20. CrossFit Bern (4:46:01,0) |
Kaderli Ramona | 95 | Aarberg | 1:54:23 | 1482 | |
Faerber Karin | 93 | Grosshöchstetten | 1:55:22 | 1479 | |
Faerber Stephan | 93 | Grosshöchstetten | 1:55:22 | 1480 | |
Unkel Vera | 96 | Bern | 1:55:42 | 1491 | |
Mudakarayil Tom | 88 | Lausen | 1:57:45 | 1487 | |
von Cranach Stefanie | 91 | Bern | 2:00:52 | 1492 | |
Köhli Lisa | 98 | Seedorf BE | 2:03:25 | 1484 | |
Wagner Larissa | 97 | Detligen | 2:03:26 | 1493 | |
21. Fussballteam FC Leuzigen (4:47:59,8) |
Stöckli Benedikt | 96 | Lüterkofen | 1:34:09 | 1600 | |
Stuber Jonas | 99 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | 1:36:54 | 1601 | |
Senn Silvan | 97 | Hessigkofen | 1:36:55 | 1599 | |
Aebischer Yannick | 92 | Lengnau BE | 1:38:24 | 1591 | |
Aebischer Raphael | 92 | Leuzigen | 1:38:26 | 1590 | |
Klar Jona | 98 | Lüssligen | 1:43:28 | 1594 | |
Schluep Adrian | 97 | Lüterkofen | 1:51:12 | 1598 | |
Daumüller Tobias | 96 | Arch | 1:51:13 | 1592 | |
Ruch Ray | 87 | Rüti b. Büren | 1:58:55 | 1596 | |
Röthlisberger Andrej | 00 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | 2:07:36 | 1595 | |
22. Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR Team (4:49:49,6) |
Lehmann Stephan | 84 | Adliswil | 1:21:35 | 1864 | |
Anderegg Max | 83 | St. Gallen | 1:39:59 | 1862 | |
Gsell Peter | 80 | Romanshorn | 1:48:14 | 1863 | |
Pirotta Marc | 73 | Romanshorn | 1:48:14 | 1866 | |
Scaglioso Emanuele | 80 | Romanshorn | 2:05:17 | 1867 | |
23. WOLF PACK Mne - Usa (4:52:15,2) |
Ramcilovic Enam | 85 | Bern | 1:36:38 | 2047 | |
Jamshidi Ehsan | 94 | Bern | 1:37:15 | 2045 | |
Ezzell Steve | 94 | Bern | 1:38:21 | 2044 | |
Kos Emil | 92 | Bern | 2:08:18 | 2046 | |
24. Turboschnecken (4:52:54,9) |
Strässle Marco | 89 | Suhr | 1:26:04 | 2008 | |
Müller David | 90 | Aarau | 1:27:11 | 2007 | |
Karpathakis Sophia | 91 | Bern | 1:59:38 | 2006 | |
25. Bouwage Schmürzis (4:53:15,7) |
Marti Reto | 00 | Schönenberg | 1:31:52 | 1442 | |
Ulrich Florian | 99 | Hütten | 1:31:53 | 1443 | |
Götschi Joel | 99 | Schönenberg ZH | 1:49:29 | 1441 | |
26. KIWIS (4:56:55,9) |
Buri Patrick | 91 | Thierachern | 1:38:58 | 1712 | |
Minder Steve | 92 | Thun | 1:38:58 | 1714 | |
Barben Nathalie | 95 | Thun | 1:38:58 | 1711 | |
Grossen Michael | 93 | Bern | 1:38:58 | 1713 | |
27. Ryffel Running by SportXX Pizolpark (5:01:43,6) |
Rinderer Marcel | 85 | Mels | 1:16:39 | 1883 | |
Widmer Dominik | 84 | Vilters | 1:49:50 | 1885 | |
Schlegel André | 84 | Wangs | 1:55:13 | 1884 | |
Pfiffner Dominik | 87 | Attelwil | 1:56:56 | 1882 | |
28. Crossfit Triplex (5:01:45,3) |
Weibel Adrian | 88 | Thun | 1:40:27 | 4920 | |
Catalano Sacha | 86 | Uetendorf | 1:40:36 | 4423 | |
Wenger Joel | 94 | Thun | 1:40:41 | 1496 | |
29. Hobby-Verein (5:05:42,7) |
Carlucci Ramon | 98 | Hittnau | 1:41:54 | 1669 | |
Carlucci Mirco | 00 | Hittnau | 1:41:54 | 1668 | |
Kofel Oliver | 98 | Hittnau | 1:41:54 | 1670 | |
30. Kapo SG (5:06:58,2) |
Zemp Fabian | 89 | St. Gallen | 1:38:21 | 1707 | |
Nef Manfred | 91 | St. Gallen | 1:38:23 | 1706 | |
