1. | Egger Nicole | 85 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 22:10 | -- | 3:21 | 1744 | 1. | |
2. | Meili Yvette | 88 | Thun | | 26:04 | +3:54 | 3:56 | 2280 | 3. | |
3. | Schubnell Lisa | 95 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 26:56 | +4:46 | 4:04 | 1024 | 4. | |
4. | Meyer Julie-Pearl | 00 | Anglikon | TV Wohlen | 27:35 | +5:25 | 4:10 | 2291 | 6. | |
5. | Horak Nicole | 79 | Biberstein | | 27:54 | +5:44 | 4:13 | 2014 | 8. | |
6. | Zeller Corinne | 68 | Weissenburg | LSV Uetendorf/Mizuno/smrun | 28:46 | +6:36 | 4:21 | 2852 | 12. | |
7. | Seybold Priska | 84 | Wiesendangen | | 29:57 | +7:47 | 4:32 | 2595 | 18. | |
8. | Vlajkovic Alexandra | 92 | Zürich | | 30:12 | +8:02 | 4:34 | 2762 | 19. | |
9. | Meyer Leanne-Joy | 98 | Anglikon | TV Wohlen | 30:43 | +8:33 | 4:39 | 3179 | 20. | |
10. | Liedtke Stephanie | 70 | Endingen | Triathlon Club Baden | 31:05 | +8:55 | 4:42 | 3153 | 21. | |
11. | Huber Andrea | 79 | Steinen | Läuferteam Steinen | 31:50 | +9:40 | 4:49 | 2026 | 22. | |
12. | Wyss Raphaela | 93 | Lengnau AG | | 31:59 | +9:49 | 4:50 | 3166 | 23. | |
13. | Lüthi Lara Milena | 91 | Zürich | | 33:00 | +10:50 | 4:59 | 2221 | 25. | |
14. | Etter Janina | 95 | Döttingen | LG Horn | 33:18 | +11:08 | 5:02 | 1765 | 26. | |
15. | Sieber Vivienne | 97 | Baden | LG Horn | 33:18 | +11:08 | 5:02 | 2599 | 27. | |
16. | Kälin Nora | 89 | Beinwil am See | Laufgruppe Boniswil | 33:21 | +11:11 | 5:03 | 2086 | 28. | |
17. | Güdemann Eveline | 78 | Boniswil | Laufgruppe Boniswil | 33:21 | +11:11 | 5:03 | 1922 | 29. | |
18. | Yuille Catherine | 70 | Ittigen | | 33:32 | +11:22 | 5:04 | 2846 | 30. | |
19. | Meier Manuela | 74 | Künten | | 34:40 | +12:30 | 5:15 | 2269 | 33. | |
20. | Civelli Ursula | 68 | Künten | | 34:40 | +12:30 | 5:15 | 3176 | 34. | |
21. | Oberholzer Ramona | 88 | Bülach | | 34:41 | +12:31 | 5:15 | 2382 | 35. | |
22. | Seiler Andrea | 71 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 35:55 | +13:45 | 5:26 | 1027 | 36. | |
23. | Giacomini Sandra | 82 | Berikon | Beriker Jogger | 36:24 | +14:14 | 5:30 | 1884 | 37. | |
24. | Neukom Fabienne | 84 | Winterthur | | 36:27 | +14:17 | 5:31 | 2350 | 38. | |
25. | Meerson Sue | 86 | Boswil | | 36:52 | +14:42 | 5:35 | 3178 | 39. | |
26. | Hüsser Eliane | 84 | Rupperswil | | 37:13 | +15:03 | 5:38 | 50089 | 40. | |
27. | Wohlhauser Marie-Jeanne | 96 | Fribourg | | 37:25 | +15:15 | 5:40 | 3172 | 41. | |
28. | Hunziker Brigitte | 74 | Aarau | | 37:39 | +15:29 | 5:42 | 2043 | 42. | |
29. | Hartmeier Sabine | 76 | Bremgarten AG | | 37:48 | +15:38 | 5:43 | 1954 | 43. | |
30. | Koller Agnes | 66 | Sachseln | MS Runningteam | 37:49 | +15:39 | 5:43 | 2137 | 44. | |
31. | Stojicevic Violeta | 68 | Bremgarten AG | | 37:51 | +15:41 | 5:43 | 1464 | 45. | |
32. | Pfister Rita | 76 | Erlinsbach SO | | 38:19 | +16:09 | 5:48 | 3168 | 46. | |
33. | Kofferath Doris | 81 | Zollikon, Zürich, Schweiz | | 38:21 | +16:11 | 5:48 | 2131 | 47. | |
34. | Schraner Antonia | 66 | Gipf-Oberfrick | | 38:32 | +16:22 | 5:50 | 2575 | 48. | |
35. | Pente Charlotte | 65 | Zürich | MS Runningteam | 38:57 | +16:47 | 5:54 | 2400 | 49. | |
36. | Hirtz Melanie | 74 | Winterthur | | 39:17 | +17:07 | 5:57 | 2001 | 50. | |
37. | Schraner Julia | 93 | Oeschgen | | 39:26 | +17:16 | 5:58 | 2576 | 51. | |
38. | Tsartsaras Maria | 83 | Hechingen | | 39:32 | +17:22 | 5:59 | 2731 | 52. | |
39. | Meyer Rita | 50 | Horw | | 39:40 | +17:30 | 6:00 | 2294 | 53. | |
40. | Stöckli Romana | 82 | Muri AG | | 39:58 | +17:48 | 6:03 | 2657 | 54. | |
