1. | Rieder Flavio | 67 | Römerswil | seelandsempach.ch | 1:01:10 | | 27:48 | 33:22 | | | | | |
2. | Helfenstein Thomas | 67 | Buttisholz | | 1:04:38 | +3:28 | 29:22 | 35:16 | | | | | |
3. | Oberti Marco | 64 | Biasca | SM Run | 1:06:54 | +5:44 | 30:12 | 36:42 | | | | | |
4. | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 1:09:56 | +8:46 | 31:37 | 38:19 | | | | | |
5. | Maag Markus | 65 | Stans | | 1:11:32 | +10:22 | 32:32 | 39:00 | | | | | |
6. | Girardi Sebastiano | 62 | St, Erhard | GERBER Markierungen | 1:12:02 | +10:52 | 32:29 | 39:33 | | | | | |
7. | Hofstetter Patrick | 69 | Adligenswil | | 1:12:21 | +11:11 | 32:59 | 39:22 | | | | | |
8. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 1:12:39 | +11:29 | 33:13 | 39:26 | | | | | |
9. | Camenzind Franz | 66 | Sempach Station | STV Sempach | 1:12:51 | +11:41 | 33:26 | 39:25 | | | | | |
10. | Meier Peter | 68 | Willisau | swiss lauftreff willisau | 1:13:08 | +11:58 | 33:10 | 39:58 | | | | | |
11. | Hunziker Daniel | 64 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 1:13:16 | +12:06 | 32:57 | 40:19 | | | | | |
12. | Hermann Guido | 66 | Meisterschwanden | be crazy | 1:14:10 | +13:00 | 33:59 | 40:11 | | | | | |
13. | Suter Lukas | 69 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 1:14:15 | +13:05 | 33:18 | 40:57 | | | | | |
14. | Pasquinelli Graziano | 61 | Triengen | | 1:14:20 | +13:10 | 33:29 | 40:51 | | | | | |
15. | Birrer Andreas | 66 | Sursee | Auto Birrer AG | 1:15:26 | +14:16 | 34:22 | 41:04 | | | | | |
16. | Kühne Anton | 62 | Egliswil | WLG Freiamt | 1:15:29 | +14:19 | 33:47 | 41:42 | | | | | |
17. | Barmettler Toni | 65 | Rothenburg | MTV Rothenburg | 1:16:34 | +15:24 | 35:06 | 41:28 | | | | | |
18. | Köhle Peter | 66 | Luzern | Lauftreff Allmend Luzern | 1:16:35 | +15:25 | 35:02 | 41:33 | | | | | |
19. | Zosso Heinz | 65 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 1:17:16 | +16:06 | 34:37 | 42:39 | | | | | |
20. | Buholzer Walter | 63 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:17:33 | +16:23 | 35:52 | 41:41 | | | | | |
21. | Dober Martin | 62 | Ettiswil | SwissLauftreff Ettiswil | 1:18:43 | +17:33 | 35:48 | 42:55 | | | | | |
22. | Fischer Christian | 66 | Beinwil am See | | 1:18:44 | +17:34 | 35:50 | 42:54 | | | | | |
23. | Ummel Beat | 60 | Suhr | BTV Aarau Athletics | 1:20:36 | +19:26 | 37:57 | 42:39 | | | | | |
24. | Eiholzer Robert | 60 | Winikon | KNF-Flodos | 1:23:36 | +22:26 | 37:39 | 45:57 | | | | | |
25. | Häfliger Franz | 63 | Triengen | | 1:25:25 | +24:15 | 38:01 | 47:24 | | | | | |
26. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 1:28:01 | +26:51 | 39:54 | 48:07 | | | | | |
27. | Ulrich Josef | 65 | Luzern | | 1:30:09 | +28:59 | 50:04 | 40:05 | | | | | |
28. | Bucher Beat | 64 | Neuenkirch | | 1:32:01 | +30:51 | 41:10 | 50:51 | | | | | |
29. | Reding Markus | 69 | Kriens | | 1:56:34 | +55:24 | 50:16 | 1:06:18 | | | | | |
30. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 1:58:50 | +57:40 | 51:21 | 1:07:29 | | | | | |
31. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | | 28:46 | | 28:46 | | | | | | |
32. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil SO | LG Niederbipp | 33:23 | | 33:23 | | | | | | |
33. | Barmettler Thomas | 69 | Rothenburg | | 33:35 | | 33:35 | | | | | | |
34. | Wenzel Christian | 69 | Nottwil | Tri Club Sursee | 34:59 | | 34:59 | | | | | | |
35. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Oberkulm | | 35:03 | | 35:03 | | | | | | |
36. | Arnold Heinz | 68 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 36:02 | | 36:02 | | | | | | |
37. | Fischer Walter | 60 | Root | LR Ebikon | 38:15 | | 38:15 | | | | | | |
38. | Hofmann Georg | 68 | Ballwil | | 38:53 | | 38:53 | | | | | | |
39. | Rölli Martin | 67 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 39:47 | | 39:47 | | | | | | |
40. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 39:55 | | 39:55 | | | | | | |
41. | Heller Peter | 67 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 39:57 | | | 39:57 | | | | | |
42. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 40:00 | | | 40:00 | | | | | |
43. | Schelbert Markus | 62 | Beinwil am See | | 40:47 | | 40:47 | | | | | | |
44. | Gutjahr Rolf | 67 | Schenkon | Tri Club Sursee / CKW | 41:39 | | | 41:39 | | | | | |
45. | Frei Leo | 61 | Ruswil | Lauftreff Ruswil | 42:51 | | | 42:51 | | | | | |
46. | Frank Lutz | 64 | Zofingen | | 43:41 | | | 43:41 | | | | | |
47. | Heini Andreas | 64 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 44:04 | | | 44:04 | | | | | |
48. | Gut Viktor | 60 | Sempach | Laufteam Seeland Sempach | 44:41 | | | 44:41 | | | | | |
49. | Amrein Pius | 65 | Sursee | | 45:16 | | | 45:16 | | | | | |
50. | Grüter Felix | 66 | Ettiswil | Swiss Laufträff Ettiswil | 46:20 | | | 46:20 | | | | | |
51. | Küng Simon | 66 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 46:21 | | | 46:21 | | | | | |
52. | Kupper Daniel | 69 | Winikon | SAC Rätia | 48:47 | | | 48:47 | | | | | |
53. | Reichmuth Adrian | 68 | Kriens | | 49:25 | | | 49:25 | | | | | |
54. | Carillon Joachim | 67 | Rothrist | | 50:33 | | 50:33 | | | | | | |
55. | Suter Markus | 68 | Oberentfelden | | 50:51 | | | 50:51 | | | | | |
56. | Borer Remo | 62 | Zofingen | | 51:45 | | | 51:45 | | | | | |
57. | Abry Thomas | 62 | Stans | | 54:44 | | | 54:44 | | | | | |