201. | Zimmermann Emanuel | 66 | Horw | | 2:12:31 | +49:01 | 6:16 | 2474. | |
202. | Carl Martin | 64 | Winterthur | The Irontrailers | 2:12:45 | +49:15 | 6:17 | 2483. | |
203. | Deck–Meier Felix | 63 | Watt | LAC TV Unterstrass/SSC | 2:13:16 | +49:46 | 6:18 | 2488. | |
204. | Errico Charles | 66 | Zürich | | 2:13:18 | +49:48 | 6:19 | 2489. | |
205. | Gasser Patrick | 66 | Nunningen | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 2:14:18 | +50:48 | 6:21 | 2512. | |
206. | Oggier Jean-Marc | 62 | Epesses | | 2:14:19 | +50:49 | 6:21 | 2513. | |
207. | Ernst Alfons | 63 | Stüsslingen | | 2:14:36 | +51:06 | 6:22 | 2516. | |
208. | Wiesmann Andreas | 64 | Winterthur | Winti-Runners Club | 2:14:53 | +51:23 | 6:23 | 2520. | |
209. | Knüsel Daniel | 65 | Rotkreuz | | 2:15:05 | +51:35 | 6:24 | 2526. | |
210. | Marx George | 65 | St. Gallen | | 2:15:05 | +51:35 | 6:24 | 2527. | |
211. | Hottinger Peter | 62 | Wittenwil | | 2:15:11 | +51:41 | 6:24 | 2529. | |
212. | Turner James | 64 | Karlsbad | Team Jambo | 2:15:40 | +52:10 | 6:25 | 2536. | |
213. | Leuenberger Hans | 64 | Kleindietwil | Laufgruppe LV Langenthal | 2:16:09 | +52:39 | 6:27 | 2543. | |
214. | Hofer Hans Jörg | 64 | Luzern | | 2:16:28 | +52:58 | 6:28 | 2554. | |
215. | Stalder Markus | 63 | Kreuzlingen | | 2:16:34 | +53:04 | 6:28 | 2555. | |
216. | Bisch Markus | 65 | Sins | | 2:16:57 | +53:27 | 6:29 | 2559. | |
217. | Pawlik Gerd | 62 | Erfurt | Pawliks Lauffamily | 2:17:04 | +53:34 | 6:29 | 2560. | |
218. | Bickert Thilo | 66 | Roßdorf | #teamthilobickert | 2:17:36 | +54:06 | 6:31 | 2570. | |
219. | Selier Louwerens | 66 | Spijkenisse | | 2:17:54 | +54:24 | 6:32 | 2571. | |
220. | Gluschke Michael | 66 | Luzern | | 2:18:11 | +54:41 | 6:32 | 2575. | |
221. | Bauer Joachim | 62 | Reutlingen | | 2:18:13 | +54:43 | 6:33 | 2576. | |
222. | Etemaj Lulëzim | 65 | Luzern | | 2:18:18 | +54:48 | 6:33 | 2580. | |
223. | Lichtsteiner Peter | 66 | Cham | | 2:18:40 | +55:10 | 6:34 | 2586. | |
224. | Roth Paul | 63 | Kriens | Stadt Luzern | 2:18:43 | +55:13 | 6:34 | 2587. | |
225. | Hetzer Mark | 65 | Riehen | | 2:19:23 | +55:53 | 6:36 | 2599. | |
226. | Kiser Jimmy | 65 | Neuenkirch | Coop Runners | 2:20:12 | +56:42 | 6:38 | 2612. | |
227. | Atrash Mustafa | 64 | Oberkirch LU | | 2:20:43 | +57:13 | 6:40 | 2622. | |
228. | Simon Claude | 64 | Ennetbürgen | | 2:21:05 | +57:35 | 6:41 | 2631. | |
229. | Scheiber Markus | 63 | Herrliberg | NP | 2:21:08 | +57:38 | 6:41 | 2632. | |
230. | Jeannerat Ignace | 63 | Ville-la-Grand | Perform | 2:21:09 | +57:39 | 6:41 | 2633. | |
231. | Nick Fredy | 63 | Schlierbach | | 2:21:34 | +58:04 | 6:42 | 2637. | |
232. | Borowitz Martin | 66 | Bobingen | LAUFKULTTOUR | 2:22:35 | +59:05 | 6:45 | 2648. | |
233. | Kleiterp Fred | 66 | Oberrieden | | 2:23:42 | +1:00:12 | 6:48 | 2657. | |
234. | Hoffmannbeck Ralf | 65 | Suhl | Rennsteiglaufverein | 2:23:54 | +1:00:24 | 6:49 | 2664. | |
235. | Meier Conrad | 66 | Luzern | | 2:26:10 | +1:02:40 | 6:55 | 2688. | |
236. | Abauna Haroldinio | 62 | Eindhoven | | 2:27:37 | +1:04:07 | 6:59 | 2701. | |
237. | Blaser Herbert | 65 | Basel | | 2:27:39 | +1:04:09 | 6:59 | 2703. | |
238. | Ebinger Thomas | 62 | Baden-Baden | | 2:29:36 | +1:06:06 | 7:05 | 2720. | |
239. | Mudlaff Zdzislaw | 65 | Rickenbach LU | | 2:31:09 | +1:07:39 | 7:09 | 2730. | |
240. | Fiechter Oskar | 64 | Münchenstein | Basel Dragons Running Club | 2:31:55 | +1:08:25 | 7:12 | 2734. | |
241. | Wagner Marco | 64 | Meisterschwanden | laufmeinherz | 2:32:17 | +1:08:47 | 7:13 | 2737. | |
242. | Wahrenberger Christoph | 66 | Jona | | 2:32:20 | +1:08:50 | 7:13 | 2738. | |