41. | Muntwyler Tanya | 81 | Anglikon | Los Corredores | 40:14 | +18:04 | 6:05 | 2338 | 55. | |
42. | Hauri Maja | 80 | Villnachern | | 40:20 | +18:10 | 6:06 | 1962 | 56. | |
43. | Schmed Manuela | 85 | Oberrohrdorf | | 40:27 | +18:17 | 6:07 | 2549 | 57. | |
44. | Länzlinger Petra | 76 | Mühlrüti | Toggi-Runner | 41:04 | +18:54 | 6:13 | 2183 | 58. | |
45. | Schäfer Claudia | 72 | Winterthur | MS Runningteam | 41:18 | +19:08 | 6:15 | 2525 | 59. | |
46. | Fürling Anita | 70 | Greifensee | | 41:54 | +19:44 | 6:20 | 3159 | 60. | |
47. | Galliker Nadja | 83 | Zufikon | | 42:44 | +20:34 | 6:28 | 1844 | 61. | |
48. | Endress Sarah | 88 | Schafisheim | | 43:15 | +21:05 | 6:33 | 1758 | 63. | |
49. | Dätwyler Manuela | 79 | Gontenschwil | | 43:15 | +21:05 | 6:33 | 1709 | 64. | |
50. | Heller Nicole | 96 | Menziken | | 43:16 | +21:06 | 6:33 | 1986 | 65. | |
51. | Scheurer Janine | 87 | Bern | | 43:17 | +21:07 | 6:33 | 2539 | 66. | |
52. | Tellenbach-Cassina Ellade | 71 | Winterthur | | 43:31 | +21:21 | 6:35 | 2704 | 67. | |
53. | Meyer Patricia | 65 | Bremgarten AG | | 44:06 | +21:56 | 6:40 | 2293 | 68. | |
54. | Savoia Simone | 77 | Unterlunkhofen | | 44:10 | +22:00 | 6:41 | 2522 | 69. | |
55. | Trottmann Petra | 83 | Unterlunkhofen | | 44:11 | +22:01 | 6:41 | 2725 | 70. | |
56. | Luyckx Joanne | 84 | Zufikon | AlleZfit | 44:12 | +22:02 | 6:41 | 2227 | 71. | |
57. | Weideli Susanne | 69 | Zufikon | AlleZfit | 44:17 | +22:07 | 6:42 | 2799 | 72. | |
58. | Schönbächler Bianka | 84 | Zufikon | AlleZfit | 44:17 | +22:07 | 6:42 | 2570 | 73. | |
59. | Lüethy Christine | 79 | Widen | | 44:30 | +22:20 | 6:44 | 2218 | 75. | |
60. | Dütschler Emma | 99 | Zürich | | 44:35 | +22:25 | 6:45 | 4159 | 76. | |
61. | Ursprung-Schorr Manuela | 85 | Brugg AG | | 44:42 | +22:32 | 6:46 | 2741 | 77. | |
62. | Brändle Rosmarie | 52 | Othmarsingen | | 45:01 | +22:51 | 6:49 | 1649 | 78. | |
63. | Vock Barbara | 90 | Bözen | | 45:16 | +23:06 | 6:51 | 2763 | 79. | |
64. | Eisenring Sandra | 67 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 45:44 | +23:34 | 6:55 | 1005 | 81. | |
65. | Pfister Susi | 62 | Bremgarten AG | | 46:42 | +24:32 | 7:04 | 2414 | 83. | |
66. | Meister Otth Ruth | 52 | Feuerthalen | | 47:06 | +24:56 | 7:08 | 3161 | 84. | |
67. | Meyer Olivia | 90 | Alchenflüh | | 48:03 | +25:53 | 7:16 | 2292 | 85. | |
68. | Schmid Svenja | 00 | Hägglingen | | 49:13 | +27:03 | 7:27 | 2561 | 86. | |
69. | Vinci Gloria | 00 | Wohlen AG | | 49:24 | +27:14 | 7:28 | 2760 | 87. | |
70. | Denyes Jenna | 87 | Zurich | 3bike Tri Team | 52:04 | +29:54 | 7:53 | 1723 | 88. | |
71. | Saiti Erika | 54 | Zürich | | 58:10 | +36:00 | 8:48 | 2512 | 89. | |
DNS |
| Aeschbach Jessica | 95 | Laufen | LG Derendingen | | | | 1512 | | |
| Alemanni Lara | 98 | Urdorf | TG Hütten | | | | 1518 | | |
| Ammann Barbara | 70 | Oberrieden | | | | | 1527 | | |
| Baumann Vanessa | 93 | Schlieren | | | | | 1568 | | |
| Bucher Berta | 54 | Hochdorf | | | | | 1658 | | |
| Egger Lilo | 54 | Wohlen AG | LR Wohlen | | | | 1743 | | |
| Guldimann Trudy | 65 | Niedergösgen | | | | | 1926 | | |
| Käch Daniela | 87 | Kaltbach | | | | | 2079 | | |
| Keller Monika | 69 | Küttigen | | | | | 2109 | | |
| Meier Elisabeth | 51 | Othmarsingen | | | | | 2263 | | |
| Mohammadkho Ouafae | 83 | Plan-les-Ouates | Club 09 décembre! | | | | 2307 | | |
| Nicol Eloïse | 97 | Granges-Paccot | | | | | 2353 | | |
| Roth Barbara | 64 | Zürich | | | | | 2487 | | |
| Wernli Alexandra | 93 | Wettingen | | | | | 2806 | | |