Eicher Jessica | 88 | Romanshorn | 1:50:12 | 1704 | |
Ziegler Kathrin | 85 | Gossau SG | 1:50:13 | 1708 | |
Düring Harald | 65 | Arnegg | 2:07:42 | 1703 | |
31. BlouMer1 (5:10:45,6) |
With Fabian | 94 | Wohlen AG | 1:42:00 | 1435 | |
Stöckli Michael | 94 | Wohlen AG | 1:42:01 | 1434 | |
Meyer Fabian | 94 | Wohlen AG | 1:46:44 | 1433 | |
32. 53er Frösche (5:10:49,6) |
Zoro Jonas | 00 | Treiten | 1:31:17 | 1389 | |
Löffel Silvan | 01 | Müntschemier | 1:49:43 | 1387 | |
Zbinden Manuel | 98 | Müntschemier | 1:49:49 | 1388 | |
33. TV Uetendorf (5:11:18,8) |
Mühlemann Reto | 88 | Blumenstein | 1:23:11 | 2014 | |
Eggen Kevin | 88 | Uttigen | 1:50:22 | 2013 | |
Durtschi Urs | 77 | Steffisburg | 1:57:45 | 2012 | |
34. Fit4Fun (5:14:40,4) |
Lambrigger Armin | 70 | Brig | 1:44:53 | 1567 | |
Zurwerra Natalie | 68 | Glis | 1:44:53 | 1568 | |
Imesch David | 80 | Glis | 1:44:53 | 1566 | |
35. the 4skins (5:19:54,9) |
Kummer Dominik | 99 | Ried-Mörel | 1:45:56 | 1977 | |
Biderbost Lorie | 99 | Grengiols | 1:45:58 | 1976 | |
Agten Andreas | 99 | Grengiols | 1:47:59 | 1975 | |
Ruffener Giulia | 98 | Raron | 2:21:47 | 1978 | |
36. Hangover (5:20:44,5) |
Stalder Benjamin | 94 | Zweisimmen | 1:32:35 | 1638 | |
Schletti Andreas | 98 | Gstaad | 1:54:04 | 1640 | |
Stalder Ueli | 98 | Matten | 1:54:04 | 1641 | |
Wyss Claudia | 82 | Thierachern | 2:17:27 | 1642 | |
Ehrbar Livia | 84 | Uster | 2:17:28 | 1639 | |
37. FW Neuendorf (5:23:15,2) |
Haller Lars | 95 | Neuendorf | 1:39:13 | 1606 | |
Nützi Daniel | 75 | Neuendorf | 1:39:13 | 1610 | |
Muzzarelli Mario | 81 | Neuendorf | 2:04:48 | 1609 | |
Hopf Kaspar | 83 | Neuendorf | 2:04:49 | 1607 | |
von Arx Rainer | 75 | Neuendorf | 2:19:40 | 1611 | |
38. Die4Muskathleten (5:27:25,0) |
Dänzer Patrick | 93 | Steffisburg | 1:32:28 | 1518 | |
Neuhaus Sidonia | 91 | Steffisburg | 1:57:27 | 1520 | |
Scheuner Bernhard | 94 | Unterlangenegg | 1:57:28 | 1521 | |
Habegger Hans-Peter | 96 | Linden | 2:09:12 | 1519 | |
39. Fuuutier (5:31:09,7) |
Blatter Cornelia | 89 | Bern | 1:50:22 | 1602 | |
Zwygart Greg | 84 | Bern | 1:50:23 | 1604 | |
Ruchti Vincent | 86 | Bern | 1:50:24 | 1603 | |
40. circles (5:31:37,9) |
Fahrni Yanik | 94 | Grosshöchstetten | 1:25:13 | 1458 | |
Fahrni Cynthia | 01 | Grosshöchstetten | 2:03:12 | 1457 | |
Heiniger Julienne | 96 | Grosshöchstetten | 2:03:12 | 1459 | |
41. Nöd ganz bache (5:34:53,3) |
Grenacher Elina | 94 | Riniken | 1:48:50 | 1809 | |
Grenacher Luana | 97 | Riniken | 1:48:50 | 1810 | |
Heid Andreas | 79 | Riniken | 1:57:12 | 1812 | |
Grenacher Seraina | 91 | Riniken | 1:57:14 | 1811 | |
42. Bärner Chiubigigle (5:35:11,1) |
Käser Yves | 72 | Bern | 1:51:43 | 1416 | |
Streit Daniel | 72 | Stettlen | 1:51:43 | 1419 | |
Stöckli Daniela | 71 | Bern | 1:51:44 | 1418 | |
Schwendemann Markus | 78 | Heimisbach | 1:51:44 | 1417 | |
43. Team Valais (5:35:41,6) |
Pont Samuel | 95 | Sierre | 1:51:53 | 1971 | |
Bourqui Basile Pierre Michel | 97 | Sierre | 1:51:53 | 1969 | |
Salamin Leandre | 93 | Sierre | 1:51:54 | 1972 | |
Bruttin Yaelle | 94 | St Léonard | 1:52:04 | 1970 | |