DNS |
| Zuercher Adam | 83 | Meierskappel | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | | | | | |
| Schoch Manuel | 82 | Luzern | LUKS | | | | | |
| Perini Samuel | 86 | Bad Ragaz | StammgastNr1 | | | | | |
| Zimmermann Raphael | 83 | Luzern | SCML Pacemaker | | | | | |
| Wölfli Sandro | 85 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Guthauser Stefan | 85 | Neudorf | STV Neudorf | | | | | |
| Awai Chris | 82 | Sursee | | | | | | |
| Studer Marcel | 86 | Uster | LC Uster | | | | | |
| Bukowski Mateusz | 82 | Kilchberg | | | | | | |
| Czap Mark | 86 | Walenstadt | Trimatic | | | | | |
| Hildenbeutel Mischka | 86 | Bern | | | | | | |
| Werth Lucas | 85 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Ambauen Tobias | 85 | Root | | | | | | |
| Schneider Simon | 83 | Hombrechtikon | | | | | | |
| Bachmann Danu | 82 | Wädenswil | | | | | | |
| Risler Fabian | 84 | Au ZH | | | | | | |
| Wiesner Christoph | 84 | Kriens | | | | | | |
| Abächerli Andreas | 85 | Giswil | WOO Lifestyle Team | | | | | |
| Blättler Daniel | 82 | Emmen | LA Nidwalden | | | | | |
| Weber Raffael | 82 | Retschwil | | | | | | |
| Schmid Jonathan | 85 | Bottmingen | Basel Running Club BRC | | | | | |
| Knüsel Pascal | 86 | Rotkreuz | | | | | | |
| Hohendorff Julian | 83 | Bad Nauheim | | | | | | |
| Germann Martin | 85 | Luzern | | | | | | |
| Della Giacoma Luca | 83 | Rothenbrug | | | | | | |
| Dall'O Dominik | 85 | Basel | | | | | | |
| Tschopp Raphael | 82 | Adliswil | Cyclones | | | | | |
| Emery Fabien | 84 | Fribourg | Team Groupe Mutuel | | | | | |
| Liesinger Armin | 86 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Potocki Piotr | 86 | Bonstetten | | | | | | |
| Dadmal Khaybar | 82 | Zofingen | | | | | | |
| Ulrich Kurt | 83 | Goldau | | | | | | |
| Hirtz Marian | 83 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Kospoth Konrad von | 83 | Zürich | Rainbow Sport Zürich | | | | | |
| Walker Thomas | 84 | Schattdorf | | | | | | |
| Jordi Sandro | 86 | Zürich | Braustation Sursee | | | | | |
| Aregger Roland | 85 | Geuensee | | | | | | |
| Schumacher Roger | 82 | Ruswil | | | | | | |
| Zemp Peter | 85 | Horw | | | | | | |
| Mensing Ole | 84 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Wattinger Thomas | 85 | Uttwil | | | | | | |
| Marchesan Almeida Gabriel | 82 | Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | Tá feio mas tá pareio! | | | | | |
| Studer Peter | 82 | Niederbuchsiten | | | | | | |
| Gabellone Renato | 84 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Hediger Tobias | 84 | Luzern | | | | | | |
| Bättig Andreas | 82 | Luzern | | | | | | |
| Eggers Georg | 84 | Horgen | CFit Crossfit | | | | | |
| Hoesli Thomas | 86 | Malters | | | | | | |
| Iten Johannes | 83 | Steinhausen | OLC Winterthur | | | | | |
| Gloede Oliver | 84 | Zürich | Sportverein SNB | | | | | |
| La Poutre Ivo | 86 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Werner Rene | 83 | Flawil | | | | | | |
| Štupický Marián | 82 | Müllheim Dorf | NZBK | | | | | |
| Lodico Giuseppe | 82 | Sursee | | | | | | |
| Cherian Rakesh | 84 | Niederglatt ZH | | | | | | |
| El Hallal Khalil | 85 | Kloten | | | | | | |
| Stamm Dominik | 84 | Adligenswil | | | | | | |
| Egli Armin | 82 | Stans | | | | | | |
| Fenböck Martin | 82 | Luzern | | | | | | |
| Hoberg Johannes | 86 | Rain | | | | | | |
| Forrer Johannes | 83 | Horw | | | | | | |
| Sahin Steve | 86 | Apelern | | | | | | |
| Villiger Moreno | 85 | Luzern | Hobbits | | | | | |
| Affolter Daniel | 82 | Schlierbach | | | | | | |
| Lattmann Diego | 85 | Rickenbach SZ | LC Windhund | | | | | |
| Zberg Marco | 83 | Horw | ewl | | | | | |
| Hug Stephan | 84 | München | | | | | | |
| Bloechlinger Fabian | 84 | Lachen SZ | WeRun Luzern | | | | | |
| Garcia Jorge | 82 | St. Moritz | TV Oerlikon | | | | | |
| Frommelt Wendelin | 85 | Triesen | | | | | | |
| Willen Sven | 86 | Baar | | | | | | |
| Räber Philipp | 83 | Merlischachen | | | | | | |
| Scheurmann Pascal | 82 | Giswil | | | | | | |