| Bieri Beat | 69 | Ebikon | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:53 | 7:52 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22070 | |
25. | Bieri Corine | 81 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 38:13 | 5:27 | Musegg Classic F40 | 40443 | |
| Bieri Désirée | 00 | Luzern | auviso happy runners | 07:10 | 4:44 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20057 | |
| Bieri Eliane | 76 | Luzern | Run 4 Water | 08:26 | 5:35 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40571 | |
190. | Bieri Elias | 11 | Kriens | Roggern, Kriens | 11:05 | 5:16 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30810 | |
| Bieri Fabio | 84 | Luzern | Stadt Sursee | 08:15 | 5:27 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21245 | |
DNS | Bieri Gian | 14 | Luzern | | Startzeit 16:26:00 | | Knaben U12 | 40126 | |
54. | Bieri Jana | 03 | Escholzmatt | | 27:21 | 7:06 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6034 | |
732. | Bieri Jana | 67 | Emmen | Viva Luzern City Runners - fit for work | 19:16 | 5:54 | Firmen City Runners | 22903 | |
66. | Bieri Janine | 08 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 11:55 | 5:40 | Mädchen U16 | 4058 | |
| Bieri Jeanine | 81 | Luzern | Contenti | 14:54 | 9:51 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20191 | |
116. | Bieri Jenny | 13 | Langnau b. Reiden | Jugi Langnau | 08:05 | 5:20 | Mädchen U12 | 40196 | |
| Bieri Juline | 13 | Luzern | Run 4 Water | 07:47 | 5:08 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40573 | |
8. | Bieri Livio | 12 | Rain | Chrüzmatt Anbau Rain, Heller | 05:51 | 3:51 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30081 | |
55. | Bieri Mael | 13 | Hohenrain | altes Schulhaus, Hohenrain | 06:35 | 4:21 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30021 | |
| Bieri Matthias | 91 | Sachseln | Stiftung Rütimattli | 14:59 | 9:54 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21284 | |
| Bieri Melanie | 90 | Hochdorf | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 15:32 | 10:17 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22649 | |
| Bieri Melanie | 80 | Luzern | Gassenarbeit Luzern | 41:42 | 5:57 | Musegg Classic | 20411 | |
| Bieri Michaela | 87 | Root | BSG Horw | 13:49 | 9:08 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20111 | |
| Bieri Noée | 10 | Luzern | Run 4 Water | 08:27 | 5:35 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40572 | |
53. | Bieri Noemi | 12 | Sörenberg | Flühli/Sörenberg, Flühli | 11:14 | 5:20 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30253 | |
DNF | Bieri Norina | 13 | Entlebuch | | Gestartet 16:30:00 | | Mädchen U12 | 3064 | |
DNS | Bieri Rafael | 76 | Grosswangen | Bieri Tenta AG | Startzeit 17:48:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20096 | |
| Bieri Sandra | 92 | Entlebuch | LUKB Happy Runners | 12:28 | 8:15 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22071 | |
| Bieri Tanja | 00 | Reiden | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 11:10 | 7:23 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22650 | |
| Bieri Yara | 22 | Entlebuch | LUKB Happy Runners | 12:27 | 8:14 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22072 | |
| Bieri, Entlebuch Jasmin, Benjamin, Jana, Enya, Leon | 86 | Entlebuch | | 13:09 | 8:41 | Familienlauf | 15013 | |
| Bieri, Luzern Stefan, Colin | 74 | Luzern | | 11:27 | 7:34 | Familienlauf | 12042 | |
| Bieri, Rothenburg Sandro, Fabienne, Lenan, Myloh | 84 | Rothenburg | | 09:15 | 6:07 | Familienlauf | 14039 | |
| Bieri, Wolhusen Corinne, Thomas, Mael, Neila | 83 | Wolhusen | TV Wolhusen | 07:23 | 4:53 | Familienlauf | 14038 | |
