Maur |
3801. | Zaugg Jérôme | 85 | Russikon | | 44:03 | | | 1613 | | |
3802. | Hamrin Per-Ola | 72 | Yverdon-les-Bains | Wasimolo | 45:20 | | | 1266 | | |
3803. | Janssen Arthur | 77 | Uster | | 45:34 | | | 1423 | | |
3804. | Nagy Oliver | 90 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 46:31 | | | 2515 | | |
3805. | Derron Benjamin | 94 | Luterbach | | 48:54 | | | 5194 | | |
3806. | Blaschke Andreas | 73 | Dussnang TG | | 49:11 | | | 3221 | | |
3807. | Stäuble Andreas | 61 | Uster | LC Uster | 50:45 | | | 2140 | | |
3808. | Kühnis Adrian | 97 | Vesilahti | | 50:52 | | | 2446 | | |
3809. | Ay Zenar | 93 | Rotkreuz | | 51:00 | | | 1283 | | |
3810. | Ochsner Harry | 71 | Zürich | | 51:43 | | | 3499 | | |
3811. | Ehrler Daniel | 84 | Wettingen | | 51:51 | | | 1349 | | |
3812. | Golczewski Ronny | 76 | Zurich | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | 52:51 | | | 4057 | | |
3813. | Lumor Ronald | 86 | Zürich | | 53:27 | | | 7193 | | |
3814. | Pace Martino | 64 | Wettingen | | 55:03 | | | 6615 | | |
3815. | Jöhr Matthias | 79 | Zürich | | 58:21 | | | 8364 | | |
3816. | Sandmeier Lucas | 62 | Dietlikon | | 59:45 | | | 7383 | | |
3817. | Hofmann Marco | 81 | Steinmaur | | 1:00:11 | | | 6549 | | |
3818. | Nitzsche Yannis | 98 | Uster | Velo Lade Nüeri | 1:02:09 | | | 1260 | | |
3819. | Malz Horst | 44 | Bergisch-Gladbach | | 1:02:29 | | | 8437 | | |
3820. | Burkhard Urs | 55 | Klosters | | 1:13:28 | | | 9184 | | |
3821. | Bangi Rambabu Pavan Babu | 81 | Luzern | | 1:23:39 | | | 9141 | | |
3822. | Vogelsanger Beat | 49 | Zürich | | 1:28:56 | | | 9595 | | |
Greifensee |
3823. | Klee Felix | 94 | Zürich | Altstetter Trophy | 08:27 | | | 1003 | | |
3824. | Kübler Colin | 95 | Röschenz | | 08:35 | | | 1448 | | |
3825. | Rüdisser Maximilian | 89 | Zürich | | 08:55 | | | 2054 | | |
3826. | Bucher Pascal | 81 | Binningen | | 09:24 | | | 2284 | | |
3827. | Hochreutener Stefan | 93 | St. Gallen | Fc St.Otmar | 09:41 | | | 4091 | | |
3828. | Wenger David | 85 | Wernetshausen | | 10:44 | | | 5618 | | |
3829. | Hotz Jelle | 85 | Stallikon | | 10:46 | | | 6703 | | |
3830. | Schönholzer Heinz | 62 | Remetschwil | | 10:59 | | | 5467 | | |
3831. | Lechthaler Jürg | 80 | Bassersdorf | | 11:54 | | | 8416 | | |
3832. | Stapfer Kurt | 54 | Madetswil | LC Uster | 12:17 | | | 6147 | | |
3833. | Santin Edinei | 86 | Meyrin | | 14:06 | | | 12426 | | |
Gestartet |
| Stadler Marcel | 66 | Niederscherli | | | | | 2618 | | |
| Seibert Heinz-Peter | 54 | Münchenbuchsee | Lauftreff Zollikofen | | | | 6145 | | |
DNS |
| Tola Sisay Yazew | 94 | Ethiopia | Oromiya Club | | | | 3 | | |
| Salvisberg Florin | 90 | Hasle-Rüegsau | TV Örlikon | | | | 5 | | |
| Downs Fabe | 86 | St Gallen | LC Brühl | | | | 9 | | |
| Artan Ayhan | 67 | Baden | Certum Sicherheit AG | | | | 1010 | | |
| Ludwig Matthias | 95 | Weinfelden | | | | | 1014 | | |
| Fjeldskaar Torgny | 76 | Allschwil | Opp Opp Opp | | | | 1051 | | |
| Koch Timo | 96 | Thalwil | Ruderclub Thalwil | | | | 1057 | | |
| Furrer Michael | 80 | Zürich | Trigether / LafargeHolcim | | | | 1089 | | |
| Rütimann Thomas | 78 | Würenlos | trimotion-varioserv.ch | | | | 1090 | | |
| Wolfensberger Remo | 65 | Schaffhausen | WhatsApp Runners Schaffhausen | | | | 1095 | | |
