101. | Mühle Mischa | 09 | Bern | | 26:54 | +8:25 | 5:41 | 8076 | 535. | |
102. | Breitenmoser Samuel | 08 | Bern | | 27:09 | +8:40 | 5:45 | 15062 | 554. | |
103. | Hofer Mauro | 10 | Konolfingen | ol norska | 27:13 | +8:44 | 5:45 | 6459 | 557. | |
104. | Müller David | 12 | Küttigen | | 27:17 | +8:48 | 5:46 | 8111 | 563. | |
105. | Flükiger Adrian | 11 | Lützelflüh | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 27:26 | +8:57 | 5:48 | 5593 | 572. | |
106. | Rubin Frederic | 11 | Bern | | 27:30 | +9:01 | 5:49 | 8909 | 573. | |
107. | von Allmen Florin | 10 | Ostermundigen | Bantigerstrasse-Runners | 27:46 | +9:17 | 5:52 | 10200 | 585. | |
108. | Graf Kuno | 08 | Linden | Linden - Schule Linden | 27:56 | +9:27 | 5:54 | 3586 | 596. | |
109. | Berchten Simon | 10 | Wynigen | | 27:56 | +9:27 | 5:54 | 4311 | 597. | |
110. | Flükiger Tobias | 10 | Lützelflüh | UHC Grünenmatt | 28:14 | +9:45 | 5:58 | 5594 | 610. | |
111. | Spycher Lou | 11 | Bern | | 28:35 | +10:06 | 6:03 | 9621 | 624. | |
112. | Meyer Elio | 10 | Mattstetten | | 28:41 | +10:12 | 6:04 | 7908 | 631. | |
113. | Muner Dawit | 11 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 28:49 | +10:20 | 6:06 | 3776 | 636. | |
114. | Blatti Liam | 11 | Därligen | | 29:02 | +10:33 | 6:08 | 4520 | 650. | |
115. | Maibach Natanael | 11 | Jegenstorf | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | 29:03 | +10:34 | 6:09 | 3558 | 652. | |
116. | Keller Valerio Michele | 12 | Zollikofen | FC Zollikofen | 29:07 | +10:38 | 6:10 | 6942 | 660. | |
117. | Ehrensperger Remo | 13 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 29:09 | +10:40 | 6:10 | 5360 | 662. | |
118. | Moser Teo | 10 | Bern | | 29:15 | +10:46 | 6:11 | 8047 | 665. | |
119. | Moser Lenny | 11 | Liebefeld | | 29:20 | +10:51 | 6:12 | 8039 | 671. | |
120. | Mühle Thimo | 13 | Bern | | 29:26 | +10:57 | 6:13 | 8077 | 681. | |
121. | Knechtenhofer Michael | 10 | Boll | | 29:26 | +10:57 | 6:14 | 7025 | 682. | |
122. | Seiler Gian | 09 | Zollikofen | | 29:49 | +11:20 | 6:18 | 9468 | 696. | |
123. | Schüpbach Andri | 12 | Aefligen | | 30:00 | +11:31 | 6:21 | 9393 | 708. | |
124. | Margot Joah | 11 | Bern | | 30:05 | +11:36 | 6:22 | 7658 | 710. | |
125. | Anderloni Leo | 08 | Bern | | 30:11 | +11:42 | 6:23 | 15408 | 714. | |
126. | Ferbitz Gian | 09 | Steffisburg | | 30:19 | +11:50 | 6:25 | 5515 | 719. | |
127. | Best Daulton | 08 | Boll | | 30:26 | +11:57 | 6:26 | 15274 | 729. | |
128. | Scholz Valentin | 08 | Langendorf | GESLOR Langendorf | 30:33 | +12:04 | 6:28 | 2056 | 732. | |
129. | Boxler Emil | 11 | Bern | | 30:38 | +12:09 | 6:29 | 4637 | 737. | |
130. | Mangold Jacques | 11 | Liebefeld | | 30:38 | +12:09 | 6:29 | 7633 | 738. | |
131. | Amrein Nils | 08 | Willisau | | 31:19 | +12:50 | 6:38 | 3976 | 765. | |
132. | Hildebrand Isaac | 13 | Affoltern i. E | | 33:20 | +14:51 | 7:03 | 6402 | 817. | |
DNS |
| Burkard Linas | 10 | Neuenburg am Rhein | | | | | 2231 | | |
| Schmitt Felix | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | | | | 3081 | | |
| Bloise Manolo | 11 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | | | | 4536 | | |
| Minder Jon | 12 | Bern | | | | | 7951 | | |
| Rey Julian | 11 | Eriswil | | | | | 8690 | | |
| Wiedmer Léon | 10 | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | | | | 10480 | | |