| Bieri, Zug Stephan, Philine | 76 | Zug | | 18:32 | 12:15 | Familienlauf | 12043 | |
DNF | Biesser Reto | 74 | Luzern | GLANDON Apartments | 09:28 1460 m | | Firmen City Runners | 20441 | |
136. | Biffi Gianluca | 79 | Luzern | B+S AG Luzern | 14:20 | 4:23 | Firmen City Runners | 23070 | |
| Biffi, Luzern Gianluca, Mattia | 79 | Luzern | | 08:40 | 5:43 | Familienlauf | 12491 | |
DNS | Bigler Andrin | 15 | Geiss | Tri Club Sursee | Startzeit 16:26:00 | | Knaben U12 | 3523 | |
66. | Bigler Christian | 68 | Luzern | Team TBA | 38:05 | 5:26 | Musegg Classic M50 | 23140 | |
DNS | Bigler Marvin | 11 | Geiss | Tri Club Sursee | Startzeit 17:40:00 | | Knaben U14 | 5061 | |
DNS | Bigler Noémie | 13 | Geiss | Tri Club Sursee | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | Mädchen U12 | 3027 | |
DNS | Bigler, Geiss Peter, Lucia, Noémie, Andrin | 80 | Geiss | Tri Club Sursee | Startzeit 14:45:00 | | Familienlauf | 14040 | |
164. | Bilgerig Ronja | 13 | Pfaffnau | Primarschulhaus, Pfaffnau | 07:51 | 5:11 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30766 | |
| Bilgic Orhan | 79 | Kriens | vbl-Runners | 12:48 | 8:28 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21462 | |
DNS | Billwiller Yves | 85 | Sursee | Network 41 | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20871 | |
688. | Binder Alina | 93 | Luzern | Schmidianer | 18:44 | 5:44 | Firmen City Runners | 22604 | |
15. | Binder Felix | 73 | Reiden | Lauftreff Reiden | 21:20 | 5:32 | Altstadt Classic M50 | 6216 | |
| Binggeli, Hünenberg Oliver, Karin, Henrik | 84 | Hünenberg | | 10:27 | 6:54 | Familienlauf | 13027 | |
1055. | Binzegger Petra | 65 | Mettmenstetten | Geburtshaus Terra Alta | 28:02 | 8:35 | Firmen City Runners | 23082 | |
229. | Biondo Eleonora | 11 | Luzern | Säli Luzern, Briw | 11:39 | 5:32 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30816 | |
31. | Bircher Conny | 85 | Zwillikon | | 39:17 | 5:36 | Musegg Classic F30 | 1090 | |
68. | Bircher Géraldine | 94 | Stansstad | | 41:46 | 5:57 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1091 | |
77. | Bircher Kurt | 94 | Obbürgen | Parmino | 34:55 | 4:59 | Musegg Classic M20 | 40049 | |
| Bircher Paula | 09 | Stans | Happy Kultursportlerinnen | 09:00 | 5:57 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20478 | |
| Bircher Priska | 71 | Stans | Happy Kultursportlerinnen | 09:01 | 5:57 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20479 | |
| Bircher Susanne | 67 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 9 | |
| Bircher, Hochdorf Marina, Martin, Julia, Elena | 86 | Hochdorf | | 10:59 | 7:16 | Familienlauf | 14041 | |
| Bircher, Luzern Martin, Morice | 85 | Luzern | | 12:23 | 8:12 | Familienlauf | 12044 | |
| Bircher, Unterägeri Stephan, Paula, Maurin, Sarina | 78 | Unterägeri | | | | Familienlauf | 14042 | |
| Birchler Meryl | 99 | Luzern | | 21:18 | 5:31 | Altstadt Classic | 6035 | |
39. | Birchler Silas | 04 | Einsiedeln | | 21:01 | 5:27 | Altstadt Classic M20 | 6217 | |
| Birchmeier Ingrid | 59 | Ibach | Run 4 Water | 14:54 | 9:51 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22396 | |
| Birchmeier, Ebikon Patrizia, Christof, Elin, Ayla | 81 | Ebikon | | 12:31 | 8:17 | Familienlauf | 14043 | |
946. | Birrer ? | 13 | Rickenbach LU | GWF AG | 21:52 | 6:42 | Firmen City Runners | 40448 | |
16. | Birrer Anton | 80 | Grosswangen | Emmi Musegg Classic | 28:47 | 4:06 | Musegg Classic M40 | 21737 | |
| Birrer Dominik | 82 | Luzern | vbl-Runners | 12:52 | 8:30 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21463 | |
62. | Birrer Fabian | 11 | Dagmersellen | Erle, Uffikon | 09:20 | 4:26 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30199 | |
