Recherche par dossard, nom, lieu, team
in
Filtre sur pays, canton, lieu, club
Overall Weisshorn Snow Trail Run Women
rang | nom | an | lieu | team | temps | min/km | dossard | cat | |
---|
1. | Niggli Simone | 1978 | Münsingen | | 1:52.52 | 6.43 | 300 | WT W20 | |
2. | Desco Elisa | 1982 | IT-Bormio | Club Team SCOTT | 1:52.53 | 6.43 | 549 | WT W20 | |
3. | Kortekaas-van Amels Foort Edith | 1974 | NE-Versam | Team Versam | 2:08.26 | 7.38 | 939 | WT W40 | |
4. | Keller Daniela | 1971 | Teufen AR | | 2:11.54 | 7.51 | 320 | WT W40 | |
5. | Näf Anika | 1995 | Steinen | LK Zug | 2:18.58 | 8.16 | 298 | WT W20 | |
6. | Binsack Evelyne | 1967 | Meiringen | | 2:19.22 | 8.17 | 313 | WT W40 | |
7. | Maissen Caroline | 1978 | Rhäzüns | | 2:20.03 | 8.20 | 295 | WT W20 | |
8. | Thommen Noémi | 1975 | Bad Ragaz | | 2:21.32 | 8.25 | 564 | WT W40 | |
9. | Meili Claudia | 1978 | Schmerikon | SC Diemberg | 2:21.58 | 8.27 | 921 | WT W20 | |
10. | Schnider Pia | 1974 | Chur | | 2:22.32 | 8.29 | 333 | WT W40 | |
11. | Bigolin Mros Leila | 1971 | Losone | Tri Team Ticino | 2:24.32 | 8.36 | 312 | WT W40 | |
12. | Leu Astrid Michelle | 1971 | Wittenbach | Mahadevi Yogaschule | 2:28.24 | 8.50 | 324 | WT W40 | |
13. | Hofstetter Corinne | 1963 | St. Gallen | | 2:30.07 | 8.56 | 348 | WT W50 | |
14. | Miller Barbara | 1962 | LI-Vaduz | | 2:30.19 | 8.56 | 354 | WT W50 | |
15. | Etienne Joane | 1985 | Thalwil | | 2:31.18 | 9.00 | 287 | WT W20 | |
16. | Laimbacher Sofie | 1984 | Schwyz | | 2:31.32 | 9.01 | 294 | WT W20 | |
17. | Küchle Carmen | 1972 | Schwanden b. Brienz | X Bionic Ladies Tri Team | 2:31.41 | 9.01 | 322 | WT W40 | |
18. | Michaela Frutiger | 1988 | Recherswil | | 2:31.43 | 9.01 | 922 | WT W20 | |
19. | Augsburger Martina | 1990 | LI-Triesen | Hügelläufer Schellenberg | 2:31.49 | 9.02 | 281 | WT W20 | |
20. | Neukom Patrizia | 1969 | Adliswil | SSC Langnau am Albis | 2:32.03 | 9.03 | 328 | WT W40 | |
21. | Pipoz Burkhalter Jeanne-marie | 1967 | Boveresse | | 2:32.11 | 9.03 | 924 | WT W40 | |
22. | Böhler Annick | 1992 | DE-Rheinfelden | | 2:32.20 | 9.04 | 548 | WT W20 | |
23. | Kobler Barbara | 1971 | Unterägeri | Tailgater | 2:32.33 | 9.04 | 321 | WT W40 | |
24. | Gomringer Nicole | 1972 | Seuzach | | 2:32.52 | 9.05 | 317 | WT W40 | |
25. | Fäh Barbara | 1979 | Kaltbrunn | | 2:33.15 | 9.07 | 288 | WT W20 | |
26. | Scherrer Yvonne | 1986 | Salez | | 2:33.41 | 9.08 | 304 | WT W20 | |
27. | Venzin Simona | 1980 | Chur | | 2:34.07 | 9.10 | 557 | WT W20 | |
28. | Frei Melina | 1989 | Buchs ZH | TV Oerlikon | 2:34.52 | 9.13 | 550 | WT W20 | |
29. | Wyss Elisabeth | 1961 | Horn | LG TV Teufen | 2:35.14 | 9.14 | 360 | WT W50 | |
30. | Osswald Anja | 1983 | Bottmingen | | 2:35.45 | 9.16 | 302 | WT W20 | |
31. | Kliebens Jeannette | 1960 | Rossrüti | | 2:37.02 | 9.20 | 351 | WT W50 | |
