1. | Puls Klaas Hinnek | 73 | Zofingen | Schumacher Sport | 1:00:23 | | 27:23 | 33:00 | | | | | |
2. | Zeder Andreas | 78 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 1:01:06 | +43 | 27:53 | 33:13 | | | | | |
3. | Beljean Marcus | 74 | Zofingen | Weishaupt Cycles Zofingen | 1:02:18 | +1:55 | 28:16 | 34:02 | | | | | |
4. | Wittensöldner Christian | 75 | Zofingen | Tri Club Zofingen | 1:03:29 | +3:06 | 28:32 | 34:57 | | | | | |
5. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 1:06:00 | +5:37 | 29:57 | 36:03 | | | | | |
6. | Fischer Christian | 79 | Sursee | STV Sursee | 1:06:09 | +5:46 | 29:52 | 36:17 | | | | | |
7. | Widmer Josef | 72 | Gelfingen | STV Hitzkirch | 1:06:35 | +6:12 | 30:13 | 36:22 | | | | | |
8. | Birrer Lukas | 79 | Grosswangen | | 1:06:42 | +6:19 | 30:16 | 36:26 | | | | | |
9. | Eicher Jvo | 73 | Dallenwil | LA Nidwalden | 1:08:32 | +8:09 | 30:56 | 37:36 | | | | | |
10. | Kunz Mathias | 79 | Neuenkirch | | 1:09:15 | +8:52 | 31:44 | 37:31 | | | | | |
11. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 1:10:21 | +9:58 | 32:16 | 38:05 | | | | | |
12. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 1:10:39 | +10:16 | 34:06 | 36:33 | | | | | |
13. | Trachsler Hansruedi | 72 | Oberkirch LU | TriMotion-Varioserv | 1:10:52 | +10:29 | 31:58 | 38:54 | | | | | |
14. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Dagmersellen | | 1:10:57 | +10:34 | 32:32 | 38:25 | | | | | |
15. | Helfenstein Toni | 71 | Geuensee | | 1:11:39 | +11:16 | 32:36 | 39:03 | | | | | |
16. | Blum Markus | 75 | Beromünster | | 1:12:38 | +12:15 | 33:02 | 39:36 | | | | | |
17. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | go medice Team | 1:13:07 | +12:44 | 32:29 | 40:38 | | | | | |
18. | Zoder Roland | 72 | Rotkreuz | | 1:13:08 | +12:45 | 33:44 | 39:24 | | | | | |
19. | Kämpfer Thomas | 70 | Neuenkirch | | 1:13:09 | +12:46 | 33:15 | 39:54 | | | | | |
20. | Riederer Marc | 75 | Buttisholz | | 1:13:49 | +13:26 | 33:14 | 40:35 | | | | | |
21. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | TV Zofingen LA | 1:15:23 | +15:00 | 34:24 | 40:59 | | | | | |
22. | Ineichen Patrick | 74 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 1:16:07 | +15:44 | 35:13 | 40:54 | | | | | |
23. | Hubler Andreas | 73 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 1:17:53 | +17:30 | 35:31 | 42:22 | | | | | |
24. | Klauser Adrian | 76 | Römerswil LU | LR Beromünster | 1:18:10 | +17:47 | 35:42 | 42:28 | | | | | |
25. | Bucher Tobias | 79 | Gunzwil | | 1:19:36 | +19:13 | 36:14 | 43:22 | | | | | |
26. | Müller Thomas | 77 | Urswil | | 1:19:47 | +19:24 | 36:30 | 43:17 | | | | | |
27. | Barmettler Markus | 74 | Rothenburg | | 1:20:44 | +20:21 | 36:40 | 44:04 | | | | | |
28. | Imhasly Stefan | 79 | Luzern | Blind-Jogging | 1:21:25 | +21:02 | 36:42 | 44:43 | | | | | |
29. | Köck Andreas | 70 | Hochdorf | | 1:22:00 | +21:37 | 36:55 | 45:05 | | | | | |
30. | Hüsler Reto | 72 | Sursee | | 1:22:03 | +21:40 | 36:34 | 45:29 | | | | | |
31. | Rölli Beat | 76 | Seengen | LG Homberg | 1:22:33 | +22:10 | 37:00 | 45:33 | | | | | |
32. | Felder Markus | 77 | Luzern | | 1:25:03 | +24:40 | 39:26 | 45:37 | | | | | |
33. | Häberli Patrick | 70 | Buttisholz | Tri Club Sursee | 1:25:42 | +25:19 | 38:34 | 47:08 | | | | | |
34. | Kunz Marc | 78 | Sempach | AR STV Sempach | 1:26:58 | +26:35 | 40:46 | 46:12 | | | | | |
