1. | Carvalho Cardoso Pedro | 91 | Ruswil | go medice Team | 2:35:40 | | 28:13 | 33:05 | 32:58 | 25:41 | 35:43 | | |
2. | Mosimann Lukas | 91 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 2:48:52 | +13:12 | 30:50 | 36:40 | 35:44 | 27:21 | 38:17 | | |
3. | Burri Lars | 93 | Sempach Station | | 2:53:36 | +17:56 | 31:19 | 36:57 | 37:04 | 28:03 | 40:13 | | |
4. | Stein Martin | 90 | Luzern | | 3:00:58 | +25:18 | 31:53 | 40:37 | 38:32 | 28:40 | 41:16 | | |
5. | Baumann Christian | 92 | Uffikon | TV Dagmersellen | 3:15:11 | +39:31 | 35:10 | 42:06 | 41:05 | 32:00 | 44:50 | | |
6. | Muff Simon | 98 | Oberkirch LU | | 3:17:24 | +41:44 | 34:48 | 41:44 | 41:57 | 32:57 | 45:58 | | |
7. | Trachsel Yannick | 94 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 3:41:38 | +1:05:58 | 36:00 | 46:49 | 48:16 | 37:30 | 53:03 | | |
8. | Schneider Pascal | 90 | Buochs | NW-Laif-Equipe | 3:52:57 | +1:17:17 | 40:25 | 49:38 | 49:12 | 39:17 | 54:25 | | |
9. | Bühler Jan | 97 | Hüswil | STV Zell | 3:29:50 | | | 54:35 | 54:27 | 42:56 | 57:52 | | |
10. | Kunz Tobias | 99 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 1:57:01 | | | 42:06 | | 31:09 | 43:46 | | |
11. | Bösch Philipp | 90 | Kloten | medice | 2:07:58 | | | | 44:14 | 36:16 | 47:28 | | |
12. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 58:49 | | 26:22 | 32:27 | | | | | |
13. | Walthert Adrian | 95 | Nottwil | LR Gettnau | 1:01:01 | | | | 35:03 | 25:58 | | | |
14. | Cornillie Yves Florent | 99 | Huttwil | LR Gettnau | 1:04:42 | | | 31:21 | | | 33:21 | | |
15. | Burri Jan | 93 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | 1:13:46 | | | 41:46 | | 32:00 | | | |
16. | Merlo Luca | 92 | Luzern | vocabular | 1:16:54 | | | | 37:06 | | 39:48 | | |
17. | Thürig Andreas | 90 | Sursee | | 1:35:21 | | | 46:55 | | | 48:26 | | |
18. | Müller Adrian | 95 | Zürich | running freaks | 24:01 | | | | | 24:01 | | | |
19. | Hotz Silas | 99 | Schafisheim | OLK Argus | 24:44 | | | | | 24:44 | | | |
20. | Nabizadah Talib | 97 | Seengen | OLK Argus | 25:07 | | | | | 25:07 | | | |
21. | Van Der Zon Peter | 91 | Luzern | LR Gettnau | 26:34 | | 26:34 | | | | | | |
22. | Burgardt Marc | 93 | Cham | Sport Haschko Team | 28:06 | | 28:06 | | | | | | |
23. | Gemperli Elias | 95 | Sursee | LC Frauenfeld | 30:23 | | | 30:23 | | | | | |
24. | Blank Manuel | 92 | Ennetbürgen | | 33:10 | | | 33:10 | | | | | |
25. | Arnold Lukas | 94 | Richenthal | LR Gettnau | 33:45 | | | 33:45 | | | | | |
26. | Häfeli Manuel | 90 | Luzern | | 38:20 | | | | 38:20 | | | | |
27. | Wey Yannick | 94 | Schenkon | Sportmedizin Nottwil | 40:20 | | | 40:20 | | | | | |
28. | Gundi Julian | 98 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 40:48 | | | | | | 40:48 | | |
29. | Matter Pius | 90 | Sursee | Turnverein Sursee | 41:30 | | | 41:30 | | | | | |
30. | Rusnac Adrian | 90 | Luzern | Loolaba Triathlon Club Luzern | 44:04 | | | | | | 44:04 | | |
31. | Segura Yves | 90 | Buchrain | go medice Team | 44:34 | | | 44:34 | | | | | |
32. | Eiholzer Aaron | 94 | Olten | | 45:49 | | | 45:49 | | | | | |
33. | Bossert Lukas | 93 | Willisau | GO-IN Sport Shop | 46:36 | | | | | | 46:36 | | |
34. | Brunner Silvan | 99 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 47:26 | | | 47:26 | | | | | |
35. | Peter Samuel | 94 | Nottwil | | 47:45 | | | 47:45 | | | | | |
36. | Blum Suvin | 98 | Hohenrain | | 48:35 | | 48:35 | | | | | | |
37. | Reichmuth Stefan | 94 | Grosswangen | | 49:00 | | | | | | 49:00 | | |
38. | Riedweg Silvan | 91 | Rothenburg | | 49:01 | | | | 49:01 | | | | |
39. | Koller Tizian | 95 | Grosswangen | TV Grosswangen | 49:04 | | | | | | 49:04 | | |
40. | Gloor Adrian | 94 | Birrwil | Feuerwehr Birrwil | 1:05:21 | | | | | 1:05:21 | | | |
41. | Roth Sacha | 90 | Birrwil | Feuerwehr Birrwil | 1:08:47 | | | | | 1:08:47 | | | |
41. | Zurlinden Reto | 90 | Birrwil | Feuerwehr Birrwil | 1:08:47 | | | | | 1:08:47 | | | |