32. | Vallotton Tsilla | 1964 | Lucens | Footing Club Lausanne | 2:37.50 | 9.23 | 358 | WT W50 | |
33. | Miescher Petra | 1971 | LI-Vaduz | | 2:38.14 | 9.25 | 326 | WT W40 | |
34. | Barbara Lonsdale | 1971 | Locarno | | 2:40.14 | 9.32 | 311 | WT W40 | |
35. | Kundert Johanna | 1988 | Netstal | | 2:40.28 | 9.33 | 293 | WT W20 | |
36. | Augsburger Karin | 1992 | Dübendorf | | 2:41.10 | 9.35 | 280 | WT W20 | |
37. | Conrad Maria | 1957 | Rodels | alpinrunner.ch | 2:41.40 | 9.37 | 341 | WT W50 | |
38. | Winkler Elsbeth | 1966 | Hirzel | TG Hütten | 2:44.09 | 9.46 | 12916 | WT W50 | |
39. | Degen Yvonne | 1969 | Liestal | Simi um Sieben | 2:44.22 | 9.47 | 559 | WT W40 | |
40. | Moser Brigitte | 1966 | Männedorf | | 2:44.32 | 9.47 | 568 | WT W50 | |
41. | Iseli Rahel | 1979 | Hefenhofen | Tri Club Bodensee | 2:46.01 | 9.52 | 930 | WT W20 | |
42. | Torre Andrea | 1987 | KönizKöniz | | 2:46.36 | 9.55 | 308 | WT W20 | |
43. | Hürlimann Anita | 1963 | Winterthur | | 2:46.59 | 9.56 | 349 | WT W50 | |
44. | Derungs Caroline | 1961 | Schiers | | 2:47.44 | 9.59 | 342 | WT W50 | |
45. | Manetsch-papot Helena | 1965 | Disentis/Mustér | | 2:47.50 | 9.59 | 927 | WT W50 | |
46. | Hophan Karin | 1967 | Glarus | LG Glarus | 2:47.56 | 9.59 | 319 | WT W40 | |
47. | Boos-Hautmann Andrea | 1979 | Kaltbrunn | Sportclub Diemberg | 2:48.49 | 10.02 | 284 | WT W20 | |
48. | Böhler Theresia | 1960 | DE-Rheinfelden | | 2:49.38 | 10.05 | 567 | WT W50 | |
49. | Schiess Katrin | 1977 | Uster | | 2:49.54 | 10.06 | 305 | WT W20 | |
50. | Helfenstein Regina | 1963 | Dürrenäsch | | 2:50.05 | 10.07 | 343 | WT W50 | |
51. | Baltensweiler Dunja | 1978 | Arosa | | 2:51.23 | 10.12 | 282 | WT W20 | |
52. | Gantner Brigitte | 1968 | LI-Triesen | Lauf-Treff Buchs SG | 2:51.24 | 10.12 | 316 | WT W40 | |
53. | Neff Ester | 1976 | Rüschlikon | | 2:52.26 | 10.15 | 327 | WT W40 | |
54. | Baschung Regina | 1958 | Hinterkappelen | Laufgruppe Wohlensee | 2:53.16 | 10.18 | 926 | WT W50 | |
55. | Jean Michèle | 1977 | Chexbres | superbestiole | 2:54.17 | 10.22 | 291 | WT W20 | |
56. | Schwarz Doris | 1963 | Cham | Laufgruppe Cham | 2:55.48 | 10.27 | 928 | WT W50 | |
57. | Hinam Jennifer | 1980 | Zürich | | 2:56.14 | 10.29 | 551 | WT W20 | |
58. | Zahno Sandra | 1975 | Chur | | 2:57.03 | 10.32 | 336 | WT W40 | |
59. | Perren Marianne | 1975 | Uttigen | | 2:57.24 | 10.33 | 329 | WT W40 | |
60. | Roth Nathalie | 1996 | Walchwil | OLG-Goldau | 2:57.28 | 10.33 | 303 | WT W20 | |
61. | Baettig Petra | 1961 | Stäfa | Alpinrunner | 2:57.33 | 10.34 | 925 | WT W50 | |
62. | Borsig Sandra | 1976 | DE-Rheinfelden | | 2:57.43 | 10.34 | 558 | WT W40 | |
63. | Peier Daniela | 1980 | Biel/Bienne | | 2:57.47 | 10.34 | 933 | WT W20 | |
64. | Hoffmann Doro | 1966 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 2:59.47 | 10.42 | 347 | WT W50 | |
