11:33 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M60 | 9882 | |
| Sturzenegger Adriano + Markus | 16 | Laupen | | 11:08 | 6:57 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1366 | |
70. | Sturzenegger Fabian | 11 | Walkringen | | 08:51 | 5:31 | Bären U11M | 9883 | |
122. | Sturzenegger Martin | 77 | Liebefeld | | 1:17:51 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 9884 | |
161. | Sturzenegger Nicole | 87 | Laupen BE | | 27:59 | 5:55 | Altstadt W20 | 9885 | |
84. | Sturzenegger Nina | 14 | Walkringen | | 11:39 | 7:16 | Bären U08W | 9886 | |
DNS | Stutz Raphael | 93 | Fribourg | | Startzeit SA 16:15 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 15256 | |
174. | Stutz Roger | 70 | Rain | roremajaba | 1:26:46 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M50 | 9887 | |
DNS | Stutz Simon | 79 | Subingen | | Startzeit SA 14:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 9888 | |
218. | Suana Ramonda | 74 | Gordevio | RCB | 35:01 | 7:24 | Altstadt W40 | 9889 | |
155. | Suarez Maéva | 98 | Biel/Bienne | | 27:52 | 5:54 | Altstadt W20 | 9890 | |
90. | Subaskaran Ranujan | 96 | Solothurn | | 23:34 | 4:59 | Altstadt M20 | 9891 | |
236. | Sugaya Aki | 71 | Bern | | 37:02 | 7:50 | Altstadt W40 | 9892 | |
130. | Sugier Pierre Jean | 63 | Schweighouse Thann | | 1:27:15 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15848 | |
DNS | Sulzer Guido | 54 | Meilen | LC Meilen | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen M65 | 9893 | |
172. | Sulzer Reto | 71 | Lausanne | | 1:26:40 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M50 | 9894 | |
41. | Sumi Bruno | 73 | Grund Bei Gstaad | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 1:10:43 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3512 | |
DNS | Summermatter Enya | 07 | Ried-Brig | LLT Oberwallis | Startzeit SO 15:30 | | Altstadt U16W | 9895 | |
39. | Summermatter Jörg | 64 | Täsch | | 21:56 | 4:38 | Altstadt M40 | 9896 | |
102. | Supersaxo Thomas | 77 | Bern | | 24:33 | 5:11 | Altstadt M40 | 9897 | |
94. | Supersaxo Tobias | 84 | Saas-Fee | | 23:49 | 5:02 | Altstadt M20 | 9898 | |
114. | Surchat Melanie | 93 | Zürich | | 1:25:58 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen W20 | 9899 | |
261. | Suter Annatina | 92 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:35:13 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3474 | |
105. | Suter Anne-Françoise | 70 | Lonay | | 1:58:22 | 7:21 | 10 Meilen W50 | 9900 | |
| Suter Augustin + Yves-Pascal | 16 | St-Livres | | 10:04 | 6:17 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1367 | |
45. | Suter Baptiste | 13 | St-Livres | | 08:02 | 5:01 | Bären U09M | 9901 | |
75. | Suter Damaris | 88 | Zuzwil | | 25:27 | 5:23 | Altstadt W20 | 15459 | |
52. | Suter Eloise | 11 | St-Livres | | 09:05 | 5:40 | Bären U11W | 9902 | |
21. | Suter Max | 51 | Bern | | 1:50:14 | 6:50 | 10 Meilen M70 | 9903 | |
258. | Suter Nina | 95 | Bern | | 30:14 | 6:24 | Altstadt W20 | 15032 | |
127. | Suter Noémie | 83 | St-Livres | | 27:04 | 5:44 | Altstadt W20 | 9904 | |
97. | Suter Thomas | 59 | Muntelier | Insel Gruppe | 1:34:04 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M60 | 3475 | |
45. | Suter Walter | 61 | Lonay | | 1:24:03 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M60 | 9905 | |
236. | Suter Yves-Pascal | 79 | St-Livres | | 1:26:57 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M40 | 9906 | |
133. | Sutter Audrey | 00 | Martigny | | 27:07 | 5:44 | Altstadt W20 | 9907 | |
18. | Sutter Barbara | 75 | Lausanne | | 23:49 | 5:02 | Altstadt W40 | 15245 | |
15. | Sutter Ernst | 56 | Goldingen | | 1:18:46 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M65 | 9908 | |
135. | Sutter Florian | 82 | Konolfingen | | 26:10 | 5:32 | Altstadt M20 | 9909 | |
206. | Sutter Katrin | 88 | Laufen | | 1:33:01 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W30 | 9910 | |
11. | Sutter Lia | 05 | Lausanne | | 23:49 | 5:02 | Altstadt U18W | 15246 | |
52. | Sutter Lukas | 07 | Krauchthal | | 25:20 | 5:21 | Altstadt U16M | 9911 | |
60. | Sutter Luke | 86 | Bern | | 22:14 | 4:42 | Altstadt M20 | 9912 | |
339. | Sutter Michael | 86 | Bretzwil | HAFLinger | 1:18:51 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9913 | |
44. | Sutter Monika | 65 | Bern | | 1:37:06 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W55 | 15248 | |
63. | Sutter Patrick | 73 | Niederrohrdorf | pb sports team | 1:13:59 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M45 | 9914 | |
97. | Sutter Petra | 73 | Niederrohrdorf | pb sports team | 28:20 | 6:00 | Altstadt W40 | 9915 | |
124. | Sutter René | 73 | Krauchthal | | 25:25 | 5:23 | Altstadt M40 | 9916 | |
541. | Sutter Reto | 86 | Winterthur | | 1:25:31 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9917 | |
142. | Szabo Jenö | 68 | Corcelles NE | | 1:23:50 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M50 | 9918 | |
DNS | Szabo Norbert | 66 | Ins | | Startzeit SA 16:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 9919 | |
19. | Szczepanik Inga | 10 | Gümligen | | 07:45 | 4:50 | Bären U12W | 9920 | |
74. | Ta Tamara | 90 | Bern | | 25:23 | 5:22 | Altstadt W20 | 9921 | |
215. | Taglioni Geo | 81 | Bern | | 1:25:20 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M40 | 9922 | |
DNS | Taimsalu Cloé | 95 | Genève | | Startzeit SA 09:45 | | Altstadt W20 | 9923 | |
204. | Talos Gilbert | 66 | Wabern | | 1:35:40 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen M55 | 9924 | |
440. | Talvynsky Philip | 90 | Bern | | 1:21:57 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9925 | |
DNS | Taminiau Quint | 01 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | Startzeit SA 14:45 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 3072 | |
DNS | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | smrun | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen W75 | 9926 | |
102. | Tanko Áron | 13 | Kehrsatz | | 09:39 | 6:01 | Bären U09M | 9927 | |
598. | Tanner Antoine | 83 | Saint-Cergues | | 1:28:00 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15822 | |
419. | Tanner Damian | 94 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:29:55 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M20 | 9928 | |
56. | Tanner Marianne | 79 | Köniz | | 1:29:33 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W40 | 15470 | |
169. | Tanner Marie | 84 | Meinier | | 1:30:16 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W30 | 9929 | |
15. | Tanner Martin | 67 | Goleta | | 1:07:30 | 4:11 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15171 | |