DNS |
| Bachmann Alexandra | 76 | Bern | TV Länggasse | | | | 21204 | | |
| Bienz Joelle | 05 | Niederwangen BE | TV Oberwangen | | | | 21213 | | |
| Codeluppi Lisa | 90 | Sion | | | | | 21223 | | |
| Gilsenan Anja | 92 | Steffisburg | All Blacks Thun | | | | 21234 | | |
| Guillet Carole | 89 | Oberlunkhofen | | | | | 21237 | | |
| Hintermann Mirjam | 90 | Feldbrunnen | | | | | 21247 | | |
| Scattolin Leonie | 08 | Dübendorf | LC Dübendorf | | | | 21306 | | |
| Schürch Mirai | 03 | Bern | | | | | 21311 | | |
| Sobrino Karen | 72 | St. Gallen | | | | | 21314 | | |
| Vonzun Cristina | 63 | Bellinzona | Rc Bellinzona | | | | 21332 | | |
| Andermatt Iris | 66 | Grossaffoltern | | | | | 21347 | | |
| Stähli Rebekka | 99 | Thun | | | | | 21369 | | |
| Wildbolz Daniela | 01 | Altdorf UR | | | | | 22002 | | |
| Jakob Anja | 99 | Brugg | | | | | 22005 | | |
| Kunz Seraina | 87 | Wilen b. Wil | | | | | 22008 | | |
| Angele Jael | 04 | | | | | | 22016 | | |
| Petrovic Sabina | 05 | | | | | | 22023 | | |
| Bitzi Theres | 53 | Oberdorf | | | | | 22057 | | |
| Bühler Jessica | 07 | Wildberg | | | | | 22070 | | |
| Gadient Moniek | 76 | Feldbrunnen | | | | | 22098 | | |
| Gertner Alejandra | 06 | Engelberg | | | | | 22100 | | |
| Horisberger Eugenie | 05 | Carouge GE | | | | | 22122 | | |
| Huggenberger Monika | 71 | Langendorf | | | | | 22124 | | |
| Huggenberger Ronja | 03 | Langendorf | | | | | 22125 | | |
| Margueron Charline | 06 | Arconciel | ÇA Marly | | | | 22177 | | |
| Oelhafen Phoebe | 06 | Lausen | SC Liestal | | | | 22217 | | |
| Remund Anna | 98 | Schwarzenburg | TV Schwarzenburg | | | | 22237 | | |
| Riesen Gwen | 05 | Feldbrunnen | | | | | 22247 | | |
| Streilein Emilie | 04 | Spiez | | | | | 22298 | | |
| Gehriger Sandra | 99 | Schwarzenburg | | | | | 22380 | | |
| Manser Ladina | 85 | Nidau | | | | | 22412 | | |
| Zentriegen Sandra | 70 | Sierre | | | | | 22485 | | |
| Blaser Simea | 03 | | | | | | 23002 | | |
| Isoz Leslie | 99 | | | | | | 23008 | | |
| Rutz Sarah | 04 | | | | | | 23014 | | |
| Koch Jeanne | 04 | | | | | | 23029 | | |
| Müller Leonie | 01 | | | | | | 23033 | | |
| Schacht Vanessa | 01 | | | | | | 23035 | | |
| Schnyder Amelie | 06 | | | | | | 23113 | | |
| Zerndt Maxime | 04 | | | | | | 23131 | | |
| Arrigoni Aliya Giulia | 06 | Recherswil | | | | | 23141 | | |
| Bucher Belinda | 95 | Hitzkirch | Seetal Apotheke | | | | 23156 | | |
| Graf Monika | 48 | Bütschwil | Smrun | | | | 23179 | | |
| Hartwig Ina | 76 | Hondrich | Frauenverein Hondrich | | | | 23187 | | |
| Müller Noémie | 89 | Basel | | | | | 23238 | | |
| Paskaran Anjugy | 97 | Buchs AG | Seetal Apotheke | | | | 23243 | | |
| Pigler Christine | 70 | Arlesheim | | | | | 23246 | | |
| Probst Isabella | 81 | Arlesheim | | | | | 23248 | | |
| Ritz Sarah | 06 | Wollerau | STV Wollerau-Bäch | | | | 23252 | | |
| Scherrer Jeannine | 92 | Hitzkirch | Seetal Apotheke | | | | 23264 | | |