65. | Gees Eliane | 1991 | Chur | ESV Chur | 3:00.11 | 10.43 | 289 | WT W20 | |
66. | Michel Viviane | 1989 | Chur | | 3:00.11 | 10.43 | 297 | WT W20 | |
67. | Hungerbühler Francine | 1981 | Speicherschwendi | | 3:00.15 | 10.43 | 552 | WT W20 | |
68. | Hintermann Doris | 1957 | Oetwil am See | LC Uster | 3:03.06 | 10.53 | 344 | WT W50 | |
69. | Rohner Sabine | 1986 | LU-Luxembourf | | 3:03.21 | 10.54 | 555 | WT W20 | |
70. | Stamm Adriana | 1988 | Schaffhausen | | 3:03.25 | 10.55 | 923 | WT W20 | |
71. | Hübscher Sara | 1980 | Zug | Laufgruppe Cham | 3:04.32 | 10.59 | 290 | WT W20 | |
72. | Mohm Ellen | 1968 | DE-Losheim am See | | 3:06.29 | 11.06 | 563 | WT W40 | |
73. | Petzold Andrea | 1970 | Hofstetten SO | LSV Basel | 3:09.40 | 11.17 | 330 | WT W40 | |
74. | Feltscher Regula | 1968 | St. Gallen | | 3:11.14 | 11.23 | 315 | WT W40 | |
75. | Winzer Susanne | 1971 | DE-Rheinfelden | | 3:12.10 | 11.26 | 565 | WT W40 | |
76. | Bommer Judith | 1958 | Münchwilen TG | | 3:12.31 | 11.27 | 338 | WT W50 | |
77. | Fiedler Martina | 1974 | Basel | LSV Basel | 3:12.43 | 11.28 | 560 | WT W40 | |
78. | Ni Mhuiris Aine | 1984 | Zürich | | 3:15.12 | 11.37 | 299 | WT W20 | |
79. | O'neill Annemarie | 1983 | Zürich | | 3:15.13 | 11.37 | 301 | WT W20 | |
80. | Karhula Eeva | 1981 | Zug | | 3:15.25 | 11.37 | 292 | WT W20 | |
81. | Gschwend Manuela | 1969 | Zürich | | 3:15.34 | 11.38 | 318 | WT W40 | |
82. | Kunz Sabine | 1962 | Frauenfeld | LSV Frauenfeld | 3:18.33 | 11.49 | 352 | WT W50 | |
83. | Ross-Magenty Blaettler Lisa | 1966 | Basel | Sugar Gliders | 3:22.00 | 12.01 | 356 | WT W50 | |
84. | Uhlmann Doris | 1988 | Arosa | | 3:22.47 | 12.04 | 309 | WT W20 | |
85. | Hohwieler Dagmar | 1971 | DE-Steinmauerm | | 3:23.43 | 12.07 | 561 | WT W40 | |
86. | Wohlwend Racela | 1974 | Eschen | | 3:26.10 | 12.16 | 335 | WT W40 | |
87. | Wenger Sandra | 1966 | Wiesendangenesendangen | | 3:26.35 | 12.17 | 359 | WT W50 | |
88. | Sigrist Sandra | 1973 | Wiesendangen | | 3:26.35 | 12.17 | 334 | WT W40 | |
89. | Mrotzek Ute | 1962 | DE-Neustrelitz | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 3:28.20 | 12.24 | 569 | WT W50 | |
90. | Biefeld Annett | 1963 | DE-Neustrelitz | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 3:28.20 | 12.24 | 566 | WT W50 | |
91. | Maritz Claudia | 1964 | Suhr | | 3:36.03 | 12.51 | 353 | WT W50 | |
92. | Kurbatfinski Nicole | 1987 | DE-Malsch | Laufwelt.de Lauftreff | 3:41.33 | 13.11 | 920 | WT W20 | |
93. | Stcherbatcheff Barbara | 1981 | Zollikon | | 3:47.12 | 13.31 | 556 | WT W20 | |
94. | Reichmuth Esther | 1975 | Wangen SZ | Graubündner Kantonalbank | 3:55.35 | 14.01 | 332 | WT W40 | |
95. | Stecker Martina | 1963 | Trimmis | Graubündner Kantonalbank | 3:55.38 | 14.01 | 357 | WT W50 | |
résultats
Verarbeitungszeit: 15ms