DNS |
| Pfister Gina | 02 | Aarberg | | | | | 23164 | W20 | |
| Pruneddu Marta | 79 | Kilchberg ZH | Triathlonclub Zürich | | | | 23166 | W45 | |
| Reinmann Senta | 64 | Suhr | | | | | 23169 | W60 | |
| Rühli Lia | 76 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | | | | 23180 | W45 | |
| Ruoss Simona | 05 | Zwillikon | | | | | 23182 | U20 | |
| Städeli Akandil Doris | 78 | Otelfingen | | | | | 23209 | W45 | |
| Tholen Andrea | 08 | Muri bei Bern | | | | | 23228 | U18 | |
| Ulrich Moha | 87 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | | 23232 | W35 | |
| Walker Jessica | 87 | Grenchen | | | | | 23239 | W35 | |
| Wildhaber Nadja | 78 | Wangs | | | | | 23252 | W45 | |
| Zaccagnino Marie | 90 | Bern | | | | | 23258 | W30 | |
| Blaser Vanessa | 07 | Hasle-Rüegsau | LA Rüegsauschachen | | | | 23270 | U18 | |
| Nydegger Carla | 09 | Worb | | | | | 23315 | U16 | |
| Thomet Yvonne | 75 | Bern | | | | | 23331 | W45 | |
| Angst Jada | 08 | Wollerau | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | | | | 24003 | U18 | |
| Berrub Penelope | 07 | Wald ZH | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | | | | 24005 | U18 | |
| Devahey Katelyn | 07 | Wilen bei Wollerau | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | | | | 24011 | U18 | |
| Diethelm Silvana | 05 | Reichenburg | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | | | | 24012 | U20 | |
| Fässler Sarah | 07 | Unteriberg | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | | | | 24016 | U18 | |
| Hartweg Leonie | 08 | Wollerau | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | | | | 24019 | U18 | |
| Hausammann Joelle | 07 | Wilen bei Wollerau | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | | | | 24021 | U18 | |
| Jörg Ana | 04 | Siebnen | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | | | | 24023 | W20 | |
| Landolt Gabby | 74 | Obstalden | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | | | | 24028 | W50 | |
| Magro Marialuisa | 06 | Bäch SZ | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | | | | 24030 | U20 | |
| Lennartz Laura | 11 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | | | | 24068 | U14 | |
| Neff Enya | 11 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | | | | 24071 | U14 | |
| Anderegg Melanie | 07 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | | | | 24104 | U18 | |
| Baumann Marilu | 06 | Bern | | | | | 24114 | U20 | |
| Christen Michelle | 84 | Thunstetten | | | | | 24133 | W40 | |
| Cuanoud Gabriella | 73 | Etoy | | | | | 24136 | W50 | |
| Diallo Mariama | 09 | Bern | | | | | 24137 | U16 | |
| Glossic Aurelia | 98 | Neuchâtel | | | | | 24167 | W20 | |
| Gobat Marie-Claude | 53 | Courrendlin | | | | | 24168 | W70 | |
| Kobelt- Lippuner Esther | 73 | Grabs | | | | | 24200 | W50 | |
| Müller Coline Lielle | 06 | Kirchleerau-Moosle | | | | | 24247 | U20 | |
| Müller Jana | 02 | Pfäffikon SZ | | | | | 24248 | W20 | |
| Plattner Christine | 64 | Moosseedorf | | | | | 24266 | W60 | |
| Schori Stephanie | 85 | Bern | | | | | 24294 | W35 | |
| Spinatsch Mia | 08 | Savognin | | | | | 24302 | U18 | |
| Spirig Corinne | 83 | Zürich | | | | | 24304 | W40 | |
| Strässler Nathalie Sarah | 85 | Rupperswil | | | | | 24312 | W35 | |
| Zimmermann Joelle | 07 | Galgenen | | | | | 24342 | U18 | |
| Zogg Anita | 73 | Biel/Bienne | | | | | 24343 | W50 | |
| Zürcher Barbara | 68 | Trubschachen | | | | | 24347 | W55 | |
| Mercier Annette | 72 | Lugrin | | | | | 24352 | W50 | |
| Trachsel Vanessa | 04 | Reichenbach i. K. | jetzt | | | | 25003 | W20 | |
| Blandon Mar | 06 | Othmarsingen | ksb Aarau | | | | 25013 | U20 | |
