1. | Moser Kurt | 64 | Schafisheim | | 39:02 | 911 | | 3:54 | M: 8. | |
2. | Ribeiro Albino | 68 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 41:23 | 902 | +2:21 | 4:08 | M: 12. | |
3. | Chiarello Franco | 65 | Ittigen | STB | 42:04 | 310 | +3:02 | 4:12 | M: 16. | |
4. | Schild Thomas | 67 | Belp | | 43:16 | 950 | +4:14 | 4:19 | M: 19. | |
5. | Häuselmann Martin | 65 | Muri b. Bern | | 44:28 | 376 | +5:26 | 4:26 | M: 22. | |
6. | Teuscher Thomas | 60 | Worb | LG Gerbersport | 44:32 | 603 | +5:30 | 4:27 | M: 23. | |
7. | Afonso Silva | 64 | Peseux | | 46:02 | 253 | +7:00 | 4:36 | M: 26. | |
8. | Stoller Bernhard | 63 | Gümligen | LG Gerbersport | 47:13 | 594 | +8:11 | 4:43 | M: 31. | |
9. | Wegmüller Urs | 62 | Rubigen | Evergreen | 48:42 | 623 | +9:40 | 4:52 | M: 35. | |
10. | Riveros Hernan | 68 | Liebefeld | | 50:44 | 530 | +11:42 | 5:04 | M: 45. | |
11. | von Graffenried Nieke | 66 | Muri b. Bern | | 51:13 | 916 | +12:11 | 5:07 | M: 47. | |
12. | Bleiker Marcel | 66 | Worb | | 51:38 | 290 | +12:36 | 5:09 | M: 48. | |
13. | Buccassi Pietro | 67 | Gümligen | | 52:13 | 923 | +13:11 | 5:13 | M: 50. | |
14. | Marksitzer René | 68 | Gümligen | | 53:21 | 470 | +14:19 | 5:20 | M: 53. | |
15. | Stickel Felix | 64 | Muri | | 53:23 | 591 | +14:21 | 5:20 | M: 54. | |
16. | Gubler Heinz | 53 | Faulensee | Waffenlauf-Verein Schweiz | 54:33 | 952 | +15:31 | 5:27 | M: 56. | |
17. | Weiler Thomas | 65 | Muri b. Bern | | 55:17 | 627 | +16:15 | 5:31 | M: 58. | |
18. | Abrahamson Håkan | 63 | Bern | | 55:33 | 251 | +16:31 | 5:33 | M: 60. | |
19. | Wirth Tobias | 65 | Bern | | 56:03 | 634 | +17:01 | 5:36 | M: 62. | |
20. | de Thomas Emilio | 68 | Muri b. Bern | | 56:45 | 323 | +17:43 | 5:40 | M: 64. | |
21. | Luginbühl Beat | 58 | Bern | | 57:16 | 458 | +18:14 | 5:43 | M: 66. | |
22. | Nyffenegger Ernst | 54 | Zollikofen | | 57:22 | 508 | +18:20 | 5:44 | M: 67. | |
23. | Butt Arif | 59 | München | | 58:15 | 304 | +19:13 | 5:49 | M: 69. | |
24. | Heepen Frank | 63 | Schliern | | 59:23 | 378 | +20:21 | 5:56 | M: 70. | |
25. | Stebler Johann | 53 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:02:19 | 922 | +23:17 | 6:13 | M: 73. | |
26. | Bigler Daniel | 66 | Ostermundigen | | 1:03:31 | 286 | +24:29 | 6:21 | M: 75. | |
27. | Kraehenbuehl Daniel | 59 | Gümligen | | 1:03:35 | 433 | +24:33 | 6:21 | M: 76. | |
28. | Hirschi Beat | 57 | Bern | G G Bern | 1:04:04 | 383 | +25:02 | 6:24 | M: 77. | |
29. | Zuercher Nick | 66 | Gümligen | | 1:04:28 | 652 | +25:26 | 6:26 | M: 78. | |
30. | Walhöfer Oliver | 68 | Willich | | 1:12:59 | 620 | +33:57 | 7:17 | M: 79. | |
1. Runde |
31. | Muhmenthaler Stefan | 60 | Bern | | 23:04 | 937 | | | | |