243. | von Stumpfeldt Götz | 65 | Frankfurt am Main | | 2:33:35 | +1:10:05 | 7:16 | 2743. | |
244. | Flury Alois | 66 | Einsiedeln | PluSport | 2:35:26 | +1:11:56 | 7:22 | 2750. | |
245. | Eremia Radu | 65 | Crans-Montana | | 2:39:11 | +1:15:41 | 7:32 | 2761. | |
246. | Schuler Reto | 65 | Hünenberg | StammgastNr1 | 2:41:17 | +1:17:47 | 7:38 | 2763. | |
247. | Scarcella Giovanni | 63 | Luzern | SMRUNGRP | 2:42:21 | +1:18:51 | 7:41 | 2767. | |
248. | Dürst Peter | 65 | Matten b. Interlaken | | 2:48:03 | +1:24:33 | 7:57 | 2777. | |
249. | Stephan Ulrich | 64 | Ladenburg | | 2:48:47 | +1:25:17 | 8:00 | 2780. | |
250. | Gisler Willi | 62 | Küssnacht am Rigi | WSG Schwyz | 2:48:58 | +1:25:28 | 8:00 | 2781. | |
251. | Hefti Martin | 65 | Horw | | 3:04:08 | +1:40:38 | 8:43 | 2794. | |
Horw (KM 12.3) |
252. | Stadelmann Willi | 63 | Schüpfheim | LUKS | 1:02:30 | | | | |
253. | Grischott Martin | 62 | Saas im Prättigau | | 1:24:34 | | | | |
254. | Hauri Markus | 66 | Kirchleerau-Moosle | StammgastNr1 | 1:30:33 | | | | |
Spissen (KM 10) |
255. | Robe Jürgen | 62 | Hergiswil NW | | 56:28 | | | | |
256. | Burkhalter Hans | 62 | Thun | 3Bike.ch Tri-Team | 1:02:08 | | | | |
DNS |
| Schäfer Dominik | 66 | Dornach | SCML Pacemaker | | | | | |
| Bigler Alfred | 62 | Bäriswil BE | SCML Pacemaker | | | | | |
| Nowak Mario | 65 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Hoyte Kurt | 63 | Zug | | | | | | |
| Mesmer Max | 66 | Birsfelden | Gs MaTiRi | | | | | |
| Morganella Biagio | 64 | Chippis | | | | | | |
| Stehle Michael | 63 | Singen | BSG Stadt Singen | | | | | |
| Santl Maximilian | 65 | Regensburg | LLC Regensburg | | | | | |
| Meier Gerhard | 65 | Wangs | | | | | | |
| Rickenbacher Thomas | 63 | Basel | Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team Basel | | | | | |
| Bucheli Roger | 66 | Malters | | | | | | |
| Stalder Urs | 64 | Eschenbach LU | Laufträff Rain | | | | | |
| Wirtz Guido | 65 | Stansstad | | | | | | |
| Foglia Luca | 62 | Riazzino | GAB Bellinzona | | | | | |
| Murer Werner | 62 | Zug | | | | | | |
| Kilgus Martin | 66 | Küsnacht ZH | | | | | | |
| Maret Stéphane | 66 | Corminboeuf | CA Belfaux | | | | | |
| Greving Markus | 66 | Nussbaumen AG | LCO Wiesbaden | | | | | |
| Saladin Andreas | 65 | Gipf-Oberfrick | | | | | | |
| Hirschi René | 62 | Binningen | | | | | | |
| Gustafsson Anders | 65 | Zug | | | | | | |
| Zwahlen Beat | 65 | Hünenberg | | | | | | |
| Sabato Giorgio | 65 | Castel San Pietro | | | | | | |
| Graf Martin | 63 | Neuenkirch | | | | | | |
| Mani Simon | 64 | Horw | Marathon Team Kriens | | | | | |
| Mors Alexander | 65 | Denzlingen | | | | | | |
| Zwicky Pierre | 63 | Genève | | | | | | |
| Seyffertitz Thomas | 65 | Wien | Freunde des Laufsports Austria | | | | | |
| Heinlein Peter | 65 | Simmelsdorf | Komax Deutschland | | | | | |
| Rothfuchs Martin | 65 | Nussbaumen AG | | | | | | |
| Steiner Ueli | 64 | Wallisellen | | | | | | |
| Hiersemenzel Lutz-Peter | 66 | Basel | | | | | | |
| Gerber Michael | 63 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Ruppen Michel | 63 | Gampel | SC Jeizinen | | | | | |
| Bühler Dominik | 65 | Adliswil | | | | | | |
| Sculean Anton | 65 | Muri b. Bern | | | | | | |
| Scholze Marko | 65 | Zürich | TVU Unterstrass | | | | | |
| Xiong Hongjie | 62 | HOUSTON | | | | | | |
| Tiri Armin | 66 | Luzern | | | | | | |
| Betschart Renato | 63 | Thusis | Grischapower | | | | | |
| Meylan Nicolas | 62 | Lausanne 25 | NicoRunning | | | | | |
| Holzbach Jörg | 66 | Waldshut-Tiengen | | | | | | |
| Schenker Markus | 65 | Schenkon | Sportverein SNB | | | | | |
| Konvalina Robert | 66 | Ebikon | | | | | | |