1. Tophorses (1:02:20) |
11.5km | 5. | Hügli Manuel | 94 | Laufen | 40:27 | 3:31 | 1036 | |
5km | 8. | Aeschbach Jessica | 95 | Laufen | 21:53 | 4:22 | 4055 | |
2. SISU (1:04:46) |
11.5km | 6. | Wicki Peter | 76 | Bern | 40:42 | 3:32 | 1032 | |
5km | 19. | Feuz Stefanie | 83 | Fräschels | 24:04 | 4:48 | 4050 | |
3. Biel/Bienne Athletics 2 (1:06:05) |
11.5km | 9. | Fahrni Manuela | 94 | Olten | 48:41 | 4:13 | 1080 | |
5km | 5. | Zogg Loris | 02 | Grossaffoltern | 17:24 | 3:28 | 4141 | |
4. White Tigers (1:06:43) |
11.5km | 23. | Spiess Silvan | 00 | Brügg | 45:09 | 3:55 | 1037 | |
5km | 6. | Schwarz Lia | 01 | Lyss | 21:34 | 4:18 | 4056 | |
5. Biel/Bienne Athletics (1:07:58) |
11.5km | 37. | Hegg Kevin | 91 | Biel/Bienne | 46:31 | 4:02 | 1003 | |
5km | 5. | Tanner Michelle | 99 | Rüti b. Büren | 21:27 | 4:17 | 4004 | |
6. Engiadina (1:09:25) |
11.5km | 42. | Taisch Andri | 97 | Lyss | 46:56 | 4:04 | 1011 | |
5km | 10. | Arquint Tania | 99 | Scuol | 22:29 | 4:29 | 4013 | |
7. Anker juniors (1:09:31) |
11.5km | 35. | Anker Lenny | 99 | Busswil b. Büren | 46:06 | 4:00 | 1002 | |
5km | 13. | Anker Nina | 02 | Busswil b. Büren | 23:25 | 4:40 | 4002 | |
8. Klusis (1:10:05) |
11.5km | 28. | Kluser Tim | 01 | Ipsach | 45:35 | 3:57 | 1257 | |
5km | 22. | Kluser Saskia | 02 | Ipsach | 24:30 | 4:53 | 4146 | |
9. gerbersport (1:10:15) |
11.5km | 11. | Iseli Rawa | 06 | Schüpfen | 49:39 | 4:18 | 1023 | |
5km | 24. | Iseli Patrick | 67 | Schüpfen | 20:36 | 4:07 | 4020 | |
10. Racing Reichmuth (1:10:18) |
11.5km | 32. | Reichmuth Walter | 70 | Schwerzenbach | 45:47 | 3:58 | 1030 | |
5km | 23. | Reichmuth Gisela | 74 | Schwerzenbach | 24:31 | 4:54 | 4047 | |
11. LV Langenthal (1:10:42) |
11.5km | 104. | Caponio Alessandro | 74 | Langenthal | 51:34 | 4:29 | 1027 | |
5km | 2. | Eichenberger Elena | 03 | Langenthal | 19:08 | 3:49 | 4038 | |
12. Rohlenstein (1:12:09) |
11.5km | 61. | Hollenstein Silvan | 84 | Schüpfen | 48:38 | 4:13 | 1031 | |
5km | 16. | Rohr Tabea | 87 | Münchenbuchsee | 23:31 | 4:42 | 4049 | |
13. Christen Runners (1:12:28) |
11.5km | 65. | Christen Hans | 56 | Gettnau | 48:58 | 4:15 | 1005 | |
5km | 14. | Christen Nadja | 91 | Gettnau | 23:30 | 4:41 | 4006 | |
14. Boes Racingteam (1:14:15) |
11.5km | 67. | Bösiger Patrick | 70 | Busswil b. Büren | 49:09 | 4:16 | 1004 | |
5km | 28. | Bösiger Lynn | 08 | Busswil BE | 25:06 | 5:01 | 4005 | |
15. Nadin & Fabian (1:17:40) |
11.5km | 25. | Ziswiler Nadine | 03 | Scheuren | 53:56 | 4:41 | 1236 | |
5km | 48. | Jaberg Fabian | 02 | Lyss | 23:44 | 4:44 | 4039 | |
16. Team Aegerter (1:18:21) |
11.5km | 41. | Disch Jana | 82 | Aegerten | 57:14 | 4:58 | 1034 | |
5km | 27. | Zeller Martin | 66 | Aegerten | 21:07 | 4:13 | 4052 | |
17. Anker (1:19:19) |
11.5km | 154. | Anker Finn | 01 | Busswil b. Büren | 54:31 | 4:44 | 1001 | |
5km | 24. | Anker Myrja | 73 | Busswil b. Büren | 24:48 | 4:57 | 4001 | |
18. Team ChrisTi (1:19:54) |
11.5km | 48. | Hascher Tina | 65 | Spiegel b. Bern | 58:05 | 5:02 | 2038 | |
5km | 32. | Looser Chris | 63 | Spiegel b. Bern | 21:49 | 4:21 | 4053 | |
19. No borders (1:20:58) |
11.5km | 158. | Posner Nikolaï | 91 | Bern | 54:42 | 4:45 | 1299 | |
5km | 34. | Baeschlin Hannah | 97 | Bern | 26:16 | 5:15 | 4046 | |
20. Bagels (1:33:28) |
11.5km | 61. | Kummer Lea | 82 | Büren an der Aare | 1:01:13 | 5:19 | 2001 | |
5km | 102. | Kummer Diego | 85 | Büren an der Aare | 32:15 | 6:26 | 5001 | |
21. M Runners (1:35:34) |
11.5km | 242. | Gessler Adrian | 86 | Lüterkofen-Ichert | 1:00:55 | 5:17 | 2021 | |
5km | 94. | Jungi Valerie | 82 | Lüterkofen-Ichertswil | 34:39 | 6:55 | 5025 | |
22. Schpeeedis (1:40:36) |
11.5km | 112. | Meister Rahel | 84 | Heinrichswil | 1:08:36 | 5:57 | 2037 | |
5km | 101. | Rentsch Michele | 84 | Heinrichswil | 32:00 | 6:23 | 5064 | |
n.k. Lehmann Runners |
11.5km | | Lehmann Heinz | 73 | Büren an der Aare | | | 1024 | |
5km | | Lehmann Christa | 75 | Büren an der Aare | | | 5024 | |
n.k. Sutzer Abendlauf |
11.5km | | Marending Matthias | 80 | Sutz | | | 1033 | |
5km | 61. | Marending Simone | 81 | Sutz | 29:53 | 5:58 | 4051 | |
n.k. The Muffin Runners |
11.5km | 81. | Chawla Raghav | 80 | Bottmingen | 49:56 | 4:20 | 1035 | |
5km | | Chawla Fabienne | 81 | Bottmingen | | | 4054 | |
n.k. VaMi |
11.5km | 162. | Senti Michi | 89 | Zuchwil | 54:52 | 4:46 | 2252 | |
5km | | Zanda Valentina | 89 | Zuchwil | | | 5145 | |