1. | Stadelmann Till + Christoph | 14 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 04:44 | -- | 4:43 | 124 | |
2. | Lehmann Valentin + Heinz | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Lehmann Runners | 04:49 | +5 | 4:48 | 115 | |
3. | Marmet Marin + Reto | 15 | Wichtrach | Suuri Möcke Youngster | 05:00 | +16 | 4:59 | 117 | |
4. | Boner Leonie + Yves | 14 | Schnottwil | | 05:21 | +37 | 5:20 | 132 | |
5. | Fasnacht Luca + Philipp | 14 | Brügg BE | | 05:31 | +47 | 5:30 | 106 | |
6. | Marques Lorenzo + Norberto | 16 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 05:33 | +49 | 5:32 | 135 | |
7. | Kaiser Leandra + Markus | 14 | Leuzigen | | 05:37 | +53 | 5:36 | 112 | |
8. | Hergerr Timo + Christian | 14 | Fraubrunnen | | 05:38 | +54 | 5:37 | 110 | |
9. | Zesiger Tim + Ursina | 15 | Wilderswil | | 05:40 | +56 | 5:39 | 134 | |
10. | Danna Mila + Olivia | 15 | Wabern | | 05:40 | +56 | 5:39 | 105 | |
11. | Zangger Kilian John + Patrick | 14 | Lyss | | 06:06 | +1:22 | 6:05 | 129 | |
12. | von Felten Lionel + Franziska | 15 | Merzligen | Piaggiorama | 06:08 | +1:24 | 6:07 | 126 | |
13. | Stücker Fenja + Stücker | 14 | Wengi b. Büren | Lauftreff Büren | 06:09 | +1:25 | 6:08 | 125 | |
14. | Baumgartner Matthias + Markus | 16 | Bubendorf | | 06:19 | +1:35 | 6:18 | 101 | |
15. | Marmet Nilo + Nadine | 16 | Wichtrach | Suuri Möcke Youngsters | 06:20 | +1:36 | 6:19 | 118 | |
16. | Berger Manon + Patricia | 16 | Büren an der Aare | | 06:28 | +1:44 | 6:27 | 102 | |
17. | Chawla Robin + Raghav | 16 | Bottmingen | | 06:30 | +1:46 | 6:29 | 103 | |
18. | Krebs Jael + Reto | 16 | Büren an der Aare | | 06:31 | +1:47 | 6:30 | 113 | |
19. | Wiesemann Stella + Claudia | 15 | Langendorf | | 06:35 | +1:51 | 6:34 | 128 | |
20. | Häni Joelle + Simon | 15 | Diessbach b. Büren | | 06:37 | +1:53 | 6:36 | 133 | |
21. | Maibach Janic + Nicole | 16 | Safnern | | 06:38 | +1:54 | 6:37 | 116 | |
22. | Wandel Elin + Jasmin | 15 | Wangen an der Aare | | 06:49 | +2:05 | 6:48 | 127 | |
23. | Rothen Dario + Fabian | 16 | Pieterlen | | 06:50 | +2:06 | 6:49 | 121 | |
24. | Christen Shayenne + Barbara | 16 | Aeschi | | 07:02 | +2:18 | 7:01 | 104 | |
25. | Frank Elin + Renate | 16 | Büren an der Aare | | 07:17 | +2:33 | 7:16 | 108 | |
26. | Kummer Luis + Lea | 14 | Büren an der Aare | | 07:18 | +2:34 | 7:17 | 114 | |
27. | Schneeberger Lielle + Barbara | 15 | Grosshöchstetten | | 07:20 | +2:36 | 7:19 | 136 | |
28. | Gobat Maxime + Simon | 16 | Büren an der Aare | | 07:24 | +2:40 | 7:23 | 109 | |
29. | Jehle Maurin + Michael | 15 | Arch | | 07:45 | +3:01 | 7:44 | 111 | |
30. | Sabia Alyssa + Corine | 16 | Studen BE | | 08:39 | +3:55 | 8:38 | 122 | |
31. | Schütz Luca + Martina | 17 | Büren an der Aare | | 08:55 | +4:11 | 8:54 | 123 | |
32. | Rohr Lynn + Tabea | 17 | Münchenbuchsee | | 09:12 | +4:28 | 9:11 | 120 | |
33. | Zurbuchen Lovis + Adrian | 17 | Wabern | | 09:24 | +4:40 | 9:23 | 130 | |
34. | Fontaine Maxime + Antonina | 18 | Büren an der Aare | | 10:47 | +6:03 | 10:46 | 107 | |
DNS |
| Pfister Elin + Marlies | 14 | Büetigen | | | | | 119 | |
| Lecoutre Léo + Kévin | 14 | Biel/Bienne | | | | | 131 | |