| Caruso Giulia | 07 | Aarau Rohr | ksb Aarau | | | | 25014 | U18 | |
| Fliri Fabienne | 07 | Birrhard | ksb Aarau | | | | 25018 | U18 | |
| Herzog Yasemin | 07 | Möriken | ksb Aarau | | | | 25021 | U18 | |
| Ibishi Ela | 07 | Aarau | ksb Aarau | | | | 25023 | U18 | |
| Mazrek Ilire | 07 | Oberentfelden | ksb Aarau | | | | 25030 | U18 | |
| Mazrekaj Eljana | 07 | Windisch | ksb Aarau | | | | 25031 | U18 | |
| Mohammed Colistan | 07 | Rombach | ksb Aarau | | | | 25033 | U18 | |
| Mustafoski Ermina | 07 | Staufen | ksb Aarau | | | | 25035 | U18 | |
| Sestito Alissa | 07 | Mönthal | ksb Aarau | | | | 25046 | U18 | |
| Hengartner Vivien | 06 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | | | | 25053 | U20 | |
| Straub Juno | 09 | Luzern | Tribschen Luzern | | | | 25076 | U16 | |
| Antz Bettina | 71 | Ittigen | | | | | 25101 | W50 | |
| Bloch Michelle | 97 | Olten | | | | | 25112 | W20 | |
| Keller Selina | 91 | Baden | | | | | 25170 | W30 | |
| Mueller Angela | 88 | Bolligen | | | | | 25204 | W35 | |
| Müller Anna-Marie | 51 | Wettingen | OSP Running Team und smrun | | | | 25205 | W70 | |
| Schmid Katrin | 64 | Seon | | | | | 25226 | W60 | |
| Wicki Viviane | 93 | Zweisimmen | | | | | 25255 | W30 | |
| Wiersma Bernadette | 72 | Brittnau | | | | | 25256 | W50 | |
| Wiersma Tatjana | 99 | Brittnau | | | | | 25257 | W20 | |
| Zaugg Milena | 89 | Grossdietwil | | | | | 25261 | W35 | |
| Egger Susi | 43 | St. Gallen | | | | | 25283 | W75 | |
| Gilham Harriet | 58 | Weurt | | | | | 25293 | W65 | |
| Rohrer Annina | 71 | Bern | | | | | 25323 | W50 | |
| Allenspach Sabrina | 09 | Gähwil | Oberstufe Lerchenfeld | | | | 26010 | U16 | |
| Huber Milena | 10 | Aarburg | Oftringen | | | | 26041 | U16 | |
| Pauli Hanna-Louise | 10 | Oftringen | Oftringen | | | | 26047 | U16 | |
| Perez Castro Aroa | 10 | Oftringen | Oftringen | | | | 26048 | U16 | |
| Wyss Lia | 11 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | | | | 26092 | U14 | |
| Blaser Nicole | 77 | Niederwangen BE | Wölfe | | | | 26124 | W45 | |
| Bundi Anja | 98 | Uster | | | | | 26135 | W20 | |
| Gavriilidis Lily | 08 | Brugg AG | | | | | 26152 | U18 | |
| Gfeller Andrea | 86 | Thun | | | | | 26153 | W35 | |
| Jüni Gabriela | 68 | Rosshäusern | | | | | 26185 | W55 | |
| Keller Michèle | 98 | Bern | | | | | 26191 | W20 | |
| Kübler Annette | 62 | Adliswil | Run for Fun | | | | 26203 | W60 | |
| Ladinig Kathrin | 84 | Zürich | | | | | 26208 | W40 | |
| Maronde Lea | 81 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 26220 | W40 | |
| Meier Nives | 06 | Niederwangen | Wölfe | | | | 26224 | U20 | |
| Müller Trix | 73 | Herzogenbuchsee | | | | | 26237 | W50 | |
| Peppel Sabine | 69 | Pfäffikon ZH | | | | | 26246 | W55 | |
| Weber Fatima | 66 | Bettlach | | | | | 26301 | W55 | |
| Weber Maëlle | 04 | Bettlach | | | | | 26302 | W20 | |
| Zimmermann Ronja | 11 | Bubendorf | OLV Baselland | | | | 26319 | U14 | |
| Khalaf Midia | 08 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | | | | 26326 | U18 | |
| Fenuta Joela | 06 | Spreitenbach | Kanti Wettingen | | | | 27001 | U20 | |
| Ringgenberg Noa | 05 | Wettingen | Kanti Wettingen | | | | 27005 | U20 | |
| Inniger Julia | 13 | Scharnachtal | Scharnachtal | | | | 27006 | U12 | |
| Banz Alina | 04 | Kriens | Freis Schulen | | | | 27034 | W20 | |
| Bauer Sina | 89 | Effretikon | | | | | 27035 | W35 | |
| Blöchlinger Corina | 88 | Goldingen | SBLV | | | | 27047 | W35 | |
| Di Marco Maria | 64 | Lausanne | | | | | 27077 | W60 | |
| Fäh Ivannia | 84 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | | | | 27087 | W40 | |