35. | Urfer Marcel | 73 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 1:27:21 | +26:58 | 39:26 | 47:55 | | | | | |
36. | Häberli Bruno | 77 | Aesch LU | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 1:29:11 | +28:48 | 39:56 | 49:15 | | | | | |
37. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | | 1:30:00 | +29:37 | 40:49 | 49:11 | | | | | |
38. | Wyttenbach Stephan | 78 | Sempach | | 1:31:24 | +31:01 | 41:56 | 49:28 | | | | | |
39. | Müller Hubert | 73 | Ballwil | Swiss Lauftreff Ballwil | 1:50:25 | +50:02 | 47:25 | 1:03:00 | | | | | |
40. | Jegen Christof | 78 | Luzern | | 1:53:25 | +53:02 | 49:56 | 1:03:29 | | | | | |
41. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 1:53:39 | +53:16 | 52:06 | 1:01:33 | | | | | |
42. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 1:54:14 | +53:51 | 50:34 | 1:03:40 | | | | | |
43. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | SM Running | 31:18 | | 31:18 | | | | | | |
44. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | Landessender Runners | 31:38 | | 31:38 | | | | | | |
45. | Odermatt Michael | 75 | Rothenburg | | 33:27 | | 33:27 | | | | | | |
46. | Roos Pirmin | 77 | Sursee | Triathlon Club Sursee | 33:30 | | 33:30 | | | | | | |
47. | Seifried Peter | 78 | Luzern | | 34:10 | | 34:10 | | | | | | |
48. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | | 34:26 | | 34:26 | | | | | | |
49. | Bieri Christian | 71 | Luzern | | 34:28 | | 34:28 | | | | | | |
50. | Häfliger Markus | 73 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 35:00 | | 35:00 | | | | | | |
51. | Dätwyler Dominik | 79 | Bottenwil | | 35:27 | | 35:27 | | | | | | |
52. | Fischer Linus | 79 | Schötz | Sportverein Uffikon | 35:59 | | 35:59 | | | | | | |
53. | Peter Roli | 71 | Emmen | Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch | 36:13 | | 36:13 | | | | | | |
54. | Wirz Sämi | 78 | Leimbach AG | LG Homberg | 36:15 | | | 36:15 | | | | | |
55. | Boog Gregor | 72 | Nottwil | Sportmedizin Nottwil | 36:31 | | | 36:31 | | | | | |
56. | Wittwer Daniel | 70 | Oberkulm | | 36:34 | | 36:34 | | | | | | |
57. | Raveglia Elio | 79 | Rothrist | Sci club San Vittore | 37:54 | | | 37:54 | | | | | |
58. | Ramseier Pascal | 70 | Schöftland | OS Running Team | 38:03 | | 38:03 | | | | | | |
59. | Grange Stephane | 77 | Sursee | | 38:24 | | | 38:24 | | | | | |
60. | Leuzinger Boris | 76 | Strengelbach | | 39:31 | | 39:31 | | | | | | |
61. | Häfliger Pius | 76 | Sursee | Turnverein Sursee | 39:44 | | | 39:44 | | | | | |
62. | Mullis Thomas | 77 | Luzern | | 40:10 | | | 40:10 | | | | | |
63. | Müller Manuel | 73 | Buttisholz | | 40:43 | | | 40:43 | | | | | |
64. | Imfeld Bruno | 79 | Luzern | | 40:48 | | | 40:48 | | | | | |
65. | Bühlmann Oliver | 74 | Sursee | OLV Luzern | 40:55 | | | 40:55 | | | | | |
66. | Hofstetter Stefan | 75 | Oberkirch LU | | 41:34 | | | 41:34 | | | | | |
67. | Gehri Tom | 72 | Inwil | | 41:51 | | 41:51 | | | | | | |
68. | Caponio Alessandro | 74 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 41:54 | | | 41:54 | | | | | |
69. | Näf Patrik | 74 | Oberkirch LU | | 42:57 | | | 42:57 | | | | | |
70. | Infanger Andreas | 73 | Grosswangen | | 46:20 | | | 46:20 | | | | | |
71. | Dobler Roger | 71 | Sempach | | 47:12 | | | 47:12 | | | | | |
72. | Metzler Dominik | 79 | Sursee | | 48:38 | | | 48:38 | | | | | |
73. | Durrer Roman | 79 | Willisau | | 50:34 | | | 50:34 | | | | | |
74. | Mehr René | 74 | Grosswangen | | 50:43 | | | 50:43 | | | | | |