95. | Birrer Florence | 10 | Luzern | Felsberg, Luzern | 09:50 | 4:40 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30225 | |
54. | Birrer Isabel | 12 | Luzern | Felsberg, Luzern | 09:16 | 4:24 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30226 | |
| Birrer Jennifer | 96 | Menznau | Dorfmärt Team | 10:07 | 6:41 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20283 | |
41. | Birrer Joel | 01 | Kriens | | 22:25 | 5:49 | Altstadt Classic M20 | 6036 | |
| Birrer Joel | 95 | Buchrain | | 34:57 | 4:59 | Musegg Classic | 1092 | |
| Birrer Josef | 75 | Luthern | insieme Luzern Jubiläum | 13:36 | 8:59 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20611 | |
| Birrer Lukas | 02 | Entlebuch | Dorfmärt Team | 08:25 | 5:34 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20284 | |
10. | Birrer Lukas | 79 | Grosswangen | Gemeinde Ruswil | 11:50 | 3:37 | Firmen City Runners | 20426 | |
11. | Birrer Marco | 86 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 16:24 | 4:15 | Altstadt Classic M30 | 6015 | |
| Birrer Rahel | 92 | Luzern | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 10 | |
| Birrer Renatus | 54 | Root | Verein Blind-Jogging | 52:29 | 7:29 | Musegg Classic | 23220 | |
554. | Birrer Sabrina | 97 | Emmenbrücke | LUKS | 17:32 | 5:22 | Firmen City Runners | 20731 | |
| Birrer Sabrina | 85 | Luzern | | 43:30 | 6:12 | Musegg Classic | 1415 | |
DNF | Birrer Seline | 12 | Dagmersellen | Birke Dagmersellen, Leupi | Gestartet 16:18:12 | | Schüler/innen 4. | 30035 | |
| Birrer Sepp | 60 | Sursee | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 13:17 | 8:47 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22651 | |
99. | Birrer Silvan | 11 | Ebikon | | 11:24 | 5:25 | Knaben U14 | 5062 | |
| Birrer Svenja | 01 | Buchrain | HSLU Musegg Classic | 37:11 | 5:18 | Musegg Classic | 22008 | |
537. | Birrer Thomas | 78 | Rickenbach LU | GWF AG | 17:24 | 5:20 | Firmen City Runners | 20458 | |
965. | Birrer Urban | 63 | Luzern | ANLIKER | 22:25 | 6:52 | Firmen City Runners | 20022 | |
| Birrer, Ebikon Martin, Janis | 79 | Ebikon | | 09:10 | 6:03 | Familienlauf | 12046 | |
| Birrer, Ennetmoos Iris, Nevio | 85 | Ennetmoos | | 10:39 | 7:03 | Familienlauf | 12045 | |
| Birrer, Luzern Sabrina, Ralf, Amelie, Ravi | 85 | Luzern | | 10:20 | 6:50 | Familienlauf | 14046 | |
| Birrer, Luzern Konrad, Bettina, Luca Ben | 65 | Luzern | | 10:25 | 6:53 | Familienlauf | 15814 | |
| Birrer, Rothenburg Claudia, Andres, Lia, Nio | 80 | Rothenburg | | 07:32 | 4:59 | Familienlauf | 14044 | |
| Birrer, Sachseln Rilana, Marco, Norma, Enzo | 88 | Sachseln | | 12:49 | 8:29 | Familienlauf | 14045 | |
| Birrfelder, Luzern Daniel, Malea | 79 | Luzern | | | | Familienlauf | 12582 | |
59. | Birri Sandra | 78 | Langenthal | | 51:48 | 7:23 | Musegg Classic F40 | 1093 | |
286. | Bisang Andrea | 81 | Grosswangen | Bieri Tenta AG | 15:40 | 4:48 | Firmen City Runners | 20097 | |
7. | Bisang Jonah | 11 | Greppen | | 08:06 | 3:51 | Knaben U14 | 5063 | |
15. | Bisang Levi | 07 | Greppen | | 08:02 | 3:49 | Knaben U18 | 5064 | |
| Bisang Martin | 77 | Greppen | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:51 | 7:50 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22073 | |
119. | Bisang Ramon | 96 | Horw | Jungfreisinnige Luzern | 14:10 | 4:20 | Firmen City Runners | 22029 | |
| Bisang, Nebikon Andrea, Elin | 81 | Nebikon | | 08:21 | 5:31 | Familienlauf | 12047 | |
17. | Bisch Cornelia | 69 | Hünenberg See | Luzerner Zeitung | 25:24 | 6:35 | Altstadt Classic F50 | 6014 | |
85. | Bisch Markus | 65 | Hünenberg See | Luzerner Zeitung | 42:42 | 6:05 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1035 | |
833. | Bischof Natasha | 00 | Sursee | Network 41 | 20:10 | 6:11 | Firmen City Runners | 20872 | |