| von Arx Lisa | 05 | Walperswil | | | | | 23292 | | |
| Wey Fabienne | 89 | Schafisheim | | | | | 23296 | | |
| Wyss Johanna | 64 | Oberhofen Thun'see | | | | | 23301 | | |
| Zbinden Ramona | 70 | Interlaken | | | | | 23306 | | |
| Gembler Judith | 67 | Liestal | | | | | 23350 | | |
| Ghielmetti Giulia | 84 | Zürich | | | | | 23353 | | |
| Huwyler Andrea | 73 | Lostorf | | | | | 23373 | | |
| Jensen Marianne | 70 | Schaffhausen | | | | | 23376 | | |
| Keller Sofie | 00 | Liestal | | | | | 23385 | | |
| Szarvas Susanne | 86 | Bern | | | | | 23455 | | |
| Lehmann Alicia | 04 | Rüschegg Heubach | | | | | 23481 | | |
| Curatolo Liliana | 06 | Wil SG | | | | | 24011 | | |
| Forni Angelina | 04 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | | | | 24012 | | |
| Achermann Flavia | 97 | Hünenberg See | | | | | 24044 | | |
| Blum Simone | 86 | Mörschwil | | | | | 24079 | | |
| Gonçalves Tatiana | 88 | Bern | | | | | 24136 | | |
| Hitz Sarah | 00 | Endingen | | | | | 24156 | | |
| Jeker Claudia | 69 | Balsthal | | | | | 24169 | | |
| Klester Anna | 89 | St. Gallen | | | | | 24179 | | |
| Moser Bea | 67 | Arlesheim | | | | | 24202 | | |
| Rothen Livia | 92 | Rosshäusern | | | | | 24231 | | |
| Schlapbach Nadine | 92 | Heiligenschwendi | | | | | 24245 | | |
| Weinitschke Sonja | 78 | Konstanz | | | | | 24285 | | |
| Zindel Mirjam | 76 | Gwatt (Thun) | | | | | 24296 | | |
| Herrmann Ute | 59 | Zürich | | | | | 24367 | | |
| Kleinsorg Martina | 65 | Bülach | | | | | 24386 | | |
| Richard Jael | 02 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | | | | 24427 | | |
| Saha Sivan | 89 | Studen BE | | | | | 24438 | | |
| Scheidegger Anna | 02 | Trimstein | | | | | 24443 | | |
| Silvestri Nicole | 92 | Schaffhausen | | | | | 24454 | | |
| Seemann Diana | 85 | Uster | Lauftreff Limmattal | | | | 24485 | | |
| Rüfenacht Tanja | 84 | BernBern | | | | | 24488 | | |
| Müller Jara | 05 | | | | | | 25003 | | |
| Tresch Sarah | 03 | Silenen | | | | | 25018 | | |
| De Marianis Alissia | 05 | Wil, sg | | | | | 25027 | | |
| Osmani Ajna | 05 | Wil SG | | | | | 25028 | | |
| Ambühl Fiona | 03 | | | | | | 25029 | | |
| Vujic Haneta | 05 | | | | | | 25036 | | |
| Ianniciello Daria | 06 | Steffisburg | | | | | 25046 | | |
| Kohler Jana | 04 | Steffisburg | | | | | 25048 | | |
| Fischer Alina | 04 | Rothenburg | | | | | 25063 | | |
| Gemperli Mirjam | 04 | Rothenburg | | | | | 25064 | | |
| Dobos Dorka | 04 | | | | | | 25077 | | |
| Vogel Jasmin | 03 | | | | | | 25092 | | |
| Bättig Martina | 95 | Längenbühl | | | | | 25114 | | |
| Berger Renate | 77 | Huttwil | | | | | 25119 | | |
| Bertholet Jeannine | 72 | Dierikon | | | | | 25124 | | |
| Binggeli Jessica | 00 | Schwarzenburg | TV Schwarzenburg | | | | 25131 | | |
| Birchler Raphaela | 03 | Einsiedeln | | | | | 25132 | | |
| Bosshardt Hildegard | 59 | ZÜrich | Frau | | | | 25136 | | |