| Debrunner Roman | 67 | Winterthur | - | | | | 1096 | | |
| Coester Bernd | 90 | Jona | ASVZ | | | | 1105 | | |
| Keinath Moritz | 90 | Zürich | FC Küsnacht III | | | | 1117 | | |
| Stähli Joel | 85 | Thalwil | Hirschkraft | | | | 1127 | | |
| Schneeberger Klaus | 65 | Schellenberg | just do it | | | | 1134 | | |
| Käser Jürg | 85 | Köniz | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | | | | 1191 | | |
| Stuart Mike | 85 | Dübendorf | Run on clouds | | | | 1197 | | |
| Oberti Marco | 64 | Biasca | sfg Biasca sm run | | | | 1204 | | |
| Kühni Martin | 62 | Kirchlindach | ST Bern Leichtathletik | | | | 1215 | | |
| Theis Manuel | 72 | Forch | Team Kleines Hüngerchen | | | | 1227 | | |
| Steiger Daniel | 62 | Volketswil | Trivadis - we run IT | | | | 1238 | | |
| Ulrich Lorenz | 70 | Neuheim | TV Neuheim | | | | 1248 | | |
| Morf Samuel | 80 | Dübendorf | TV Oerlikon | | | | 1249 | | |
| Simon Dörr | 90 | Hombrechtikon | VBC Stäfa | | | | 1256 | | |
| Arni Björn | 71 | Stettlen | Worber Marathongruppe | | | | 1268 | | |
| Ballaman Tom | 85 | Mönchaltorf | | | | | 1284 | | |
| Beeli Richard | 72 | Münchwilen TG | | | | | 1294 | | |
| Bissig Lukas | 89 | Luzern | | | | | 1299 | | |
| Brunner Alfred | 65 | Stäfa | | | | | 1311 | | |
| Brunner Marco | 75 | Bassersdorf | | | | | 1312 | | |
| Cabral Euclides | 74 | Rafz | | | | | 1320 | | |
| Campriani Luca | 62 | Winterthur | | | | | 1321 | | |
| Ceccarini Massimo | 66 | AdliswilAdliswil | | | | | 1326 | | |
| Felbabel Erich | 78 | Zürich (Gockhausen) | | | | | 1353 | | |
| Gysel Marco | 92 | Zürich | | | | | 1389 | | |
| Hess Martin | 85 | Rüti ZH | | | | | 1399 | | |
| Higson Bob | 77 | Zürich | | | | | 1400 | | |
| Hunziker Markus | 54 | Spreitenbach | | | | | 1417 | | |
| Jaquet Yves | 74 | Neuchâtel | | | | | 1424 | | |
| Kägi André | 64 | Zürich | | | | | 1432 | | |
| Killer Philippe | 85 | Gebenstorf | | | | | 1437 | | |
| Kolar Jan | 97 | Zürich | | | | | 1442 | | |
| Kuonen Patrick | 76 | Visp | | | | | 1453 | | |
| Laska Benedikt | 91 | Bern | | | | | 1460 | | |
| Lichtenberger Andreas | 82 | Zürich | | | | | 1467 | | |
| Meili Christian | 74 | Uster | | | | | 1479 | | |
| Meili Simon | 85 | Winterthur | | | | | 1480 | | |
| Meyer Simon | 86 | Bern | | | | | 1486 | | |
| Oestberg Niklas | 80 | Zollikon | | | | | 1502 | | |
| Portmann Samuel | 86 | Zürich | | | | | 1508 | | |
| Savic Aleksandar | 75 | Egg | | | | | 1533 | | |
| Schmid Thomad | 73 | Zürich | | | | | 1545 | | |
| Sieber Matthias | 74 | Uster | | | | | 1557 | | |
| Sunier Heiner | 58 | Uster | | | | | 1577 | | |
| Tanner Oliver | 86 | Gockhausen | | | | | 1581 | | |
| Thalmann Stefan | 79 | Oberrüti | | | | | 1583 | | |
| Thibor Patrick | 64 | Eschlikon TG | | | | | 1585 | | |
| Thür Raphael | 81 | Rüti ZH | | | | | 1586 | | |
| Timmermans Sjir | 87 | Zürich | | | | | 1587 | | |
| Unterspann Hannes | 88 | Uster | | | | | 1588 | | |
| Wegmann Marco | 65 | Zürich | | | | | 1600 | | |
| Wey Hugo | 54 | Zürich | | | | | 1604 | | |
| Guertner Adi | 76 | Merenschwand | | | | | 1628 | | |
| Luginbühl Christoph | 82 | Weinfelden | Tri United by CHRIS sports | | | | 1640 | | |
| Boenigk Philipp | 81 | Zürich | triathlon club Zürich | | | | 1665 | | |